
Basket Brawl
33,360 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — an average amount of choice: 50 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
69.8% | 1554 | 65 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damian |
67.6% | 2355 | 71 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Nori |
64.5% | 6818 | 87 | 3.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Bolt |
64.5% | 1382 | 63 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
62.2% | 2688 | 73 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Draco |
63.2% | 790 | 55 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Sam |
63.1% | 727 | 54 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Gigi |
62.4% | 861 | 56 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Doug |
60.9% | 1396 | 64 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Trunk |
61.4% | 1013 | 59 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | R-T |
63.4% | 462 | 47 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | – | Pierce |
58.0% | 1755 | 67 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
58.3% | 1382 | 63 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | – | Jae-Yong |
63.1% | 385 | 44 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Shade |
58.2% | 1231 | 62 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Rosa |
56.1% | 5083 | 83 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Kaze |
58.6% | 888 | 57 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Glowy |
61.1% | 416 | 45 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Lumi |
57.6% | 967 | 58 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Stu |
55.8% | 1878 | 68 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Griff |
53.8% | 7497 | 89 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Mina |
56.2% | 1116 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Ash |
55.4% | 1280 | 62 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
56.4% | 802 | 55 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | – | Kit |
55.7% | 890 | 57 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | – | Chester |
54.4% | 1346 | 63 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 27 | – | Frank |
52.6% | 6343 | 86 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 28 | – | Finx |
58.0% | 379 | 44 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 29 | – | Bibi |
52.1% | 7453 | 89 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 2 | Clancy |
53.0% | 2112 | 70 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 31 | – | Amber |
54.3% | 880 | 57 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 2 | Hank |
54.9% | 659 | 52 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | – | Bo |
53.4% | 1200 | 61 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Moe |
54.5% | 521 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Gale |
51.5% | 2583 | 73 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
50.5% | 4965 | 82 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
51.6% | 1508 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | Willow |
53.8% | 491 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Jacky |
51.1% | 1860 | 68 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 1 | Alli |
55.2% | 286 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
53.4% | 468 | 47 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 42 | – | Bull |
49.9% | 3513 | 77 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Buzz |
49.8% | 2424 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | – | Najia |
53.9% | 306 | 41 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
49.0% | 3831 | 79 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 1 | Surge |
48.9% | 4595 | 81 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Meg |
49.2% | 2888 | 74 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 3 | Pearl |
50.3% | 1104 | 60 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 49 | – | Ziggy |
52.4% | 401 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | El Primo |
48.7% | 5113 | 83 | 2.8% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 2 | Kenji |
48.9% | 3881 | 79 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 3 | Ruffs |
52.3% | 398 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 7 | Gray |
51.7% | 472 | 47 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 54 | – | Mandy |
49.7% | 874 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | – | Lola |
51.1% | 425 | 46 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Gus |
50.2% | 630 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Emz |
47.7% | 5369 | 84 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Janet |
52.8% | 216 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bit |
48.0% | 2646 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
48.4% | 1604 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | – | Edgar |
46.7% | 9536 | 92 | 5.1% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | Nani |
49.1% | 477 | 47 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 2 | Chuck |
50.2% | 281 | 40 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Maisie |
47.5% | 1235 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Darryl |
46.5% | 2089 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Juju |
49.0% | 239 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Rico |
45.0% | 5019 | 83 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 1 | Sandy |
46.1% | 1037 | 59 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Nita |
45.1% | 2871 | 74 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Tara |
45.2% | 2205 | 70 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Colette |
44.7% | 2832 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Penny |
45.2% | 1195 | 61 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 1 | Jessie |
44.7% | 2087 | 70 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Max |
44.2% | 2591 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
44.0% | 3172 | 76 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 2 | Angelo |
46.4% | 183 | 33 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
43.7% | 4369 | 81 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 4 | Mico |
45.3% | 402 | 45 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | – | Bea |
44.1% | 1503 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
43.4% | 2476 | 72 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Otis |
43.8% | 1174 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Buster |
43.0% | 827 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Carl |
42.5% | 1823 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Charlie |
42.8% | 729 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Berry |
41.0% | 1159 | 61 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Poco |
40.2% | 2313 | 71 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
39.9% | 1451 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
39.9% | 1031 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 2 | Larry & Lawrie |
39.1% | 831 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Dynamike |
38.9% | 3122 | 76 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Pam |
38.8% | 1006 | 59 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Ollie |
37.8% | 650 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
37.8% | 1049 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Melodie |
37.7% | 894 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
37.5% | 2621 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
37.4% | 1440 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Brock |
37.0% | 3639 | 78 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
34.9% | 1230 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 2 | Tick |
34.9% | 2287 | 71 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Leon |
34.8% | 1648 | 66 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 3 | Gene |
34.1% | 643 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Belle |
33.8% | 797 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Grom |
32.9% | 831 | 56 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Mr. P |
30.9% | 530 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Eve |
29.8% | 570 | 50 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Bonnie |
30.0% | 706 | 53 | 0.4% | Rather not |