
459 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Noripre-patch |
63.7% | 113 | 26 | 4.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
57.5% | 214 | 35 | 7.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Starr Nova |
70.7% | 41 | 11 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 4 | – | Mortis |
60.8% | 79 | 21 | 2.9% | Good pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
62.5% | 56 | 15 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
65.8% | 38 | 10 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 4 | Squeak |
75.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 8 | ▼ 3 | Nita |
55.7% | 70 | 19 | 2.5% | Solid | ||
| 9 | ▼ 3 | Jessiepre-patch |
54.3% | 81 | 21 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
80.0% | 15 | 0 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
65.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 12 | ▲ 11 | Kenji |
58.6% | 29 | 6 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▲ 6 | Melodiepre-patch |
61.9% | 21 | 1 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▲ 6 | Fang |
69.2% | 13 | 0 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Boltpre-patch |
58.3% | 24 | 3 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
58.3% | 24 | 3 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 2 | Bibi |
50.7% | 73 | 19 | 2.7% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 15 | Frank |
50.8% | 59 | 16 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 5 | Surge |
56.5% | 23 | 2 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 9 | 8-Bit |
52.6% | 38 | 10 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 5 | Sirius |
50.9% | 53 | 15 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 12 | Amber |
57.1% | 21 | 1 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 9 | Bull |
51.0% | 51 | 14 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 14 | Carl |
57.9% | 19 | 0 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
58.8% | 17 | 0 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 12 | Larry & Lawrie |
58.8% | 17 | 0 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 27 | – | Mico |
57.1% | 14 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Lolapre-patch |
58.3% | 12 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 29 | ▲ 11 | Gale |
52.2% | 23 | 2 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 30 | ▼ 12 | Tarapre-patch |
50.0% | 28 | 5 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 31 | ▲ 5 | Shadepre-patch |
50.0% | 26 | 4 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 32 | ▼ 6 | Crow |
48.7% | 39 | 10 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 33 | NEW | Chester |
54.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 34 | ▼ 6 | Pearl |
54.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 35 | ▼ 14 | Tick |
48.6% | 35 | 8 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 36 | NEW | Sandy |
50.0% | 16 | 0 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 37 | ▼ 15 | El Primo |
47.1% | 51 | 14 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | ▼ 4 | Sam |
50.0% | 12 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | NEW | Clancypre-patch |
50.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▼ 4 | Ashpre-patch |
47.6% | 21 | 1 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Megpre-patch |
46.9% | 32 | 7 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Spike |
47.4% | 19 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▼ 13 | Buzz |
46.7% | 15 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | – | Mandy |
46.7% | 15 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▼ 10 | Ziggypre-patch |
46.2% | 13 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 10 | Stu |
45.7% | 35 | 8 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | NEW | Glowy |
45.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | NEW | Lily |
45.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 2 | Trunk |
45.5% | 22 | 1 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 3 | Damian |
42.9% | 14 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | NEW | Bonnie |
41.7% | 12 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 9 | Grom |
41.7% | 12 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | – | Mr. P |
41.7% | 12 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | NEW | Belle |
40.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | NEW | Byron |
40.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | NEW | Meeple |
40.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 7 | Pierce |
42.1% | 19 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 3 | Beapre-patch |
42.9% | 28 | 5 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 11 | Gene |
38.5% | 13 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | NEW | Busterpre-patch |
36.4% | 11 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | NEW | Kaze |
36.4% | 11 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 23 | Dynamikepre-patch |
41.7% | 36 | 9 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 18 | Gus |
40.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 15 | Bopre-patch |
42.3% | 52 | 14 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 19 | Berry |
33.3% | 12 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | NEW | Nani |
33.3% | 12 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 8 | Leonpre-patch |
33.3% | 15 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 14 | Emz |
42.2% | 90 | 23 | 3.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 9 | Ruffspre-patch |
34.8% | 23 | 2 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 7 | Darryl |
34.6% | 26 | 4 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 16 | Colettepre-patch |
29.4% | 17 | 0 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 14 | Shelly |
38.1% | 42 | 11 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | NEW | Doug |
18.2% | 11 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 17 | Barley |
37.2% | 43 | 11 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 23 | Ricopre-patch |
36.6% | 41 | 11 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 11 | Jackypre-patch |
30.4% | 23 | 2 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 15 | Rosa |
26.3% | 19 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 10 | Penny |
35.7% | 42 | 11 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 15 | Kit |
25.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 13 | Pam |
28.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 15 | Brockpre-patch |
32.6% | 46 | 12 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 12 | Colt |
33.8% | 68 | 18 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 14 | Poco |
28.9% | 45 | 12 | 1.6% | Rather not |