
210 battles collected on this map.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Edgar |
59.6% | 104 | 25 | 8.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
77.8% | 27 | 4 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 5 | Nori |
61.4% | 44 | 12 | 3.5% | Solid | ||
| 4 | – | Starr Nova |
83.3% | 12 | 0 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 5 | ▼ 3 | Nita |
61.3% | 31 | 7 | 2.5% | Solid | ||
| 6 | ▲ 9 | Frank |
60.0% | 30 | 6 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 7 | ▼ 2 | Max |
66.7% | 18 | 0 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 8 | ▲ 2 | Piper |
64.3% | 14 | 0 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 9 | ▲ 4 | Squeak |
66.7% | 12 | 0 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 10 | NEW | Hank |
70.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 11 | NEW | Bea |
63.6% | 11 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 12 | ▲ 6 | Stu |
55.0% | 20 | 0 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 13 | ▲ 4 | Bibi |
51.5% | 33 | 7 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 14 | ▼ 8 | Brock |
55.6% | 18 | 0 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 15 | ▼ 9 | Jessie |
50.0% | 40 | 10 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 16 | NEW | Sandy |
58.3% | 12 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 17 | NEW | Bolt |
60.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 18 | ▼ 6 | Pierce |
60.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 19 | ▼ 10 | Crow |
52.6% | 19 | 0 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 20 | ▼ 6 | Tick |
52.9% | 17 | 0 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 21 | ▼ 10 | Sirius |
50.0% | 26 | 4 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
50.0% | 12 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Griff |
47.8% | 23 | 2 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 24 | ▲ 4 | 8-Bit |
47.4% | 19 | 0 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 25 | ▼ 2 | Ruffs |
46.7% | 15 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 26 | ▼ 6 | Shade |
46.2% | 13 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 27 | ▲ 7 | Bull |
45.8% | 24 | 3 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 28 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
45.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 29 | ▼ 10 | Shelly |
45.0% | 20 | 0 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Spike |
42.9% | 14 | 0 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 31 | NEW | Amber |
41.7% | 12 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 32 | NEW | Tara |
41.7% | 12 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 33 | ▼ 17 | El Primo |
42.9% | 21 | 1 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 34 | NEW | Buzz |
40.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 35 | ▼ 3 | Darryl |
36.4% | 11 | 0 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 36 | ▼ 12 | Bo |
41.9% | 31 | 7 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 37 | ▼ 2 | Penny |
38.9% | 18 | 0 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | NEW | Jacky |
30.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | ▼ 6 | Barley |
36.8% | 19 | 0 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▼ 15 | Rico |
33.3% | 15 | 0 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▼ 10 | Gus |
30.8% | 13 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▼ 16 | Dynamike |
35.0% | 20 | 0 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▼ 6 | Meg |
25.0% | 12 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | NEW | Trunk |
25.0% | 12 | 0 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | NEW | Kit |
20.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▼ 16 | Emz |
38.1% | 42 | 11 | 3.3% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▼ 11 | Poco |
28.6% | 21 | 1 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 10 | Colt |
17.4% | 23 | 2 | 1.8% | Rather not |