
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Cooking. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Bibi |
60.5% | 3883 | 79 | ||
| 2 | – | Noripre-patch |
59.2% | 3487 | 77 | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
59.2% | 2882 | 74 | ||
| 4 | – | Wendypre-patch |
60.7% | 804 | 55 | ||
| 5 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
57.2% | 4303 | 80 | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
57.7% | 1437 | 64 | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Melodiepre-patch |
57.6% | 1130 | 60 | ||
| 8 | – | Kenji |
55.9% | 1734 | 67 | ||
| 9 | ▲ 2 | Emz |
54.1% | 3722 | 78 | ||
| 10 | ▼ 3 | Boltpre-patch |
56.3% | 886 | 57 | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
53.3% | 5750 | 85 | ||
| 12 | – | Griffpre-patch |
53.5% | 2624 | 73 | ||
| 13 | ▲ 4 | Hankpre-patch |
54.8% | 708 | 53 | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Squeak |
53.1% | 1453 | 64 | ||
| 15 | ▲ 4 | Nitapre-patch |
52.3% | 2491 | 72 | ||
| 16 | ▼ 3 | Maxpre-patch |
52.5% | 1371 | 63 | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
55.8% | 373 | 44 | ||
| 18 | ▼ 4 | Megpre-patch |
52.5% | 1059 | 59 | ||
| 19 | ▼ 4 | Shadepre-patch |
51.6% | 1342 | 63 | ||
| 20 | ▲ 2 | Amberpre-patch |
51.7% | 1009 | 59 | ||
| 21 | ▲ 8 | Bopre-patch |
50.9% | 1830 | 68 | ||
| 22 | ▲ 2 | Penny |
50.4% | 2241 | 71 | ||
| 23 | ▲ 5 | Ziggypre-patch |
52.9% | 435 | 46 | ||
| 24 | ▼ 4 | Carl |
51.1% | 959 | 58 | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
50.7% | 1230 | 62 | ||
| 26 | ▼ 5 | Tarapre-patch |
50.9% | 989 | 58 | ||
| 27 | ▼ 4 | Clancypre-patch |
52.0% | 496 | 48 | ||
| 28 | ▲ 6 | Fang |
50.7% | 893 | 57 | ||
| 29 | ▼ 4 | Mortis |
49.6% | 1966 | 69 | ||
| 30 | ▲ 5 | Kaze |
51.2% | 545 | 49 | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Lumipre-patch |
51.3% | 476 | 47 | ||
| 32 | ▼ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
50.6% | 583 | 50 | ||
| 33 | ▼ 6 | Larry & Lawrie |
50.3% | 646 | 52 | ||
| 34 | ▲ 6 | Damianpre-patch |
51.0% | 414 | 45 | ||
| 35 | ▲ 7 | Mina |
50.8% | 425 | 46 | ||
| 36 | – | El Primopre-patch |
48.3% | 2269 | 71 | ||
| 37 | ▼ 6 | Tick |
48.3% | 2373 | 71 | ||
| 38 | ▲ 8 | Kit |
49.0% | 855 | 56 | ||
| 39 | ▲ 5 | Leonpre-patch |
49.0% | 864 | 56 | ||
| 40 | ▲ 7 | Gale |
49.2% | 720 | 54 | ||
| 41 | ▼ 4 | Pierce |
48.6% | 923 | 57 | ||
| 42 | ▲ 7 | Frank |
48.0% | 1626 | 66 | ||
| 43 | – | Draco |
50.7% | 302 | 41 | ||
| 44 | ▼ 6 | Alli |
50.0% | 378 | 44 | ||
| 45 | ▲ 5 | Dynamikepre-patch |
47.7% | 1554 | 65 | ||
| 46 | ▲ 2 | Surgepre-patch |
48.5% | 738 | 54 | ||
| 47 | ▼ 8 | Lily |
49.3% | 408 | 45 | ||
| 48 | ▼ 16 | Evepre-patch |
48.6% | 479 | 48 | ||
| 49 | ▲ 3 | Spike |
47.3% | 1243 | 62 | ||
| 50 | ▲ 3 | Charlie |
49.5% | 285 | 40 | ||
| 51 | ▼ 6 | Chester |
48.2% | 573 | 50 | ||
| 52 | ▼ 11 | Cordelius |
49.5% | 277 | 39 | ||
| 53 | ▲ 2 | Lou |
48.1% | 518 | 49 | ||
| 54 | ▼ 3 | Doug |
48.1% | 457 | 47 | ||
| 55 | ▲ 5 | Colettepre-patch |
46.6% | 923 | 57 | ||
| 56 | ▼ 2 | Shelly |
45.8% | 1678 | 66 | ||
| 57 | ▲ 2 | Buzz |
46.8% | 502 | 48 | ||
| 58 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
47.3% | 279 | 39 | ||
| 59 | ▲ 11 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
46.5% | 282 | 40 | ||
| 60 | ▲ 3 | Pearl |
45.9% | 455 | 47 | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | Rosa |
45.4% | 853 | 56 | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
45.0% | 1290 | 62 | ||
| 63 | ▲ 3 | Trunk |
45.7% | 512 | 49 | ||
| 64 | ▼ 6 | Najia |
46.0% | 274 | 39 | ||
| 65 | – | Berry |
45.1% | 705 | 53 | ||
| 66 | ▼ 10 | Lolapre-patch |
45.4% | 478 | 47 | ||
| 67 | ▼ 3 | Gigi |
45.3% | 322 | 42 | ||
| 68 | – | Sandy |
44.9% | 463 | 47 | ||
| 69 | ▲ 4 | Maisiepre-patch |
44.6% | 480 | 48 | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
43.9% | 1330 | 63 | ||
| 71 | ▲ 3 | Pam |
44.2% | 726 | 54 | ||
| 72 | ▼ 5 | Mico |
44.4% | 414 | 45 | ||
| 73 | ▲ 5 | Nani |
43.7% | 487 | 48 | ||
| 74 | ▼ 3 | Pocopre-patch |
43.0% | 1748 | 67 | ||
| 75 | ▲ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
43.2% | 665 | 52 | ||
| 76 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
42.6% | 1419 | 64 | ||
| 77 | ▼ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
43.1% | 288 | 40 | ||
| 78 | ▲ 2 | Darryl |
42.8% | 853 | 56 | ||
| 79 | ▲ 6 | Stu |
42.7% | 934 | 58 | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
42.3% | 1931 | 68 | ||
| 81 | ▼ 9 | Ruffspre-patch |
42.6% | 298 | 40 | ||
| 82 | – | Mandy |
42.4% | 994 | 58 | ||
| 83 | ▼ 4 | Byron |
42.5% | 464 | 47 | ||
| 84 | ▲ 5 | Belle |
41.9% | 384 | 44 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 3 | R-T |
41.2% | 255 | 38 | ||
| 86 | – | Gray |
41.5% | 578 | 50 | ||
| 87 | – | Angelo |
41.3% | 344 | 43 | ||
| 88 | ▲ 6 | Busterpre-patch |
40.7% | 248 | 38 | ||
| 89 | ▲ 3 | Finx |
40.4% | 260 | 38 | ||
| 90 | ▲ 10 | Willow |
40.4% | 270 | 39 | ||
| 91 | ▼ 8 | Chuckpre-patch |
40.6% | 384 | 44 | ||
| 92 | ▼ 2 | Glowy |
39.4% | 297 | 40 | ||
| 93 | ▲ 4 | Barley |
39.9% | 1174 | 61 | ||
| 94 | ▼ 10 | Sam |
39.5% | 365 | 43 | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
39.5% | 641 | 52 | ||
| 96 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
39.5% | 929 | 57 | ||
| 97 | ▼ 2 | Brockpre-patch |
39.4% | 1740 | 67 | ||
| 98 | – | Bonnie |
39.0% | 385 | 44 | ||
| 99 | ▼ 8 | Ollie |
36.2% | 163 | 31 | ||
| 100 | ▼ 7 | Otis |
37.5% | 275 | 39 | ||
| 101 | – | Meeple |
37.7% | 379 | 44 | ||
| 102 | ▲ 2 | Mr. P |
36.3% | 366 | 43 | ||
| 103 | ▼ 1 | Beapre-patch |
37.1% | 607 | 51 | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Gene |
36.3% | 369 | 44 | ||
| 105 | – | Grom |
35.9% | 421 | 46 | ||
| 106 | – | Sprout |
32.9% | 255 | 38 |