
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout 5V5. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout 5V5▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
69.7% | 18210 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Sirius |
64.4% | 17406 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Hankpre-patch |
64.1% | 12331 | 96 | ||
| 4 | – | Noripre-patch |
63.0% | 61636 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.2% | 25155 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Ashpre-patch |
62.1% | 29020 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Gray |
62.2% | 17041 | 100 | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Sprout |
61.8% | 9593 | 92 | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.7% | 2838 | 74 | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
61.3% | 9724 | 93 | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
60.9% | 19259 | 100 | ||
| 12 | ▼ 2 | Lumipre-patch |
61.6% | 5317 | 84 | ||
| 13 | – | Bopre-patch |
60.4% | 22722 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Amberpre-patch |
60.8% | 8787 | 91 | ||
| 15 | – | Boltpre-patch |
60.1% | 12321 | 96 | ||
| 16 | – | Janetpre-patch |
60.5% | 6659 | 87 | ||
| 17 | – | Glowy |
60.2% | 7595 | 89 | ||
| 18 | ▲ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
60.4% | 4675 | 82 | ||
| 19 | ▼ 1 | Draco |
60.7% | 3373 | 77 | ||
| 20 | – | Kaze |
59.8% | 6577 | 87 | ||
| 21 | – | Meeple |
59.7% | 7349 | 88 | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
59.8% | 5392 | 84 | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Gigi |
60.0% | 4198 | 80 | ||
| 24 | – | Moe |
60.1% | 3563 | 78 | ||
| 25 | ▼ 3 | Trunk |
59.9% | 4181 | 80 | ||
| 26 | – | Finx |
59.9% | 3514 | 77 | ||
| 27 | – | Mina |
59.1% | 6816 | 87 | ||
| 28 | – | Nani |
58.6% | 13804 | 98 | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
58.5% | 10933 | 94 | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
58.5% | 8920 | 91 | ||
| 31 | – | Juju |
59.1% | 2641 | 73 | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
58.0% | 7757 | 89 | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
58.0% | 6615 | 87 | ||
| 34 | ▲ 1 | Ruffspre-patch |
58.2% | 4621 | 81 | ||
| 35 | ▲ 2 | Lolapre-patch |
58.0% | 4201 | 80 | ||
| 36 | – | Stu |
57.2% | 11890 | 96 | ||
| 37 | ▼ 3 | R-T |
58.4% | 2640 | 73 | ||
| 38 | – | Mandy |
56.1% | 59068 | 100 | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
56.5% | 11162 | 95 | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
56.6% | 8215 | 90 | ||
| 41 | – | Mortis |
55.8% | 35593 | 100 | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
57.1% | 3433 | 77 | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
55.6% | 21908 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Sam |
56.9% | 3301 | 76 | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
55.6% | 11453 | 95 | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
56.1% | 4110 | 80 | ||
| 47 | – | Tick |
51.0% | 64814 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
50.2% | 21098 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Mr. P |
49.2% | 19405 | 100 | ||
| 50 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
48.9% | 37344 | 100 | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
49.0% | 19785 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Colettepre-patch |
48.5% | 34177 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Piper |
48.1% | 74815 | 100 | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | Edgar |
47.6% | 108683 | 100 | ||
| 55 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
47.8% | 33385 | 100 | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Belle |
47.9% | 14505 | 99 | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
47.6% | 23774 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Rosa |
47.8% | 11919 | 96 | ||
| 59 | – | Brockpre-patch |
47.1% | 62176 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Griffpre-patch |
47.1% | 32708 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | El Primopre-patch |
46.9% | 34052 | 100 | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
46.3% | 29390 | 100 | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
46.2% | 44399 | 100 | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
46.3% | 28819 | 100 | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
46.4% | 17654 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
46.0% | 34287 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Spike |
45.9% | 34066 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
45.6% | 18705 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Surgepre-patch |
45.5% | 25842 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Ricopre-patch |
45.4% | 42832 | 100 | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
45.2% | 38258 | 100 | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.2% | 30118 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Bibi |
45.2% | 24976 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Megpre-patch |
44.8% | 19718 | 100 | ||
| 75 | – | Colt |
44.1% | 47101 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Pocopre-patch |
44.2% | 28108 | 100 | ||
| 77 | ▲ 1 | Lily |
44.1% | 15884 | 100 | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Beapre-patch |
44.0% | 19646 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Otis |
43.9% | 11107 | 95 | ||
| 80 | – | Berry |
43.5% | 12345 | 96 | ||
| 81 | – | Lou |
43.5% | 10302 | 93 | ||
| 82 | – | Carl |
43.3% | 16226 | 100 | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
43.0% | 13703 | 98 | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
42.7% | 22215 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Leonpre-patch |
42.3% | 28546 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
42.2% | 10335 | 93 | ||
| 87 | – | Sandy |
42.1% | 8176 | 90 | ||
| 88 | – | Pam |
41.9% | 9356 | 92 | ||
| 89 | – | Gale |
41.6% | 12418 | 96 | ||
| 90 | – | Barley |
41.0% | 15461 | 99 | ||
| 91 | – | Pearl |
41.0% | 9599 | 92 | ||
| 92 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
40.9% | 9786 | 93 | ||
| 93 | – | Evepre-patch |
40.9% | 8620 | 91 | ||
| 94 | – | Darryl |
40.4% | 14499 | 99 | ||
| 95 | – | Buzz |
40.3% | 11759 | 95 | ||
| 96 | – | Shelly |
40.1% | 27758 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Tarapre-patch |
39.7% | 15254 | 99 | ||
| 98 | – | Cordelius |
39.3% | 10280 | 93 | ||
| 99 | – | Bonnie |
38.9% | 8462 | 90 | ||
| 100 | – | Gene |
38.7% | 9635 | 92 | ||
| 101 | – | Jackypre-patch |
38.2% | 7360 | 88 | ||
| 102 | – | Clancypre-patch |
37.9% | 6017 | 85 | ||
| 103 | – | Charlie |
36.2% | 6520 | 87 | ||
| 104 | – | Busterpre-patch |
35.6% | 5130 | 83 | ||
| 105 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
34.9% | 8320 | 90 | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
31.0% | 4281 | 80 |