
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
71.5% | 3602 | 78 | ||
| 2 | – | Pearl |
64.7% | 104521 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.8% | 41894 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
62.4% | 324267 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Najia |
62.4% | 151936 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Meeple |
62.3% | 151886 | 100 | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Shade |
65.1% | 1925 | 68 | ||
| 8 | – | Sprout |
61.8% | 141033 | 100 | ||
| 9 | – | Gray |
61.0% | 293321 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Gigi |
61.2% | 58478 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Starr Nova |
64.6% | 1463 | 64 | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
61.1% | 88897 | 100 | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | R-T |
61.2% | 52202 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Sirius |
61.0% | 101529 | 100 | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
60.7% | 153602 | 100 | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
60.9% | 51947 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Glowy |
60.8% | 64661 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Nori |
61.5% | 5971 | 85 | ||
| 19 | – | Charlie |
59.8% | 49211 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Finx |
59.6% | 53193 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Juju |
59.4% | 34440 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Mico |
59.1% | 92924 | 100 | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
63.1% | 1106 | 60 | ||
| 24 | – | Ashpre-patch |
59.2% | 41344 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Chester |
58.6% | 111590 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Nani |
58.5% | 204220 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Bo |
62.0% | 1314 | 63 | ||
| 28 | – | Hankpre-patch |
58.6% | 51802 | 100 | ||
| 29 | – | Busterpre-patch |
58.6% | 35389 | 100 | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
58.2% | 238482 | 100 | ||
| 31 | ▼ 2 | Squeak |
58.2% | 244276 | 100 | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
58.1% | 145604 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Lou |
58.0% | 59775 | 100 | ||
| 34 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
57.9% | 57858 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Doug |
57.8% | 61278 | 100 | ||
| 36 | – | Meg |
61.8% | 964 | 58 | ||
| 37 | – | Alli |
57.7% | 56709 | 100 | ||
| 38 | ▲ 2 | Cordelius |
57.5% | 70894 | 100 | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
57.4% | 76521 | 100 | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
57.4% | 91786 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Kit |
57.1% | 219661 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Berry |
57.1% | 57538 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Bolt |
61.3% | 905 | 57 | ||
| 44 | – | Belle |
56.8% | 187634 | 100 | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Mandy |
56.7% | 451043 | 100 | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Draco |
57.2% | 26012 | 100 | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Maisie |
61.0% | 961 | 58 | ||
| 48 | – | Ollie |
57.2% | 23578 | 100 | ||
| 49 | ▼ 1 | Stu |
56.7% | 173238 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Gene |
56.7% | 123220 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Mr. P |
56.8% | 60162 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Lily |
56.1% | 147574 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Grom |
56.1% | 98634 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Ziggy |
63.2% | 440 | 46 | ||
| 55 | – | Willow |
55.8% | 52731 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Sandy |
55.6% | 47496 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Janet |
60.7% | 626 | 52 | ||
| 58 | – | Kenji |
55.1% | 199040 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Trunk |
55.3% | 32954 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Tick |
54.7% | 332512 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Clancypre-patch |
55.0% | 21532 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Damian |
61.5% | 403 | 45 | ||
| 63 | – | Mortis |
54.2% | 380729 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Buzz |
54.3% | 75588 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Fang |
54.1% | 192551 | 100 | ||
| 66 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
54.0% | 54941 | 100 | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
54.1% | 35858 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Griff |
55.8% | 1895 | 68 | ||
| 69 | – | Ruffs |
59.0% | 473 | 47 | ||
| 70 | – | Lola |
58.1% | 530 | 49 | ||
| 71 | – | Penny |
52.5% | 107532 | 100 | ||
| 72 | – | Surge |
54.8% | 1459 | 64 | ||
| 73 | – | Lumi |
57.4% | 516 | 49 | ||
| 74 | – | Max |
54.2% | 1511 | 65 | ||
| 75 | – | Carl |
51.5% | 163274 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Byron |
50.3% | 532174 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Tara |
53.5% | 854 | 56 | ||
| 78 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
50.4% | 29418 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Bea |
51.9% | 2164 | 70 | ||
| 80 | – | Colette |
51.9% | 2067 | 69 | ||
| 81 | – | Pam |
50.1% | 42932 | 100 | ||
| 82 | – | Melodie |
54.0% | 550 | 50 | ||
| 83 | – | Bibi |
48.7% | 148248 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Eve |
52.9% | 448 | 47 | ||
| 85 | – | Spike |
47.7% | 277070 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Poco |
49.4% | 1997 | 69 | ||
| 87 | – | Bull |
47.2% | 100600 | 100 | ||
| 88 | – | Darryl |
46.7% | 98748 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Leon |
47.6% | 3125 | 76 | ||
| 90 | – | Barley |
46.2% | 89605 | 100 | ||
| 91 | – | Piper |
44.9% | 1213844 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Dynamike |
46.4% | 1777 | 67 | ||
| 93 | – | Rosa |
44.3% | 59330 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Jessie |
43.9% | 1232 | 62 | ||
| 95 | – | Frank |
41.5% | 156893 | 100 | ||
| 96 | – | Jacky |
42.5% | 428 | 46 | ||
| 97 | – | Crow |
41.1% | 3485 | 77 | ||
| 98 | – | Emz |
39.7% | 323355 | 100 | ||
| 99 | – | Brock |
38.9% | 10642 | 94 | ||
| 100 | – | Nita |
37.6% | 1277 | 62 | ||
| 101 | – | 8-Bit |
36.3% | 4465 | 81 | ||
| 102 | – | Colt |
34.8% | 833705 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | Rico |
34.5% | 5384 | 84 | ||
| 104 | – | El Primo |
33.8% | 2920 | 75 | ||
| 105 | – | Edgar |
32.7% | 1274943 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Shelly |
29.1% | 312979 | 100 |