
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
75.2% | 17720 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Noripre-patch |
61.1% | 56826 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | 8-Bit |
60.2% | 83533 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
57.9% | 23556 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
57.7% | 22227 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Gigi |
55.7% | 9637 | 92 | ||
| 7 | – | Brockpre-patch |
54.2% | 57683 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Sirius |
54.4% | 14946 | 99 | ||
| 9 | – | Mandy |
54.0% | 18450 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Surge |
53.6% | 22172 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Kenji |
53.3% | 21350 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Megpre-patch |
53.1% | 19581 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Chester |
53.1% | 13270 | 97 | ||
| 14 | – | Amber |
52.5% | 15031 | 99 | ||
| 15 | – | Piper |
52.0% | 29984 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Pierce |
51.9% | 22394 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Kit |
52.1% | 10331 | 93 | ||
| 18 | – | Byron |
51.7% | 23086 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Tick |
51.6% | 26981 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Spike |
51.6% | 17856 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Emz |
51.0% | 59562 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Lumipre-patch |
51.5% | 12255 | 96 | ||
| 23 | – | Griffpre-patch |
50.9% | 44584 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
50.9% | 51759 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Frank |
50.9% | 21185 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Penny |
50.7% | 44388 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Ricopre-patch |
50.8% | 31420 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Gray |
50.9% | 7244 | 88 | ||
| 29 | – | Squeak |
50.5% | 14473 | 98 | ||
| 30 | – | Colettepre-patch |
50.4% | 17676 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Buzz |
50.6% | 11282 | 95 | ||
| 32 | – | Bibi |
50.0% | 25311 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Draco |
50.8% | 4324 | 80 | ||
| 34 | – | Berry |
49.9% | 16993 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Sprout |
50.5% | 5872 | 85 | ||
| 36 | – | Damian |
49.9% | 14174 | 98 | ||
| 37 | – | Nita |
49.6% | 31678 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Ashpre-patch |
50.0% | 8639 | 91 | ||
| 39 | – | Bopre-patch |
49.6% | 16725 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Mina |
50.0% | 5960 | 85 | ||
| 41 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
49.1% | 26104 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Edgar |
48.8% | 87216 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Cordelius |
49.2% | 6534 | 87 | ||
| 44 | – | Leonpre-patch |
49.0% | 9534 | 92 | ||
| 45 | – | Doug |
48.9% | 10456 | 94 | ||
| 46 | – | Lily |
49.0% | 7860 | 89 | ||
| 47 | – | Tarapre-patch |
48.5% | 12367 | 96 | ||
| 48 | – | Carl |
48.3% | 17564 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Clancypre-patch |
48.7% | 7797 | 89 | ||
| 50 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
48.2% | 7203 | 88 | ||
| 51 | – | Busterpre-patch |
48.5% | 4018 | 79 | ||
| 52 | – | Poco |
47.6% | 29423 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Shadepre-patch |
47.9% | 10928 | 94 | ||
| 54 | – | Finx |
48.5% | 3074 | 75 | ||
| 55 | – | Kaze |
48.0% | 6396 | 86 | ||
| 56 | – | Glowy |
47.4% | 8027 | 90 | ||
| 57 | – | Bull |
46.8% | 29285 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
47.5% | 4497 | 81 | ||
| 59 | – | Fang |
47.0% | 10180 | 93 | ||
| 60 | – | Pearl |
47.1% | 7468 | 89 | ||
| 61 | – | Sandy |
47.2% | 4995 | 83 | ||
| 62 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
47.0% | 6773 | 87 | ||
| 63 | – | Nani |
46.5% | 10570 | 94 | ||
| 64 | – | Crow |
46.2% | 17322 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
46.5% | 3016 | 75 | ||
| 66 | – | R-T |
46.2% | 3757 | 78 | ||
| 67 | – | Trunk |
45.6% | 6858 | 87 | ||
| 68 | – | Alli |
45.8% | 4059 | 79 | ||
| 69 | – | Otis |
45.7% | 4392 | 81 | ||
| 70 | – | Janetpre-patch |
45.6% | 3721 | 78 | ||
| 71 | – | Lou |
45.2% | 5632 | 84 | ||
| 72 | – | Maxpre-patch |
45.0% | 8752 | 91 | ||
| 73 | – | Barley |
44.4% | 24284 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Juju |
44.8% | 3442 | 77 | ||
| 75 | – | Belle |
44.4% | 7337 | 88 | ||
| 76 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
44.4% | 4172 | 80 | ||
| 77 | – | Stu |
43.9% | 10044 | 93 | ||
| 78 | – | Mortis |
43.1% | 18231 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Gale |
43.3% | 7392 | 88 | ||
| 80 | – | Lolapre-patch |
43.3% | 6202 | 86 | ||
| 81 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
42.7% | 3988 | 79 | ||
| 82 | – | Mico |
42.6% | 3680 | 78 | ||
| 83 | – | Najia |
42.2% | 3635 | 78 | ||
| 84 | – | Colt |
41.3% | 37656 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
41.9% | 5276 | 83 | ||
| 86 | – | Moe |
42.1% | 3199 | 76 | ||
| 87 | – | Darryl |
41.5% | 9734 | 93 | ||
| 88 | – | Grom |
40.9% | 8417 | 90 | ||
| 89 | – | Pam |
40.4% | 11525 | 95 | ||
| 90 | – | El Primo |
40.2% | 19034 | 100 | ||
| 91 | – | Jackypre-patch |
40.3% | 8978 | 91 | ||
| 92 | – | Charlie |
40.6% | 2871 | 74 | ||
| 93 | – | Beapre-patch |
40.2% | 9651 | 92 | ||
| 94 | – | Shelly |
39.8% | 22297 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Willow |
40.2% | 4778 | 82 | ||
| 96 | – | Meeple |
39.8% | 3909 | 79 | ||
| 97 | – | Mr. P |
39.6% | 6348 | 86 | ||
| 98 | – | Hankpre-patch |
38.6% | 5865 | 85 | ||
| 99 | – | Ollie |
37.9% | 1962 | 69 | ||
| 100 | – | Sam |
37.5% | 4212 | 80 | ||
| 101 | – | Evepre-patch |
37.6% | 2846 | 74 | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
37.2% | 4699 | 82 | ||
| 103 | – | Gus |
37.0% | 6964 | 88 | ||
| 104 | – | Angelo |
36.8% | 4092 | 80 | ||
| 105 | – | Gene |
36.5% | 6088 | 86 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.7% | 12650 | 96 |