
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Ball. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Ball▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Boltpre-patch |
67.1% | 299779 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Wendypre-patch |
65.9% | 805576 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
65.2% | 1321999 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Ashpre-patch |
65.2% | 229534 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Damian |
64.1% | 331436 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Starr Nova |
64.0% | 637672 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Gigi |
62.1% | 144045 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Lumipre-patch |
61.6% | 258658 | 100 | ||
| 9 | – | Trunk |
61.2% | 130149 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | R-T |
60.7% | 75972 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
60.6% | 61962 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Moe |
60.1% | 172254 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Doug |
60.0% | 210570 | 100 | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
59.8% | 302834 | 100 | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
59.9% | 68860 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Lou |
59.6% | 180411 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Pearl |
59.6% | 146669 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Draco |
59.5% | 107708 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Sirius |
59.3% | 226715 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Pierce |
58.8% | 293158 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Charlie |
58.9% | 90913 | 100 | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
58.8% | 229970 | 100 | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Finx |
58.9% | 76793 | 100 | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
58.7% | 221030 | 100 | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
58.8% | 77619 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Glowy |
58.6% | 79357 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Busterpre-patch |
58.6% | 79701 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Sandy |
58.4% | 148157 | 100 | ||
| 29 | – | Kaze |
58.2% | 215798 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Mina |
57.8% | 398294 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
57.9% | 126979 | 100 | ||
| 32 | – | Sam |
57.8% | 104079 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Hankpre-patch |
57.8% | 122294 | 100 | ||
| 34 | – | Meeple |
57.6% | 174459 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Chester |
57.3% | 384131 | 100 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
57.3% | 116984 | 100 | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
56.8% | 129907 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
56.3% | 237257 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Alli |
56.2% | 84055 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
56.0% | 162344 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Cordelius |
55.7% | 251938 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Najia |
55.8% | 70853 | 100 | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
55.5% | 237282 | 100 | ||
| 44 | ▲ 1 | Bopre-patch |
55.4% | 252356 | 100 | ||
| 45 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
55.8% | 39871 | 100 | ||
| 46 | – | Sprout |
55.5% | 140190 | 100 | ||
| 47 | – | Stu |
55.3% | 587990 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
55.5% | 90677 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Tarapre-patch |
55.0% | 251764 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Gray |
54.9% | 182369 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Megpre-patch |
54.5% | 624922 | 100 | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Buzz |
54.2% | 336475 | 100 | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
54.1% | 1347232 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Jackypre-patch |
54.2% | 180551 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Maxpre-patch |
53.8% | 530537 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Berry |
53.8% | 134783 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Carl |
53.3% | 323388 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Lolapre-patch |
53.4% | 61166 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Squeak |
53.1% | 161091 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Kit |
52.9% | 205305 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Janetpre-patch |
53.1% | 49566 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Lily |
52.6% | 128141 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Mico |
52.6% | 59107 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Evepre-patch |
52.5% | 40950 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Kenji |
51.9% | 740594 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Pam |
51.7% | 76620 | 100 | ||
| 67 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
51.3% | 163826 | 100 | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | Tick |
51.2% | 412279 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Fang |
50.9% | 615908 | 100 | ||
| 70 | ▲ 2 | Gus |
50.7% | 103832 | 100 | ||
| 71 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
50.3% | 56676 | 100 | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
50.0% | 186137 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Rosa |
49.6% | 153803 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Bull |
49.3% | 769496 | 100 | ||
| 75 | ▲ 3 | Poco |
49.0% | 416233 | 100 | ||
| 76 | ▲ 3 | Belle |
49.1% | 63239 | 100 | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Bibi |
48.8% | 1484609 | 100 | ||
| 78 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
48.8% | 1507899 | 100 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 2 | Spike |
48.8% | 427493 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Mandy |
48.9% | 146982 | 100 | ||
| 81 | – | Mr. P |
48.7% | 49823 | 100 | ||
| 82 | ▲ 3 | Chuckpre-patch |
48.5% | 33743 | 100 | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
48.0% | 320021 | 100 | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
48.1% | 75802 | 100 | ||
| 85 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
47.5% | 218714 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Penny |
47.2% | 145509 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Nani |
47.2% | 83322 | 100 | ||
| 88 | – | Emz |
46.1% | 879022 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Colettepre-patch |
46.1% | 354838 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Leonpre-patch |
45.9% | 233786 | 100 | ||
| 91 | – | Gene |
46.1% | 56285 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Piper |
45.2% | 163982 | 100 | ||
| 93 | – | Surge |
44.7% | 1376469 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Barley |
44.4% | 178793 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Frank |
43.8% | 897933 | 100 | ||
| 96 | – | 8-Bit |
43.8% | 390259 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
43.6% | 824544 | 100 | ||
| 98 | – | Brockpre-patch |
42.7% | 689215 | 100 | ||
| 99 | – | Crow |
42.3% | 555607 | 100 | ||
| 100 | ▲ 2 | El Primo |
40.9% | 716807 | 100 | ||
| 101 | – | Ricopre-patch |
40.6% | 1337372 | 100 | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Angelo |
41.0% | 27347 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | Colt |
39.3% | 1387940 | 100 | ||
| 104 | – | Nita |
36.0% | 676650 | 100 | ||
| 105 | – | Edgar |
35.4% | 2162812 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Shelly |
28.9% | 1084072 | 100 |