
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
74.8% | 18439 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Noripre-patch |
60.9% | 59033 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
60.1% | 86448 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
57.7% | 24256 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
57.7% | 23069 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Gigi |
55.6% | 10065 | 93 | ||
| 7 | – | Brockpre-patch |
54.1% | 59815 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Sirius |
54.5% | 15591 | 100 | ||
| 9 | – | Mandy |
54.0% | 19198 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Surgepre-patch |
53.7% | 23006 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Kenji |
53.3% | 22086 | 100 | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Megpre-patch |
53.2% | 20333 | 100 | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
53.3% | 13900 | 98 | ||
| 14 | – | Amberpre-patch |
53.0% | 16645 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Piper |
52.0% | 30952 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Pierce |
52.0% | 23239 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Kit |
52.1% | 10753 | 94 | ||
| 18 | – | Tick |
51.6% | 27987 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Byron |
51.6% | 23910 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Spike |
51.6% | 18632 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Emz |
51.0% | 61923 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Lumipre-patch |
51.5% | 12764 | 97 | ||
| 23 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
50.9% | 53823 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | Griffpre-patch |
50.9% | 46515 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Frank |
51.1% | 22236 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Ricopre-patch |
50.9% | 32930 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Penny |
50.7% | 45961 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Gray |
51.0% | 7533 | 89 | ||
| 29 | – | Squeak |
50.6% | 15136 | 99 | ||
| 30 | – | Colettepre-patch |
50.4% | 18512 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Buzz |
50.5% | 11720 | 95 | ||
| 32 | – | Bibi |
50.1% | 26398 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Draco |
50.8% | 4524 | 81 | ||
| 34 | – | Berry |
49.9% | 17690 | 100 | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
49.7% | 33178 | 100 | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
49.9% | 14761 | 99 | ||
| 37 | ▲ 1 | Bopre-patch |
49.7% | 17496 | 100 | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
50.2% | 6088 | 86 | ||
| 39 | – | Ashpre-patch |
49.8% | 9040 | 91 | ||
| 40 | – | Mina |
49.8% | 6236 | 86 | ||
| 41 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
49.1% | 27060 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Edgar |
48.8% | 90707 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Doug |
49.1% | 10964 | 94 | ||
| 44 | – | Cordelius |
49.4% | 6855 | 87 | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
48.9% | 10007 | 93 | ||
| 46 | ▲ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
48.7% | 13007 | 97 | ||
| 47 | ▼ 2 | Lily |
48.9% | 8211 | 90 | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
48.7% | 8230 | 90 | ||
| 49 | – | Carl |
48.3% | 18253 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
48.2% | 7567 | 89 | ||
| 51 | – | Pocopre-patch |
47.6% | 31252 | 100 | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
47.9% | 11719 | 95 | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
48.4% | 4223 | 80 | ||
| 54 | – | Finx |
48.5% | 3249 | 76 | ||
| 55 | – | Kaze |
48.0% | 6714 | 87 | ||
| 56 | – | Glowy |
47.5% | 8410 | 90 | ||
| 57 | – | Bull |
46.8% | 30599 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
47.4% | 4742 | 82 | ||
| 59 | – | Sandy |
47.3% | 5251 | 83 | ||
| 60 | – | Pearl |
47.0% | 7800 | 89 | ||
| 61 | – | Fang |
46.9% | 10604 | 94 | ||
| 62 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
46.9% | 7187 | 88 | ||
| 63 | – | Nani |
46.7% | 11000 | 94 | ||
| 64 | – | Crowpre-patch |
46.3% | 18061 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | R-T |
46.4% | 3950 | 79 | ||
| 66 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
46.4% | 3182 | 76 | ||
| 67 | – | Trunk |
45.7% | 7216 | 88 | ||
| 68 | – | Otis |
45.7% | 4601 | 81 | ||
| 69 | – | Maxpre-patch |
45.3% | 9157 | 92 | ||
| 70 | – | Janetpre-patch |
45.6% | 3926 | 79 | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
45.2% | 5888 | 85 | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
45.4% | 4283 | 80 | ||
| 73 | – | Barley |
44.3% | 25315 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Juju |
44.9% | 3630 | 78 | ||
| 75 | – | Belle |
44.3% | 7645 | 89 | ||
| 76 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
44.4% | 4336 | 80 | ||
| 77 | – | Stu |
43.9% | 10405 | 94 | ||
| 78 | – | Mortis |
43.4% | 19002 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Lolapre-patch |
43.5% | 6511 | 87 | ||
| 80 | – | Gale |
43.2% | 7719 | 89 | ||
| 81 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
42.9% | 4232 | 80 | ||
| 82 | – | Mico |
42.5% | 3862 | 79 | ||
| 83 | – | Colt |
41.3% | 39235 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
41.9% | 5565 | 84 | ||
| 85 | – | Najia |
42.0% | 3787 | 78 | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Moe |
42.0% | 3368 | 77 | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | El Primopre-patch |
41.3% | 20947 | 100 | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
41.5% | 10245 | 93 | ||
| 89 | – | Grom |
40.9% | 8748 | 91 | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
40.6% | 12015 | 96 | ||
| 91 | – | Jackypre-patch |
40.3% | 9402 | 92 | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
40.2% | 10046 | 93 | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Shelly |
39.9% | 23367 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Willow |
40.4% | 5006 | 83 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 3 | Charlie |
40.5% | 3014 | 75 | ||
| 96 | – | Mr. P |
39.8% | 6556 | 87 | ||
| 97 | – | Meeple |
39.6% | 4096 | 80 | ||
| 98 | – | Hankpre-patch |
38.8% | 6136 | 86 | ||
| 99 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
38.0% | 7531 | 89 | ||
| 100 | – | Evepre-patch |
38.1% | 2985 | 75 | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Ollie |
37.8% | 2101 | 70 | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
37.4% | 4436 | 81 | ||
| 103 | – | Bonnie |
37.3% | 4923 | 82 | ||
| 104 | – | Angelo |
36.8% | 4293 | 80 | ||
| 105 | – | Gene |
36.6% | 6365 | 86 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.9% | 13248 | 97 |