
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
75.0% | 18035 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Noripre-patch |
61.0% | 57801 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
60.2% | 84813 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
57.8% | 23859 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
57.7% | 22587 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Gigi |
55.6% | 9824 | 93 | ||
| 7 | – | Brock |
54.1% | 58628 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Sirius |
54.5% | 15226 | 99 | ||
| 9 | – | Mandy |
53.9% | 18790 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Surgepre-patch |
53.7% | 22524 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Kenji |
53.3% | 21688 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Megpre-patch |
53.1% | 19896 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Chester |
53.2% | 13528 | 97 | ||
| 14 | – | Amberpre-patch |
52.8% | 15765 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Piper |
52.0% | 30393 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Pierce |
51.9% | 22773 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Kit |
52.1% | 10518 | 94 | ||
| 18 | – | Tick |
51.6% | 27399 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Byron |
51.7% | 23474 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Spike |
51.6% | 18210 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Emz |
51.0% | 60592 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Lumipre-patch |
51.5% | 12483 | 96 | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
50.9% | 45510 | 100 | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
50.9% | 52629 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Frank |
51.0% | 21665 | 100 | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
50.8% | 32078 | 100 | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
50.7% | 45090 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Gray |
50.9% | 7374 | 88 | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
50.5% | 14776 | 99 | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
50.5% | 18083 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Buzz |
50.6% | 11462 | 95 | ||
| 32 | – | Bibi |
50.1% | 25816 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Draco |
50.8% | 4415 | 81 | ||
| 34 | – | Berry |
49.9% | 17292 | 100 | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
49.9% | 14448 | 98 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
49.6% | 32328 | 100 | ||
| 37 | ▼ 2 | Sprout |
50.3% | 5963 | 85 | ||
| 38 | – | Bopre-patch |
49.7% | 17038 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Ash |
49.8% | 8801 | 91 | ||
| 40 | – | Mina |
50.0% | 6084 | 86 | ||
| 41 | – | Dynamike |
49.1% | 26519 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Edgar |
48.8% | 88758 | 100 | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
49.1% | 10673 | 94 | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
49.3% | 6694 | 87 | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Leon |
48.9% | 9738 | 93 | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
49.0% | 8015 | 90 | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Tara |
48.6% | 12667 | 97 | ||
| 48 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
48.3% | 17820 | 100 | ||
| 49 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
48.7% | 8008 | 90 | ||
| 50 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
48.3% | 7358 | 88 | ||
| 51 | – | Busterpre-patch |
48.5% | 4121 | 80 | ||
| 52 | – | Pocopre-patch |
47.6% | 30251 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Shadepre-patch |
47.8% | 11257 | 95 | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | Finx |
48.4% | 3153 | 76 | ||
| 55 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
47.9% | 6519 | 87 | ||
| 56 | – | Glowy |
47.5% | 8192 | 90 | ||
| 57 | – | Bull |
46.8% | 29871 | 100 | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Pearl |
47.2% | 7619 | 89 | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
47.4% | 4597 | 81 | ||
| 60 | – | Sandy |
47.3% | 5105 | 83 | ||
| 61 | – | Fang |
47.0% | 10359 | 93 | ||
| 62 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
47.0% | 6961 | 88 | ||
| 63 | – | Nani |
46.5% | 10763 | 94 | ||
| 64 | – | Crowpre-patch |
46.2% | 17659 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Jae-Yong |
46.4% | 3089 | 75 | ||
| 66 | – | R-T |
46.0% | 3817 | 79 | ||
| 67 | – | Trunk |
45.6% | 7016 | 88 | ||
| 68 | – | Otis |
45.8% | 4492 | 81 | ||
| 69 | – | Janetpre-patch |
45.7% | 3807 | 79 | ||
| 70 | – | Alli |
45.5% | 4144 | 80 | ||
| 71 | – | Maxpre-patch |
45.1% | 8917 | 91 | ||
| 72 | – | Lou |
45.1% | 5743 | 85 | ||
| 73 | – | Barley |
44.4% | 24701 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Juju |
44.7% | 3516 | 77 | ||
| 75 | – | Belle |
44.3% | 7470 | 89 | ||
| 76 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
44.4% | 4240 | 80 | ||
| 77 | – | Stu |
43.9% | 10212 | 93 | ||
| 78 | – | Mortis |
43.2% | 18569 | 100 | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Lola |
43.5% | 6351 | 86 | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
43.4% | 7528 | 89 | ||
| 81 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
42.8% | 4092 | 80 | ||
| 82 | – | Mico |
42.6% | 3757 | 78 | ||
| 83 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
41.9% | 5395 | 84 | ||
| 84 | – | Colt |
41.3% | 38363 | 100 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Moe |
42.1% | 3257 | 76 | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
42.0% | 3712 | 78 | ||
| 87 | – | Darryl |
41.5% | 9937 | 93 | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | El Primopre-patch |
40.7% | 19877 | 100 | ||
| 89 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
40.9% | 8558 | 91 | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
40.5% | 11747 | 95 | ||
| 91 | – | Jackypre-patch |
40.4% | 9184 | 92 | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Shelly |
39.9% | 22793 | 100 | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Beapre-patch |
40.1% | 9828 | 93 | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
40.2% | 4871 | 82 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Charlie |
40.4% | 2941 | 75 | ||
| 96 | – | Meeple |
39.8% | 3985 | 79 | ||
| 97 | – | Mr. P |
39.6% | 6447 | 86 | ||
| 98 | – | Hankpre-patch |
38.8% | 5984 | 85 | ||
| 99 | – | Ollie |
38.1% | 2026 | 69 | ||
| 100 | – | Evepre-patch |
37.8% | 2898 | 74 | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
37.5% | 7196 | 88 | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
37.5% | 4309 | 80 | ||
| 103 | – | Bonnie |
37.2% | 4813 | 82 | ||
| 104 | – | Angelo |
36.8% | 4173 | 80 | ||
| 105 | – | Gene |
36.7% | 6226 | 86 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.8% | 12904 | 97 |