
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout 5V5. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout 5V5▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
69.9% | 17419 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Sirius |
64.1% | 17204 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Hankpre-patch |
64.2% | 12260 | 96 | ||
| 4 | – | Noripre-patch |
63.0% | 59369 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Ashpre-patch |
62.4% | 29554 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Gray |
62.4% | 17068 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.1% | 25450 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
63.4% | 2780 | 74 | ||
| 9 | – | Lumipre-patch |
61.9% | 5245 | 83 | ||
| 10 | – | Sprout |
61.4% | 9361 | 92 | ||
| 11 | – | Shadepre-patch |
61.2% | 9229 | 92 | ||
| 12 | – | Pierce |
60.8% | 19004 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Bopre-patch |
60.1% | 22502 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Draco |
61.2% | 3339 | 77 | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Amberpre-patch |
60.2% | 8358 | 90 | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Boltpre-patch |
59.9% | 12424 | 96 | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
60.3% | 6596 | 87 | ||
| 18 | – | Glowy |
60.1% | 7473 | 89 | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
60.3% | 4497 | 81 | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
59.9% | 6452 | 86 | ||
| 21 | – | Meeple |
59.6% | 7188 | 88 | ||
| 22 | – | Moe |
60.1% | 3456 | 77 | ||
| 23 | – | Trunk |
59.8% | 4036 | 79 | ||
| 24 | – | Gigi |
59.8% | 4076 | 80 | ||
| 25 | – | Damianpre-patch |
59.4% | 5438 | 84 | ||
| 26 | – | Mina |
59.2% | 6724 | 87 | ||
| 27 | – | Nani |
58.5% | 13541 | 98 | ||
| 28 | – | Finx |
59.6% | 3392 | 77 | ||
| 29 | – | Najia |
58.4% | 8719 | 91 | ||
| 30 | – | Chester |
58.2% | 10687 | 94 | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
58.3% | 6554 | 87 | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Juju |
59.3% | 2538 | 72 | ||
| 33 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
58.3% | 4578 | 81 | ||
| 34 | – | Angelo |
57.7% | 7646 | 89 | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
57.0% | 11792 | 95 | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
57.8% | 4110 | 80 | ||
| 37 | – | R-T |
58.1% | 2541 | 72 | ||
| 38 | – | Mandy |
55.9% | 59197 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Mico |
56.5% | 8255 | 90 | ||
| 40 | – | Doug |
56.1% | 10990 | 94 | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
55.5% | 35508 | 100 | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
56.8% | 3343 | 77 | ||
| 43 | – | Kit |
55.5% | 21910 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Sam |
56.7% | 3215 | 76 | ||
| 45 | – | Gus |
55.3% | 10592 | 94 | ||
| 46 | – | Alli |
55.7% | 4015 | 79 | ||
| 47 | – | Tick |
50.9% | 64579 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
50.2% | 20730 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Mr. P |
49.5% | 19378 | 100 | ||
| 50 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
48.9% | 36598 | 100 | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
49.0% | 19446 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Colettepre-patch |
48.4% | 33692 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Piper |
48.2% | 75139 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Rosa |
48.6% | 11865 | 96 | ||
| 55 | – | Belle |
48.1% | 14257 | 98 | ||
| 56 | – | Byron |
47.9% | 33073 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Edgar |
47.5% | 106933 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Kenji |
47.7% | 23350 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Brockpre-patch |
47.2% | 60927 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Griffpre-patch |
47.0% | 31896 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | El Primopre-patch |
46.6% | 32774 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Emz |
46.2% | 43600 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Frank |
46.3% | 28667 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Maxpre-patch |
46.4% | 17300 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Fang |
46.2% | 28449 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
46.0% | 33228 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Spike |
45.8% | 33288 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Surgepre-patch |
45.7% | 25706 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Ricopre-patch |
45.4% | 41747 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
45.5% | 18301 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.3% | 29509 | 100 | ||
| 72 | – | Crowpre-patch |
45.2% | 37793 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Bibi |
45.0% | 24511 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Megpre-patch |
44.5% | 19075 | 100 | ||
| 75 | – | Colt |
44.1% | 46327 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Beapre-patch |
44.2% | 19297 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Pocopre-patch |
44.0% | 26944 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | Lily |
44.1% | 15667 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Otis |
44.3% | 10937 | 94 | ||
| 80 | – | Lou |
43.7% | 10053 | 93 | ||
| 81 | – | Berry |
43.5% | 12111 | 96 | ||
| 82 | – | Carl |
43.3% | 15800 | 100 | ||
| 83 | – | Nitapre-patch |
43.0% | 21659 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Grom |
43.1% | 13561 | 98 | ||
| 85 | – | Leonpre-patch |
42.4% | 27970 | 100 | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
42.3% | 10000 | 93 | ||
| 87 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
42.2% | 7941 | 90 | ||
| 88 | – | Gale |
41.8% | 12120 | 96 | ||
| 89 | – | Pam |
41.8% | 9125 | 92 | ||
| 90 | – | Barley |
41.0% | 14932 | 99 | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Evepre-patch |
41.1% | 8323 | 90 | ||
| 92 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
41.0% | 9253 | 92 | ||
| 93 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
40.8% | 9528 | 92 | ||
| 94 | – | Buzz |
40.6% | 11565 | 95 | ||
| 95 | – | Darryl |
40.4% | 14024 | 98 | ||
| 96 | – | Shelly |
40.0% | 27080 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Tarapre-patch |
39.7% | 14801 | 99 | ||
| 98 | – | Cordelius |
39.5% | 10013 | 93 | ||
| 99 | – | Bonnie |
39.0% | 8241 | 90 | ||
| 100 | – | Gene |
38.7% | 9395 | 92 | ||
| 101 | – | Clancypre-patch |
38.3% | 5832 | 85 | ||
| 102 | – | Jackypre-patch |
38.1% | 7021 | 88 | ||
| 103 | – | Charlie |
36.4% | 6317 | 86 | ||
| 104 | – | Busterpre-patch |
35.5% | 4976 | 83 | ||
| 105 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
34.9% | 8100 | 90 | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
31.2% | 4161 | 80 |