
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
74.0% | 19241 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Noripre-patch |
60.6% | 60673 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
57.6% | 23331 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
57.5% | 23891 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | 8-Bit |
61.7% | 575 | 50 | ||
| 6 | – | Gigi |
55.3% | 10314 | 93 | ||
| 7 | – | Sirius |
54.5% | 16080 | 100 | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
60.5% | 420 | 46 | ||
| 9 | – | Mandy |
54.0% | 19319 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Surgepre-patch |
53.7% | 22857 | 100 | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
53.7% | 14168 | 98 | ||
| 12 | – | Megpre-patch |
53.3% | 20979 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Kenji |
53.2% | 22374 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Pierce |
52.1% | 23819 | 100 | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Kit |
52.2% | 10840 | 94 | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Tick |
51.8% | 28331 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Spike |
51.9% | 18976 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Piper |
51.7% | 30151 | 100 | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
51.4% | 23843 | 100 | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
51.2% | 62212 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Frank |
51.3% | 22970 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Ricopre-patch |
51.0% | 33682 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Lumipre-patch |
51.3% | 13064 | 97 | ||
| 24 | – | Penny |
50.6% | 46281 | 100 | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
50.5% | 18962 | 100 | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
50.6% | 15561 | 100 | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
50.3% | 26768 | 100 | ||
| 28 | ▼ 1 | Gray |
50.8% | 7705 | 89 | ||
| 29 | – | Buzz |
50.5% | 11836 | 95 | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Berry |
50.0% | 18059 | 100 | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Draco |
50.7% | 4660 | 82 | ||
| 32 | – | Bopre-patch |
49.9% | 17935 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Poco |
53.7% | 527 | 49 | ||
| 34 | ▲ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
49.6% | 33997 | 100 | ||
| 35 | ▼ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
49.9% | 14943 | 99 | ||
| 36 | – | Sprout |
50.1% | 6308 | 86 | ||
| 37 | – | Ashpre-patch |
49.8% | 9346 | 92 | ||
| 38 | – | Edgar |
49.0% | 92408 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
49.1% | 27491 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Doug |
49.2% | 11312 | 95 | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
49.2% | 10166 | 93 | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
49.4% | 6365 | 86 | ||
| 43 | – | Cordelius |
49.3% | 6946 | 88 | ||
| 44 | – | Tarapre-patch |
48.9% | 13168 | 97 | ||
| 45 | – | Lily |
48.9% | 8245 | 90 | ||
| 46 | – | Clancypre-patch |
48.8% | 8416 | 90 | ||
| 47 | – | Carl |
48.3% | 18644 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
48.4% | 7870 | 89 | ||
| 49 | – | Shadepre-patch |
48.1% | 12487 | 96 | ||
| 50 | – | El Primo |
51.7% | 414 | 45 | ||
| 51 | – | Brock |
51.1% | 470 | 47 | ||
| 52 | – | Kaze |
47.9% | 6928 | 87 | ||
| 53 | – | Busterpre-patch |
47.9% | 4253 | 80 | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | Glowy |
47.5% | 8688 | 91 | ||
| 55 | ▼ 1 | Finx |
48.0% | 3362 | 77 | ||
| 56 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
47.4% | 5362 | 84 | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
46.7% | 30985 | 100 | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
47.0% | 10814 | 94 | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Pearl |
47.1% | 7956 | 90 | ||
| 60 | ▼ 3 | Ziggypre-patch |
47.3% | 4992 | 83 | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
46.5% | 18367 | 100 | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
46.7% | 7491 | 89 | ||
| 63 | – | Nani |
46.5% | 11123 | 95 | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Trunk |
45.8% | 7511 | 89 | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
46.2% | 3323 | 76 | ||
| 66 | ▲ 2 | Janetpre-patch |
46.0% | 4113 | 80 | ||
| 67 | – | Maxpre-patch |
45.6% | 9365 | 92 | ||
| 68 | – | Jessie |
48.1% | 420 | 46 | ||
| 69 | ▼ 2 | R-T |
45.9% | 4101 | 80 | ||
| 70 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
45.4% | 6041 | 85 | ||
| 71 | ▼ 1 | Otis |
45.4% | 4740 | 82 | ||
| 72 | – | Griff |
47.1% | 435 | 46 | ||
| 73 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
44.3% | 25887 | 100 | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
45.0% | 4427 | 81 | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Juju |
44.9% | 3821 | 79 | ||
| 76 | – | Belle |
44.3% | 7771 | 89 | ||
| 77 | – | Mortis |
43.8% | 19218 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
44.2% | 4456 | 81 | ||
| 79 | – | Stu |
43.8% | 10594 | 94 | ||
| 80 | – | Lolapre-patch |
43.9% | 6737 | 87 | ||
| 81 | – | Gale |
43.1% | 7890 | 89 | ||
| 82 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
42.8% | 4434 | 81 | ||
| 83 | – | Mico |
42.2% | 4004 | 79 | ||
| 84 | – | Colt |
41.4% | 39779 | 100 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
42.1% | 3986 | 79 | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
41.7% | 5738 | 85 | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
41.3% | 10572 | 94 | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
41.7% | 3500 | 77 | ||
| 89 | – | Pam |
40.9% | 12330 | 96 | ||
| 90 | – | Grom |
40.8% | 8910 | 91 | ||
| 91 | – | Jackypre-patch |
40.3% | 9703 | 93 | ||
| 92 | – | Beapre-patch |
40.3% | 10260 | 93 | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Willow |
40.3% | 5136 | 83 | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Charlie |
40.4% | 3106 | 75 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
39.8% | 23915 | 100 | ||
| 96 | – | Mr. P |
39.9% | 6751 | 87 | ||
| 97 | – | Meeple |
39.8% | 4266 | 80 | ||
| 98 | – | Gus |
39.4% | 8180 | 90 | ||
| 99 | – | Hankpre-patch |
39.1% | 6340 | 86 | ||
| 100 | – | Evepre-patch |
38.2% | 3088 | 75 | ||
| 101 | – | Ollie |
37.6% | 2203 | 70 | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
37.4% | 5088 | 83 | ||
| 103 | – | Sam |
37.3% | 4649 | 82 | ||
| 104 | – | Gene |
36.7% | 6492 | 87 | ||
| 105 | – | Angelo |
36.6% | 4438 | 81 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.7% | 13765 | 98 |