
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Cooking. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Bibi |
60.8% | 3453 | 77 | ||
| 2 | – | Noripre-patch |
59.2% | 3125 | 76 | ||
| 3 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
59.1% | 2531 | 72 | ||
| 4 | ▼ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
61.8% | 709 | 53 | ||
| 5 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
57.0% | 3840 | 79 | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
58.0% | 1280 | 62 | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Melodiepre-patch |
57.1% | 1000 | 59 | ||
| 8 | ▲ 2 | Kenji |
55.4% | 1571 | 65 | ||
| 9 | ▼ 2 | Emz |
54.3% | 3299 | 76 | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Edgar |
53.4% | 5139 | 83 | ||
| 11 | – | Boltpre-patch |
55.6% | 791 | 55 | ||
| 12 | – | Griffpre-patch |
53.4% | 2344 | 71 | ||
| 13 | ▲ 4 | Hankpre-patch |
54.5% | 628 | 52 | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
53.0% | 1228 | 62 | ||
| 15 | ▲ 7 | Nitapre-patch |
51.9% | 2173 | 70 | ||
| 16 | ▲ 4 | Juju |
55.8% | 344 | 43 | ||
| 17 | ▼ 2 | Megpre-patch |
52.8% | 925 | 57 | ||
| 18 | ▼ 2 | Squeak |
52.0% | 1305 | 63 | ||
| 19 | ▼ 5 | Shadepre-patch |
51.7% | 1208 | 61 | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
51.4% | 1056 | 59 | ||
| 21 | – | Clancypre-patch |
53.3% | 433 | 46 | ||
| 22 | ▲ 4 | Penny |
50.2% | 2032 | 69 | ||
| 23 | ▲ 9 | Bopre-patch |
50.3% | 1656 | 66 | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
51.1% | 892 | 57 | ||
| 25 | ▼ 7 | Carl |
51.2% | 810 | 55 | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
49.5% | 1768 | 67 | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
51.7% | 420 | 46 | ||
| 28 | ▲ 5 | El Primopre-patch |
49.0% | 2004 | 69 | ||
| 29 | ▼ 4 | Larry & Lawrie |
50.7% | 588 | 51 | ||
| 30 | ▲ 4 | Kaze |
51.2% | 463 | 47 | ||
| 31 | ▼ 7 | Tarapre-patch |
49.9% | 894 | 57 | ||
| 32 | ▼ 3 | Ziggypre-patch |
51.4% | 399 | 45 | ||
| 33 | ▼ 3 | Tick |
48.4% | 2125 | 70 | ||
| 34 | ▲ 4 | Damianpre-patch |
50.9% | 369 | 44 | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
50.1% | 527 | 49 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 3 | Mina |
50.8% | 382 | 44 | ||
| 37 | ▲ 6 | Fang |
49.4% | 747 | 54 | ||
| 38 | ▼ 3 | Lily |
50.7% | 371 | 44 | ||
| 39 | ▲ 8 | Charlie |
51.5% | 241 | 37 | ||
| 40 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.2% | 1361 | 63 | ||
| 41 | ▼ 10 | Pierce |
48.8% | 801 | 55 | ||
| 42 | – | Draco |
50.8% | 266 | 39 | ||
| 43 | ▲ 2 | Alli |
50.2% | 321 | 42 | ||
| 44 | ▼ 7 | Evepre-patch |
49.3% | 432 | 46 | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Surgepre-patch |
48.4% | 659 | 52 | ||
| 46 | – | Frank |
47.4% | 1450 | 64 | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Leonpre-patch |
48.0% | 783 | 55 | ||
| 48 | ▲ 2 | Kit |
47.8% | 749 | 54 | ||
| 49 | – | Chester |
48.1% | 499 | 48 | ||
| 50 | ▼ 2 | Doug |
48.3% | 406 | 45 | ||
| 51 | ▼ 10 | Cordelius |
49.2% | 242 | 37 | ||
| 52 | ▲ 2 | Lou |
48.0% | 469 | 47 | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
47.5% | 625 | 51 | ||
| 54 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
49.0% | 239 | 37 | ||
| 55 | – | Shelly |
46.1% | 1505 | 65 | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
46.3% | 1098 | 60 | ||
| 57 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
46.2% | 782 | 55 | ||
| 58 | ▲ 3 | Gigi |
47.3% | 281 | 40 | ||
| 59 | – | Pearl |
46.7% | 390 | 44 | ||
| 60 | ▲ 6 | Sandy |
46.6% | 423 | 46 | ||
| 61 | ▲ 8 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
47.2% | 248 | 38 | ||
| 62 | – | Berry |
45.9% | 614 | 51 | ||
| 63 | ▲ 1 | Buzz |
46.1% | 438 | 46 | ||
| 64 | ▼ 8 | Lolapre-patch |
45.9% | 403 | 45 | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
44.8% | 1154 | 61 | ||
| 66 | ▼ 6 | Najia |
45.9% | 229 | 36 | ||
| 67 | – | Mico |
45.4% | 370 | 44 | ||
| 68 | ▼ 3 | Rosa |
44.7% | 745 | 54 | ||
| 69 | ▲ 3 | Maisiepre-patch |
44.9% | 414 | 45 | ||
| 70 | – | Bull |
44.1% | 1169 | 61 | ||
| 71 | ▼ 3 | Pocopre-patch |
43.7% | 1539 | 65 | ||
| 72 | ▲ 2 | Pam |
44.0% | 645 | 52 | ||
| 73 | ▲ 2 | Trunk |
44.2% | 448 | 47 | ||
| 74 | ▲ 6 | Darryl |
43.8% | 756 | 54 | ||
| 75 | ▼ 4 | Ruffspre-patch |
44.0% | 257 | 38 | ||
| 76 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
43.6% | 594 | 51 | ||
| 77 | ▼ 4 | Janetpre-patch |
43.6% | 259 | 38 | ||
| 78 | – | Nani |
43.3% | 439 | 46 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
42.8% | 1257 | 62 | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
42.8% | 874 | 57 | ||
| 81 | ▲ 3 | Stu |
42.8% | 846 | 56 | ||
| 82 | – | Colt |
42.2% | 1684 | 66 | ||
| 83 | ▼ 2 | Byron |
42.0% | 421 | 46 | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
41.9% | 334 | 42 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 4 | Belle |
41.7% | 338 | 42 | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
41.5% | 301 | 41 | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Busterpre-patch |
41.2% | 216 | 36 | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
41.4% | 498 | 48 | ||
| 89 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
39.8% | 259 | 38 | ||
| 90 | ▲ 3 | Finx |
39.6% | 235 | 37 | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
40.0% | 565 | 50 | ||
| 92 | ▼ 2 | Ollie |
37.7% | 146 | 30 | ||
| 93 | ▼ 6 | Sam |
39.4% | 322 | 42 | ||
| 94 | ▲ 3 | Meeple |
39.2% | 339 | 42 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
38.8% | 335 | 42 | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
39.4% | 1542 | 65 | ||
| 97 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
39.4% | 1064 | 59 | ||
| 98 | ▲ 2 | R-T |
37.3% | 212 | 35 | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
39.0% | 783 | 55 | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
35.9% | 217 | 36 | ||
| 101 | ▼ 5 | Otis |
36.2% | 246 | 38 | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
36.5% | 329 | 42 | ||
| 103 | ▼ 1 | Beapre-patch |
37.2% | 565 | 50 | ||
| 104 | – | Grom |
36.2% | 365 | 43 | ||
| 105 | – | Mr. P |
35.1% | 322 | 42 | ||
| 106 | – | Sprout |
32.3% | 229 | 36 |