
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Heist. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Heist▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Noripre-patch |
68.2% | 221111 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Gigi |
64.3% | 13529 | 97 | ||
| 3 | – | Mico |
62.5% | 91801 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Lumipre-patch |
62.6% | 16821 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Kaze |
62.1% | 69259 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
61.5% | 21665 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Hankpre-patch |
61.4% | 12956 | 97 | ||
| 8 | – | R-T |
61.4% | 7836 | 89 | ||
| 9 | – | Sirius |
60.8% | 21447 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Shadepre-patch |
60.8% | 20641 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Boltpre-patch |
60.8% | 17556 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Trunk |
60.9% | 7287 | 88 | ||
| 13 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
58.9% | 90617 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Pierce |
59.5% | 13571 | 98 | ||
| 15 | – | Doug |
59.1% | 7533 | 89 | ||
| 16 | – | Draco |
58.7% | 7260 | 88 | ||
| 17 | – | Juju |
58.7% | 4398 | 81 | ||
| 18 | ▲ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
57.4% | 20399 | 100 | ||
| 19 | ▼ 1 | Ruffspre-patch |
57.9% | 5071 | 83 | ||
| 20 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
57.5% | 5299 | 83 | ||
| 21 | – | Lolapre-patch |
56.7% | 8165 | 90 | ||
| 22 | – | Sprout |
56.6% | 8150 | 90 | ||
| 23 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
55.3% | 77627 | 100 | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
55.7% | 9881 | 93 | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
56.1% | 5249 | 83 | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Glowy |
55.8% | 6523 | 87 | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Nani |
55.2% | 12271 | 96 | ||
| 28 | – | Sam |
55.6% | 4626 | 81 | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Bopre-patch |
54.7% | 21227 | 100 | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
54.3% | 119938 | 100 | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Damianpre-patch |
55.6% | 3536 | 77 | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Finx |
55.7% | 2947 | 75 | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Stu |
54.8% | 7674 | 89 | ||
| 34 | – | Griffpre-patch |
53.6% | 73506 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Mina |
54.7% | 4329 | 80 | ||
| 36 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
53.1% | 123683 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Wendypre-patch |
53.3% | 38731 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Willow |
53.3% | 5566 | 84 | ||
| 39 | – | Najia |
53.2% | 4572 | 81 | ||
| 40 | – | Kit |
52.7% | 10187 | 93 | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
51.9% | 86008 | 100 | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
53.9% | 2067 | 69 | ||
| 43 | – | Mandy |
52.1% | 32918 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Gray |
52.9% | 5239 | 83 | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
52.9% | 2798 | 74 | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
51.3% | 73182 | 100 | ||
| 47 | – | Berry |
50.6% | 53072 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
50.0% | 72548 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Alli |
51.0% | 3633 | 78 | ||
| 50 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
49.6% | 142432 | 100 | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
49.5% | 34773 | 100 | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
50.4% | 4371 | 81 | ||
| 53 | – | Angelo |
50.2% | 4497 | 81 | ||
| 54 | – | Darryl |
48.5% | 29702 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Edgar |
48.0% | 128253 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Bibi |
47.7% | 46262 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Gus |
48.1% | 4931 | 82 | ||
| 58 | – | Mortis |
46.5% | 11022 | 94 | ||
| 59 | – | Cordelius |
45.5% | 21501 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Colt |
44.9% | 119858 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
44.2% | 57425 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Barley |
43.9% | 38557 | 100 | ||
| 63 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
43.5% | 62609 | 100 | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
43.4% | 83532 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Ricopre-patch |
43.1% | 71283 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Megpre-patch |
42.6% | 28364 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Pearl |
42.4% | 11253 | 95 | ||
| 68 | – | Buzz |
42.2% | 17826 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Kenji |
41.9% | 20077 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Squeak |
40.8% | 20647 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
40.7% | 16520 | 100 | ||
| 72 | – | Crowpre-patch |
40.3% | 51566 | 100 | ||
| 73 | ▲ 2 | El Primopre-patch |
40.1% | 31069 | 100 | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Surgepre-patch |
40.1% | 21586 | 100 | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
40.2% | 11052 | 94 | ||
| 76 | – | Lily |
39.4% | 15558 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Clancypre-patch |
39.1% | 15050 | 99 | ||
| 78 | – | Frank |
38.8% | 28301 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Spike |
38.3% | 27610 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Pam |
38.4% | 8875 | 91 | ||
| 81 | – | Tarapre-patch |
37.9% | 12915 | 97 | ||
| 82 | – | Tick |
37.3% | 30042 | 100 | ||
| 83 | – | Piper |
36.6% | 22054 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Maxpre-patch |
36.6% | 16868 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Otis |
35.8% | 16675 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Evepre-patch |
35.5% | 8471 | 90 | ||
| 87 | – | Fang |
35.3% | 14022 | 98 | ||
| 88 | – | Gale |
34.6% | 9405 | 92 | ||
| 89 | – | Charlie |
34.2% | 9181 | 92 | ||
| 90 | – | Shelly |
33.7% | 26040 | 100 | ||
| 91 | – | Leonpre-patch |
33.8% | 15684 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Rosa |
33.7% | 12193 | 96 | ||
| 93 | – | Jackypre-patch |
33.4% | 8953 | 91 | ||
| 94 | – | Byron |
32.5% | 16117 | 100 | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
32.6% | 9905 | 93 | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
32.3% | 12144 | 96 | ||
| 97 | – | Pocopre-patch |
32.1% | 14606 | 99 | ||
| 98 | – | Lou |
31.8% | 10879 | 94 | ||
| 99 | – | Mr. P |
31.1% | 9350 | 92 | ||
| 100 | – | Belle |
30.5% | 10236 | 93 | ||
| 101 | – | Beapre-patch |
29.5% | 10030 | 93 | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
29.2% | 9597 | 92 | ||
| 103 | – | Busterpre-patch |
28.5% | 4962 | 82 | ||
| 104 | – | Ollie |
27.1% | 2775 | 74 | ||
| 105 | – | Sandy |
25.4% | 7804 | 89 | ||
| 106 | – | Gene |
21.9% | 5700 | 85 |