
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Boltpre-patch |
57.4% | 24241 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | 8-Bit |
59.4% | 1709 | 67 | ||
| 3 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
58.9% | 1019 | 59 | ||
| 4 | – | Gigi |
55.3% | 10619 | 94 | ||
| 5 | – | Sirius |
54.6% | 16561 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Mandy |
54.0% | 19757 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Chester |
53.7% | 14527 | 99 | ||
| 8 | – | Kenji |
53.1% | 22851 | 100 | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Surge |
57.0% | 553 | 50 | ||
| 10 | – | Pierce |
52.1% | 24424 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Kit |
52.4% | 11107 | 95 | ||
| 12 | – | Spike |
52.1% | 19494 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Tick |
51.8% | 28953 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Piper |
51.7% | 30594 | 100 | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Frank |
51.5% | 23639 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Byron |
51.4% | 24276 | 100 | ||
| 17 | ▼ 2 | Emz |
51.1% | 63624 | 100 | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
51.2% | 13431 | 97 | ||
| 19 | – | Penny |
50.6% | 47226 | 100 | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Poco |
52.7% | 1596 | 66 | ||
| 21 | – | Starr Nova |
54.6% | 597 | 51 | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
50.7% | 15914 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Bibi |
50.4% | 27482 | 100 | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
50.8% | 7853 | 89 | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
50.6% | 12108 | 96 | ||
| 26 | – | Meg |
54.5% | 488 | 48 | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
54.2% | 533 | 49 | ||
| 28 | – | Griff |
52.3% | 1274 | 62 | ||
| 29 | – | Draco |
50.8% | 4823 | 82 | ||
| 30 | – | Berry |
49.9% | 18581 | 100 | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
49.9% | 9584 | 92 | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
50.1% | 6426 | 86 | ||
| 33 | – | Edgar |
49.0% | 95146 | 100 | ||
| 34 | – | Brock |
51.4% | 1165 | 61 | ||
| 35 | – | Doug |
49.3% | 11676 | 95 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
49.1% | 13456 | 97 | ||
| 37 | ▲ 2 | Leonpre-patch |
49.2% | 10438 | 94 | ||
| 38 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
49.3% | 6531 | 87 | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Rico |
51.3% | 898 | 57 | ||
| 40 | ▼ 2 | Cordelius |
49.2% | 7139 | 88 | ||
| 41 | – | Jessie |
50.7% | 1190 | 61 | ||
| 42 | – | Shade |
51.4% | 739 | 54 | ||
| 43 | – | Nita |
51.1% | 901 | 57 | ||
| 44 | ▲ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
48.8% | 8696 | 91 | ||
| 45 | – | El Primo |
50.6% | 1115 | 60 | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
48.8% | 8447 | 90 | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Bo |
52.5% | 427 | 46 | ||
| 48 | – | Carl |
48.3% | 19058 | 100 | ||
| 49 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
48.5% | 8054 | 90 | ||
| 50 | – | Crow |
51.7% | 435 | 46 | ||
| 51 | – | Nori |
49.8% | 1159 | 61 | ||
| 52 | – | Wendy |
51.3% | 476 | 47 | ||
| 53 | – | Kaze |
47.9% | 7127 | 88 | ||
| 54 | – | Busterpre-patch |
48.0% | 4443 | 81 | ||
| 55 | – | Glowy |
47.6% | 9009 | 91 | ||
| 56 | – | Finx |
47.8% | 3454 | 77 | ||
| 57 | ▲ 2 | Sandy |
47.4% | 5501 | 84 | ||
| 58 | – | Bull |
46.7% | 31758 | 100 | ||
| 59 | ▲ 2 | Pearl |
47.1% | 8169 | 90 | ||
| 60 | – | Fang |
46.9% | 11153 | 95 | ||
| 61 | ▼ 4 | Ziggypre-patch |
47.2% | 5139 | 83 | ||
| 62 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
46.6% | 11380 | 95 | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Damian |
49.5% | 442 | 46 | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
46.7% | 7718 | 89 | ||
| 65 | ▲ 1 | Trunk |
46.0% | 7724 | 89 | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
46.3% | 3423 | 77 | ||
| 67 | ▲ 2 | Janetpre-patch |
46.1% | 4249 | 80 | ||
| 68 | – | Maxpre-patch |
45.7% | 9579 | 92 | ||
| 69 | ▼ 2 | R-T |
45.8% | 4214 | 80 | ||
| 70 | – | Dynamike |
47.3% | 569 | 50 | ||
| 71 | – | Otis |
45.4% | 4886 | 82 | ||
| 72 | – | Lou |
45.2% | 6185 | 86 | ||
| 73 | – | Barley |
44.2% | 26477 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Juju |
44.8% | 3935 | 79 | ||
| 75 | – | Alli |
44.7% | 4568 | 81 | ||
| 76 | – | Belle |
44.3% | 7927 | 89 | ||
| 77 | – | Mortis |
43.8% | 19601 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | Stu |
43.8% | 10797 | 94 | ||
| 79 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
44.2% | 4569 | 81 | ||
| 80 | – | Lolapre-patch |
43.8% | 6955 | 88 | ||
| 81 | – | Gale |
43.2% | 8095 | 90 | ||
| 82 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
42.9% | 4637 | 81 | ||
| 83 | – | Mico |
42.2% | 4105 | 80 | ||
| 84 | – | Colt |
41.4% | 40765 | 100 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
41.9% | 5935 | 85 | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
41.9% | 4111 | 80 | ||
| 87 | ▲ 2 | Pam |
41.1% | 12639 | 96 | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
41.6% | 3620 | 78 | ||
| 89 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
41.1% | 10826 | 94 | ||
| 90 | – | Grom |
40.9% | 9123 | 92 | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
40.4% | 10462 | 94 | ||
| 92 | ▼ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
40.1% | 9966 | 93 | ||
| 93 | – | Willow |
40.3% | 5255 | 83 | ||
| 94 | – | Shelly |
39.8% | 24517 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Charlie |
40.5% | 3198 | 76 | ||
| 96 | – | Mr. P |
40.1% | 6877 | 87 | ||
| 97 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
39.7% | 8633 | 91 | ||
| 98 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
39.8% | 4388 | 81 | ||
| 99 | – | Hankpre-patch |
39.3% | 6512 | 87 | ||
| 100 | – | Evepre-patch |
38.1% | 3183 | 76 | ||
| 101 | – | Sam |
37.5% | 4782 | 82 | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Bonnie |
37.4% | 5217 | 83 | ||
| 103 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
37.3% | 2289 | 71 | ||
| 104 | – | Gene |
36.8% | 6622 | 87 | ||
| 105 | – | Angelo |
36.6% | 4572 | 81 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.7% | 14159 | 98 |