
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
75.1% | 18006 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Noripre-patch |
61.0% | 57714 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
60.2% | 84676 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
57.8% | 23829 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
57.7% | 22546 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Gigi |
55.6% | 9804 | 93 | ||
| 7 | – | Brock |
54.1% | 58539 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Sirius |
54.5% | 15194 | 99 | ||
| 9 | – | Mandy |
53.9% | 18759 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Surgepre-patch |
53.7% | 22487 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Kenji |
53.3% | 21646 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Megpre-patch |
53.1% | 19860 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Chester |
53.2% | 13503 | 97 | ||
| 14 | – | Amberpre-patch |
52.7% | 15675 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Piper |
52.0% | 30351 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Pierce |
51.9% | 22742 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Kit |
52.1% | 10496 | 94 | ||
| 18 | – | Tick |
51.6% | 27354 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Byron |
51.7% | 23426 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Spike |
51.6% | 18174 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Emz |
51.0% | 60468 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Lumipre-patch |
51.5% | 12453 | 96 | ||
| 23 | – | Griffpre-patch |
50.9% | 45413 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
50.9% | 52546 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Frank |
51.0% | 21615 | 100 | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
50.8% | 31997 | 100 | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Penny |
50.7% | 45016 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Gray |
50.9% | 7358 | 88 | ||
| 29 | – | Squeak |
50.6% | 14757 | 99 | ||
| 30 | – | Colettepre-patch |
50.4% | 18055 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Buzz |
50.6% | 11437 | 95 | ||
| 32 | – | Bibi |
50.0% | 25763 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Draco |
50.8% | 4408 | 81 | ||
| 34 | ▲ 1 | Berry |
49.9% | 17264 | 100 | ||
| 35 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
50.4% | 5956 | 85 | ||
| 36 | – | Damianpre-patch |
49.9% | 14433 | 98 | ||
| 37 | – | Nitapre-patch |
49.6% | 32236 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Bopre-patch |
49.7% | 17003 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Ash |
49.8% | 8789 | 91 | ||
| 40 | – | Mina |
49.9% | 6074 | 86 | ||
| 41 | – | Dynamike |
49.2% | 26482 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Edgar |
48.8% | 88595 | 100 | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
49.1% | 10651 | 94 | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
49.3% | 6675 | 87 | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Leon |
48.9% | 9716 | 93 | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
49.0% | 8000 | 90 | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Tara |
48.5% | 12642 | 96 | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
48.7% | 7993 | 90 | ||
| 49 | – | Carl |
48.3% | 17796 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
48.3% | 7345 | 88 | ||
| 51 | – | Pocopre-patch |
47.6% | 30149 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Busterpre-patch |
48.5% | 4115 | 80 | ||
| 53 | – | Shadepre-patch |
47.8% | 11207 | 95 | ||
| 54 | – | Finx |
48.5% | 3143 | 76 | ||
| 55 | – | Kaze |
47.9% | 6502 | 87 | ||
| 56 | – | Glowy |
47.5% | 8176 | 90 | ||
| 57 | – | Bull |
46.8% | 29807 | 100 | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Pearl |
47.2% | 7605 | 89 | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
47.4% | 4581 | 81 | ||
| 60 | – | Sandy |
47.3% | 5095 | 83 | ||
| 61 | – | Fang |
47.0% | 10337 | 93 | ||
| 62 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
47.1% | 6940 | 88 | ||
| 63 | – | Nani |
46.6% | 10740 | 94 | ||
| 64 | – | Crowpre-patch |
46.2% | 17618 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Jae-Yong |
46.4% | 3084 | 75 | ||
| 66 | – | R-T |
46.0% | 3807 | 79 | ||
| 67 | – | Trunk |
45.6% | 7005 | 88 | ||
| 68 | – | Otis |
45.8% | 4487 | 81 | ||
| 69 | – | Janetpre-patch |
45.7% | 3798 | 78 | ||
| 70 | – | Alli |
45.5% | 4141 | 80 | ||
| 71 | – | Maxpre-patch |
45.1% | 8898 | 91 | ||
| 72 | – | Lou |
45.1% | 5735 | 85 | ||
| 73 | – | Barley |
44.4% | 24665 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Belle |
44.3% | 7455 | 89 | ||
| 75 | – | Juju |
44.7% | 3511 | 77 | ||
| 76 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
44.4% | 4233 | 80 | ||
| 77 | – | Stu |
43.9% | 10199 | 93 | ||
| 78 | – | Mortis |
43.1% | 18517 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Gale |
43.4% | 7522 | 89 | ||
| 80 | – | Lola |
43.4% | 6315 | 86 | ||
| 81 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
42.8% | 4089 | 80 | ||
| 82 | – | Mico |
42.6% | 3751 | 78 | ||
| 83 | ▲ 3 | Moe |
42.2% | 3247 | 76 | ||
| 84 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
41.9% | 5382 | 84 | ||
| 85 | ▼ 2 | Colt |
41.3% | 38275 | 100 | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
42.0% | 3702 | 78 | ||
| 87 | – | Darryl |
41.4% | 9916 | 93 | ||
| 88 | – | Grom |
40.9% | 8544 | 91 | ||
| 89 | – | El Primopre-patch |
40.6% | 19759 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
40.5% | 11732 | 95 | ||
| 91 | – | Jackypre-patch |
40.4% | 9167 | 92 | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Shelly |
39.9% | 22723 | 100 | ||
| 93 | – | Beapre-patch |
40.1% | 9810 | 93 | ||
| 94 | ▼ 2 | Charlie |
40.4% | 2937 | 75 | ||
| 95 | – | Willow |
40.2% | 4863 | 82 | ||
| 96 | – | Meeple |
39.8% | 3978 | 79 | ||
| 97 | – | Mr. P |
39.6% | 6436 | 86 | ||
| 98 | – | Hankpre-patch |
38.8% | 5975 | 85 | ||
| 99 | – | Ollie |
38.1% | 2017 | 69 | ||
| 100 | – | Evepre-patch |
37.7% | 2893 | 74 | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
37.4% | 7154 | 88 | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
37.5% | 4299 | 80 | ||
| 103 | – | Bonnie |
37.3% | 4794 | 82 | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
36.7% | 6213 | 86 | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
36.8% | 4162 | 80 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.8% | 12872 | 97 |