
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Ball. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Ball▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Boltpre-patch |
67.1% | 300190 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Wendypre-patch |
65.9% | 806757 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
65.2% | 1324835 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Ashpre-patch |
65.2% | 229923 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Damian |
64.1% | 331935 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Starr Nova |
64.0% | 638608 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Gigi |
62.1% | 144298 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Lumipre-patch |
61.6% | 259108 | 100 | ||
| 9 | – | Trunk |
61.2% | 130397 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | R-T |
60.7% | 76101 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
60.6% | 62051 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Moe |
60.1% | 172606 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Doug |
60.0% | 210946 | 100 | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
59.8% | 304814 | 100 | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
59.9% | 68986 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Lou |
59.6% | 180713 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Pearl |
59.6% | 146909 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Draco |
59.5% | 107976 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Sirius |
59.3% | 227085 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Pierce |
58.8% | 293588 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Charlie |
58.9% | 91124 | 100 | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
58.8% | 230350 | 100 | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Finx |
58.9% | 76946 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | Clancypre-patch |
58.7% | 221459 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
58.8% | 77773 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Glowy |
58.6% | 79534 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Busterpre-patch |
58.5% | 79825 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Sandy |
58.4% | 148463 | 100 | ||
| 29 | – | Kaze |
58.2% | 216272 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Mina |
57.8% | 398877 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
57.9% | 127194 | 100 | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Sam |
57.8% | 104242 | 100 | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
57.8% | 122467 | 100 | ||
| 34 | – | Meeple |
57.6% | 174723 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Chester |
57.3% | 384808 | 100 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
57.4% | 117945 | 100 | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
56.7% | 130166 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
56.3% | 237618 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Alli |
56.2% | 84237 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
56.0% | 162735 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Cordelius |
55.7% | 252487 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Najia |
55.8% | 71021 | 100 | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
55.5% | 237661 | 100 | ||
| 44 | ▲ 1 | Bopre-patch |
55.4% | 252827 | 100 | ||
| 45 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
55.7% | 39964 | 100 | ||
| 46 | – | Sprout |
55.5% | 140489 | 100 | ||
| 47 | – | Stu |
55.3% | 588925 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
55.5% | 90908 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Tarapre-patch |
55.0% | 252239 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Gray |
54.9% | 182743 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Megpre-patch |
54.5% | 625779 | 100 | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Buzz |
54.2% | 337060 | 100 | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
54.1% | 1349257 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Jackypre-patch |
54.2% | 180836 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Maxpre-patch |
53.8% | 531416 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Berry |
53.8% | 135081 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Carl |
53.3% | 323974 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Lolapre-patch |
53.4% | 61287 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Squeak |
53.1% | 161363 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Kit |
52.9% | 205662 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Janetpre-patch |
53.1% | 49670 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Lily |
52.6% | 128417 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Mico |
52.6% | 59226 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Evepre-patch |
52.5% | 41053 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Kenji |
51.9% | 741771 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Pam |
51.7% | 76770 | 100 | ||
| 67 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
51.3% | 164112 | 100 | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | Tick |
51.2% | 413004 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Fang |
50.9% | 617002 | 100 | ||
| 70 | ▲ 2 | Gus |
50.8% | 104668 | 100 | ||
| 71 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
50.3% | 56793 | 100 | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
50.0% | 186417 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Rosa |
49.6% | 154069 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Bull |
49.3% | 770672 | 100 | ||
| 75 | ▲ 3 | Poco |
49.0% | 418057 | 100 | ||
| 76 | ▲ 3 | Belle |
49.1% | 63355 | 100 | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Bibi |
48.8% | 1486867 | 100 | ||
| 78 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
48.8% | 1510099 | 100 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 2 | Spike |
48.8% | 428299 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Mandy |
48.9% | 147281 | 100 | ||
| 81 | – | Mr. P |
48.7% | 49930 | 100 | ||
| 82 | ▲ 3 | Chuckpre-patch |
48.5% | 34022 | 100 | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Darryl |
48.0% | 320596 | 100 | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
48.0% | 75940 | 100 | ||
| 85 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
47.5% | 219092 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Penny |
47.2% | 145751 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Nani |
47.2% | 83470 | 100 | ||
| 88 | – | Emz |
46.1% | 880222 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Colettepre-patch |
46.1% | 355508 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Leonpre-patch |
45.9% | 234247 | 100 | ||
| 91 | – | Gene |
46.1% | 56392 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Piper |
45.2% | 164272 | 100 | ||
| 93 | – | Surge |
44.7% | 1378781 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Barley |
44.4% | 179214 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Frank |
43.7% | 899481 | 100 | ||
| 96 | – | 8-Bit |
43.8% | 391031 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
43.6% | 826172 | 100 | ||
| 98 | – | Brockpre-patch |
42.7% | 691023 | 100 | ||
| 99 | – | Crow |
42.3% | 556610 | 100 | ||
| 100 | ▲ 2 | El Primo |
41.0% | 721151 | 100 | ||
| 101 | – | Ricopre-patch |
40.6% | 1339636 | 100 | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Angelo |
41.0% | 27405 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | Colt |
39.3% | 1390419 | 100 | ||
| 104 | – | Nita |
36.0% | 677723 | 100 | ||
| 105 | – | Edgar |
35.4% | 2166233 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Shelly |
28.9% | 1086071 | 100 |