
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
75.0% | 18178 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Noripre-patch |
61.0% | 58252 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
60.2% | 85458 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
57.8% | 24028 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
57.7% | 22754 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Gigi |
55.6% | 9927 | 93 | ||
| 7 | – | Brockpre-patch |
54.1% | 59112 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Sirius |
54.5% | 15367 | 99 | ||
| 9 | – | Mandy |
54.0% | 18939 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Surgepre-patch |
53.7% | 22712 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Kenji |
53.3% | 21842 | 100 | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Megpre-patch |
53.1% | 20054 | 100 | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
53.3% | 13667 | 98 | ||
| 14 | – | Amberpre-patch |
52.9% | 16079 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Piper |
51.9% | 30645 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Pierce |
51.9% | 22963 | 100 | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Kit |
52.0% | 10601 | 94 | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Tick |
51.6% | 27621 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Byron |
51.6% | 23631 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Spike |
51.6% | 18358 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Emz |
51.0% | 61123 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Lumipre-patch |
51.4% | 12594 | 96 | ||
| 23 | – | Griffpre-patch |
50.9% | 45860 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
50.9% | 53073 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Frank |
51.0% | 21909 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Ricopre-patch |
50.8% | 32393 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Penny |
50.7% | 45421 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Gray |
51.0% | 7442 | 89 | ||
| 29 | – | Squeak |
50.5% | 14912 | 99 | ||
| 30 | – | Colettepre-patch |
50.4% | 18268 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Buzz |
50.6% | 11550 | 95 | ||
| 32 | – | Bibi |
50.1% | 26040 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Draco |
50.8% | 4455 | 81 | ||
| 34 | – | Berry |
49.9% | 17444 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Sprout |
50.4% | 6001 | 85 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
49.7% | 32654 | 100 | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
49.9% | 14552 | 99 | ||
| 38 | – | Bopre-patch |
49.7% | 17210 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Ashpre-patch |
49.9% | 8916 | 91 | ||
| 40 | – | Mina |
49.9% | 6136 | 86 | ||
| 41 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
49.1% | 26712 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Edgar |
48.8% | 89503 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Doug |
49.1% | 10789 | 94 | ||
| 44 | – | Cordelius |
49.3% | 6753 | 87 | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
48.9% | 9838 | 93 | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
49.0% | 8083 | 90 | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
48.6% | 12793 | 97 | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
48.7% | 8081 | 90 | ||
| 49 | – | Carl |
48.3% | 17965 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
48.3% | 7443 | 89 | ||
| 51 | – | Busterpre-patch |
48.5% | 4153 | 80 | ||
| 52 | – | Pocopre-patch |
47.6% | 30630 | 100 | ||
| 53 | ▲ 2 | Finx |
48.5% | 3188 | 76 | ||
| 54 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
47.7% | 11427 | 95 | ||
| 55 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
48.0% | 6578 | 87 | ||
| 56 | – | Glowy |
47.5% | 8272 | 90 | ||
| 57 | – | Bull |
46.8% | 30131 | 100 | ||
| 58 | ▲ 2 | Pearl |
47.2% | 7678 | 89 | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
47.4% | 4654 | 82 | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
47.3% | 5166 | 83 | ||
| 61 | – | Fang |
46.9% | 10458 | 94 | ||
| 62 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
47.0% | 7041 | 88 | ||
| 63 | – | Nani |
46.6% | 10863 | 94 | ||
| 64 | – | Crowpre-patch |
46.2% | 17797 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
46.5% | 3128 | 76 | ||
| 66 | – | R-T |
46.1% | 3863 | 79 | ||
| 67 | – | Trunk |
45.6% | 7094 | 88 | ||
| 68 | – | Otis |
45.7% | 4528 | 81 | ||
| 69 | – | Maxpre-patch |
45.2% | 9028 | 91 | ||
| 70 | – | Janetpre-patch |
45.7% | 3866 | 79 | ||
| 71 | – | Alli |
45.6% | 4187 | 80 | ||
| 72 | – | Lou |
45.2% | 5804 | 85 | ||
| 73 | – | Barley |
44.4% | 24935 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Juju |
44.9% | 3555 | 77 | ||
| 75 | – | Belle |
44.4% | 7543 | 89 | ||
| 76 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
44.4% | 4281 | 80 | ||
| 77 | – | Stu |
43.8% | 10293 | 93 | ||
| 78 | – | Mortis |
43.2% | 18731 | 100 | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
43.5% | 6416 | 86 | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
43.3% | 7594 | 89 | ||
| 81 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
42.8% | 4139 | 80 | ||
| 82 | – | Mico |
42.5% | 3789 | 78 | ||
| 83 | – | Colt |
41.3% | 38691 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Najia |
42.1% | 3733 | 78 | ||
| 85 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
41.9% | 5445 | 84 | ||
| 86 | – | Moe |
42.1% | 3298 | 76 | ||
| 87 | – | Darryl |
41.4% | 10063 | 93 | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | El Primopre-patch |
40.9% | 20322 | 100 | ||
| 89 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
40.8% | 8629 | 91 | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
40.5% | 11835 | 95 | ||
| 91 | – | Jackypre-patch |
40.3% | 9248 | 92 | ||
| 92 | – | Beapre-patch |
40.1% | 9913 | 93 | ||
| 93 | – | Shelly |
39.9% | 23022 | 100 | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
40.3% | 4910 | 82 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Charlie |
40.4% | 2966 | 75 | ||
| 96 | – | Mr. P |
39.6% | 6495 | 87 | ||
| 97 | – | Meeple |
39.7% | 4024 | 79 | ||
| 98 | – | Hankpre-patch |
38.8% | 6046 | 85 | ||
| 99 | – | Ollie |
38.2% | 2048 | 69 | ||
| 100 | ▲ 2 | Gus |
37.7% | 7314 | 88 | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
37.8% | 2932 | 75 | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
37.5% | 4354 | 81 | ||
| 103 | – | Bonnie |
37.2% | 4852 | 82 | ||
| 104 | – | Angelo |
36.9% | 4221 | 80 | ||
| 105 | – | Gene |
36.6% | 6286 | 86 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.8% | 13040 | 97 |