
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
74.6% | 18629 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Noripre-patch |
60.8% | 59601 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
60.1% | 87173 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
57.7% | 24415 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
57.6% | 23318 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Gigi |
55.5% | 10206 | 93 | ||
| 7 | – | Brockpre-patch |
54.1% | 60338 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Sirius |
54.5% | 15792 | 100 | ||
| 9 | – | Mandy |
54.0% | 19372 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Surgepre-patch |
53.7% | 23196 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Kenji |
53.2% | 22275 | 100 | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Megpre-patch |
53.2% | 20530 | 100 | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
53.3% | 14034 | 98 | ||
| 14 | – | Amberpre-patch |
53.2% | 17014 | 100 | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
52.0% | 23520 | 100 | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
51.9% | 31145 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Kit |
52.1% | 10856 | 94 | ||
| 18 | – | Tick |
51.6% | 28285 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Byron |
51.6% | 24105 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Spike |
51.6% | 18821 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Emz |
51.1% | 62494 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Lumipre-patch |
51.4% | 12902 | 97 | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Frank |
51.1% | 22475 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | Griffpre-patch |
50.9% | 46973 | 100 | ||
| 25 | ▼ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
50.8% | 54319 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Ricopre-patch |
50.9% | 33271 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Penny |
50.7% | 46388 | 100 | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
50.9% | 7597 | 89 | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
50.6% | 15324 | 99 | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
50.4% | 18762 | 100 | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
50.6% | 11833 | 95 | ||
| 32 | – | Bibi |
50.1% | 26642 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Draco |
50.8% | 4575 | 81 | ||
| 34 | – | Berry |
49.9% | 17859 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Damianpre-patch |
49.9% | 14918 | 99 | ||
| 36 | – | Nitapre-patch |
49.6% | 33566 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Sprout |
50.2% | 6158 | 86 | ||
| 38 | – | Bopre-patch |
49.7% | 17701 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Ashpre-patch |
49.8% | 9135 | 92 | ||
| 40 | – | Mina |
49.8% | 6309 | 86 | ||
| 41 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
49.1% | 27294 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Edgar |
48.9% | 91557 | 100 | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
49.2% | 11085 | 95 | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
49.3% | 6920 | 87 | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
49.0% | 10096 | 93 | ||
| 46 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
48.8% | 13150 | 97 | ||
| 47 | ▼ 2 | Lily |
49.0% | 8291 | 90 | ||
| 48 | – | Clancypre-patch |
48.8% | 8311 | 90 | ||
| 49 | – | Carl |
48.3% | 18447 | 100 | ||
| 50 | ▲ 2 | Shadepre-patch |
48.0% | 11943 | 96 | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
48.2% | 7673 | 89 | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Pocopre-patch |
47.7% | 31773 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Busterpre-patch |
48.4% | 4278 | 80 | ||
| 54 | – | Finx |
48.4% | 3301 | 76 | ||
| 55 | – | Kaze |
47.9% | 6801 | 87 | ||
| 56 | – | Glowy |
47.5% | 8514 | 91 | ||
| 57 | – | Bull |
46.8% | 30914 | 100 | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Sandy |
47.4% | 5321 | 84 | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
47.4% | 4800 | 82 | ||
| 60 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
46.9% | 10730 | 94 | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
47.0% | 7893 | 89 | ||
| 62 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
46.8% | 7289 | 88 | ||
| 63 | – | Nani |
46.6% | 11103 | 95 | ||
| 64 | – | Crowpre-patch |
46.3% | 18253 | 100 | ||
| 65 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
46.3% | 3224 | 76 | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | R-T |
46.2% | 4005 | 79 | ||
| 67 | – | Trunk |
45.6% | 7321 | 88 | ||
| 68 | – | Maxpre-patch |
45.4% | 9245 | 92 | ||
| 69 | – | Otis |
45.7% | 4654 | 82 | ||
| 70 | – | Janetpre-patch |
45.7% | 3994 | 79 | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
45.3% | 5959 | 85 | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
45.3% | 4334 | 80 | ||
| 73 | – | Barley |
44.4% | 25604 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Juju |
44.8% | 3688 | 78 | ||
| 75 | – | Belle |
44.3% | 7709 | 89 | ||
| 76 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
44.4% | 4390 | 81 | ||
| 77 | – | Stu |
44.0% | 10488 | 94 | ||
| 78 | – | Mortis |
43.5% | 19183 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Lolapre-patch |
43.8% | 6613 | 87 | ||
| 80 | – | Gale |
43.2% | 7817 | 89 | ||
| 81 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
43.0% | 4305 | 80 | ||
| 82 | – | Mico |
42.5% | 3906 | 79 | ||
| 83 | ▲ 5 | El Primopre-patch |
41.5% | 21446 | 100 | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
41.4% | 39643 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
41.8% | 5635 | 84 | ||
| 86 | ▼ 2 | Najia |
42.0% | 3859 | 79 | ||
| 87 | – | Moe |
41.9% | 3422 | 77 | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
41.4% | 10383 | 94 | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Pam |
40.8% | 12137 | 96 | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
40.8% | 8831 | 91 | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
40.3% | 10149 | 93 | ||
| 92 | ▼ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
40.3% | 9507 | 92 | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Shelly |
39.9% | 23636 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Willow |
40.3% | 5061 | 83 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Charlie |
40.4% | 3043 | 75 | ||
| 96 | – | Mr. P |
39.8% | 6627 | 87 | ||
| 97 | – | Meeple |
39.6% | 4154 | 80 | ||
| 98 | – | Hankpre-patch |
38.7% | 6210 | 86 | ||
| 99 | ▲ 2 | Gus |
38.3% | 7717 | 89 | ||
| 100 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
38.2% | 3031 | 75 | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
37.8% | 2134 | 70 | ||
| 102 | – | Sam |
37.4% | 4486 | 81 | ||
| 103 | – | Bonnie |
37.3% | 4974 | 83 | ||
| 104 | – | Angelo |
36.9% | 4342 | 80 | ||
| 105 | – | Gene |
36.7% | 6420 | 86 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.8% | 13423 | 97 |