
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Gem Grab. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Gem Grab▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Boltpre-patch |
67.6% | 184249 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
60.5% | 123035 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Wendypre-patch |
59.6% | 459935 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Noripre-patch |
59.0% | 232734 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Damianpre-patch |
59.2% | 55524 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Bopre-patch |
58.7% | 232277 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Moe |
58.1% | 30728 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Mina |
57.1% | 49432 | 100 | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
57.1% | 17563 | 100 | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
56.8% | 35920 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Janetpre-patch |
56.8% | 34461 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Ashpre-patch |
56.0% | 62932 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Gigi |
56.2% | 25313 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Pierce |
55.7% | 59651 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Sirius |
55.4% | 70310 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
55.4% | 32402 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Draco |
55.4% | 22048 | 100 | ||
| 18 | ▲ 1 | Glowy |
55.3% | 26628 | 100 | ||
| 19 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
55.2% | 30659 | 100 | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Finx |
55.0% | 24242 | 100 | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Doug |
54.8% | 47180 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
54.8% | 18614 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Chester |
54.2% | 86638 | 100 | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
54.3% | 52932 | 100 | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
54.0% | 272608 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | R-T |
54.5% | 17498 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Alli |
54.1% | 41289 | 100 | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Mico |
54.0% | 32161 | 100 | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
53.6% | 255511 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Juju |
53.7% | 16117 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Clancypre-patch |
53.2% | 58404 | 100 | ||
| 32 | – | Stu |
53.1% | 79367 | 100 | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
53.2% | 46454 | 100 | ||
| 34 | ▼ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
52.8% | 116457 | 100 | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Sprout |
52.9% | 27871 | 100 | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
52.6% | 75481 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Kaze |
52.4% | 44892 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Najia |
52.5% | 28715 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Hankpre-patch |
52.3% | 27363 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Meeple |
52.1% | 41428 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Bibi |
51.6% | 182079 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Kenji |
51.5% | 135267 | 100 | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.7% | 30669 | 100 | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Surgepre-patch |
51.1% | 212711 | 100 | ||
| 45 | – | Gray |
51.2% | 39831 | 100 | ||
| 46 | – | Emz |
50.6% | 326044 | 100 | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
50.8% | 26695 | 100 | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Carl |
50.4% | 80420 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Sam |
50.4% | 22682 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Crowpre-patch |
49.9% | 225382 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Megpre-patch |
49.8% | 130694 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Edgar |
49.7% | 504483 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
49.7% | 122081 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Fang |
49.5% | 126938 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Sandy |
49.3% | 68439 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Ricopre-patch |
49.0% | 221137 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Lily |
48.9% | 94739 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
48.7% | 158659 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Charlie |
48.8% | 41567 | 100 | ||
| 60 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
48.7% | 47043 | 100 | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
48.5% | 62735 | 100 | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | Tick |
48.3% | 187238 | 100 | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Spike |
47.9% | 137716 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Penny |
47.6% | 94943 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Maxpre-patch |
47.5% | 82838 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Mandy |
47.2% | 50788 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Otis |
47.0% | 56929 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Lou |
46.0% | 49798 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Bull |
45.8% | 131135 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Leonpre-patch |
45.6% | 121159 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Nitapre-patch |
45.5% | 120648 | 100 | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
45.7% | 19759 | 100 | ||
| 73 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
45.1% | 72008 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Squeak |
45.0% | 96389 | 100 | ||
| 75 | ▲ 2 | Nani |
45.0% | 33407 | 100 | ||
| 76 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
44.8% | 71100 | 100 | ||
| 77 | ▼ 1 | Rosa |
44.7% | 78391 | 100 | ||
| 78 | ▲ 2 | Pocopre-patch |
44.1% | 121649 | 100 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
44.2% | 37521 | 100 | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
44.1% | 62271 | 100 | ||
| 81 | – | Frank |
43.9% | 95934 | 100 | ||
| 82 | – | Mr. P |
43.9% | 42606 | 100 | ||
| 83 | – | Pam |
43.6% | 53381 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Evepre-patch |
43.6% | 37247 | 100 | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
43.1% | 80849 | 100 | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
43.3% | 20933 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Colettepre-patch |
42.7% | 93599 | 100 | ||
| 88 | – | Darryl |
42.5% | 69443 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
42.3% | 127252 | 100 | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
42.2% | 173557 | 100 | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
42.6% | 19823 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Berry |
41.6% | 46747 | 100 | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
41.3% | 78890 | 100 | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
41.2% | 40961 | 100 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Busterpre-patch |
41.2% | 28747 | 100 | ||
| 96 | – | Jackypre-patch |
40.9% | 45614 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
40.5% | 35855 | 100 | ||
| 98 | – | Colt |
40.2% | 151767 | 100 | ||
| 99 | ▲ 2 | Belle |
40.1% | 41471 | 100 | ||
| 100 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
39.9% | 124771 | 100 | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Gene |
40.0% | 47004 | 100 | ||
| 102 | – | Beapre-patch |
39.4% | 57379 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | El Primopre-patch |
38.1% | 88103 | 100 | ||
| 104 | – | Bonnie |
37.7% | 31598 | 100 | ||
| 105 | – | Barley |
37.1% | 62547 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Grom |
37.0% | 41865 | 100 |