
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map and every mode. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged. The comparison point changes once a day.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
71.1% | 74991 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Damian |
61.6% | 15036 | 99 | ||
| 3 | ▲ 2 | Amber |
61.2% | 36457 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Bolt |
61.4% | 18095 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
60.4% | 41194 | 100 | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Shade |
60.2% | 85818 | 100 | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Meg |
60.1% | 53469 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Moe |
59.2% | 418584 | 100 | ||
| 9 | – | Doug |
59.0% | 693672 | 100 | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
58.8% | 856928 | 100 | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Gigi |
58.8% | 408599 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Pierce |
58.7% | 1157711 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | R-T |
58.4% | 275578 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Mina |
58.2% | 902992 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Mico |
58.1% | 536346 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Trunk |
57.7% | 383030 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Nori |
57.7% | 143425 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Finx |
57.6% | 299599 | 100 | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Kaze |
57.4% | 816215 | 100 | ||
| 20 | ▼ 2 | Draco |
57.4% | 296069 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Glowy |
57.1% | 349043 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Chester |
57.0% | 1014246 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Meeple |
56.9% | 588817 | 100 | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
56.9% | 856315 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Janet |
57.8% | 11606 | 95 | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
56.9% | 444015 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Bo |
57.2% | 32881 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Sprout |
56.8% | 504055 | 100 | ||
| 29 | – | Alli |
55.5% | 397177 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Sam |
55.0% | 304645 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Lumi |
55.6% | 16249 | 100 | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
54.8% | 1330831 | 100 | ||
| 33 | ▼ 3 | Juju |
54.9% | 203433 | 100 | ||
| 34 | – | Hank |
55.7% | 10714 | 94 | ||
| 35 | – | Jae-Yong |
55.5% | 7264 | 88 | ||
| 36 | – | Chuck |
55.0% | 13166 | 97 | ||
| 37 | ▲ 2 | Gus |
54.1% | 804579 | 100 | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
54.1% | 791022 | 100 | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
53.7% | 1147765 | 100 | ||
| 40 | – | Mandy |
53.2% | 1368139 | 100 | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
53.3% | 355119 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Ash |
53.5% | 23463 | 100 | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | El Primo |
53.0% | 123194 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Nani |
52.8% | 703766 | 100 | ||
| 45 | – | Ziggy |
53.6% | 9546 | 92 | ||
| 46 | – | Angelo |
52.6% | 369125 | 100 | ||
| 47 | – | Lola |
53.2% | 10969 | 94 | ||
| 48 | – | Kenji |
51.5% | 2153956 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Bibi |
51.4% | 3115944 | 100 | ||
| 50 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
51.4% | 1240234 | 100 | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Otis |
51.4% | 831143 | 100 | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Griff |
51.5% | 92276 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Mortis |
51.2% | 3349718 | 100 | ||
| 54 | ▼ 2 | Ruffs |
52.2% | 8745 | 91 | ||
| 55 | – | Fang |
50.7% | 1857874 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Maisie |
51.1% | 28571 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Tick |
50.3% | 2195529 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Melodie |
50.8% | 27624 | 100 | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Cordelius |
50.3% | 1018498 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Buster |
50.9% | 15733 | 100 | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | Lily |
50.2% | 994727 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Squeak |
50.1% | 1241367 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Lou |
50.1% | 744094 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Buzz |
49.5% | 1125494 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Gale |
49.3% | 843605 | 100 | ||
| 66 | ▲ 1 | Ollie |
49.3% | 307805 | 100 | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Charlie |
49.2% | 508325 | 100 | ||
| 68 | ▲ 2 | Poco |
49.3% | 72214 | 100 | ||
| 69 | ▲ 2 | Rosa |
48.9% | 816678 | 100 | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
48.8% | 649208 | 100 | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
49.0% | 56693 | 100 | ||
| 72 | – | Bull |
48.6% | 2091296 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Bonnie |
48.6% | 470550 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Pam |
48.3% | 578480 | 100 | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Jacky |
48.6% | 24428 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Byron |
48.0% | 1531334 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Penny |
47.8% | 1100400 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | Darryl |
47.6% | 1126663 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Emz |
47.5% | 3125996 | 100 | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Spike |
47.3% | 1970294 | 100 | ||
| 81 | ▼ 2 | Clancy |
47.8% | 21640 | 100 | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
47.2% | 735066 | 100 | ||
| 83 | – | Leon |
47.4% | 62187 | 100 | ||
| 84 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
47.0% | 2138714 | 100 | ||
| 85 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
47.0% | 2603712 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Jessie |
46.9% | 40045 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Surge |
46.6% | 96521 | 100 | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
46.0% | 748317 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Max |
46.1% | 42974 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | 8-Bit |
45.8% | 70089 | 100 | ||
| 91 | – | Bea |
45.9% | 30302 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
44.9% | 597562 | 100 | ||
| 93 | – | Gene |
44.9% | 549810 | 100 | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
44.0% | 630649 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Tara |
43.8% | 41231 | 100 | ||
| 96 | – | Brock |
43.5% | 117996 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Eve |
43.9% | 17795 | 100 | ||
| 98 | – | Nita |
43.4% | 63498 | 100 | ||
| 99 | – | Edgar |
43.0% | 8021415 | 100 | ||
| 100 | – | Mr. P |
42.5% | 510417 | 100 | ||
| 101 | – | Crow |
41.9% | 73038 | 100 | ||
| 102 | – | Dynamike |
41.7% | 67085 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | Barley |
41.3% | 945846 | 100 | ||
| 104 | – | Rico |
41.0% | 106199 | 100 | ||
| 105 | – | Colt |
39.8% | 4182832 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Shelly |
39.0% | 3359233 | 100 |