
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
75.3% | 17480 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Noripre-patch |
61.2% | 56406 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | 8-Bit |
60.2% | 83534 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
58.0% | 23653 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
57.7% | 22229 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Gigi |
55.6% | 9605 | 92 | ||
| 7 | – | Brockpre-patch |
54.2% | 57672 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Sirius |
54.3% | 14841 | 99 | ||
| 9 | – | Mandy |
54.1% | 18409 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Surge |
53.7% | 22377 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Kenji |
53.4% | 21281 | 100 | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Megpre-patch |
53.0% | 19432 | 100 | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
53.1% | 13222 | 97 | ||
| 14 | – | Piper |
52.1% | 30123 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Amber |
52.4% | 14764 | 99 | ||
| 16 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
51.9% | 22280 | 100 | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
52.1% | 10341 | 93 | ||
| 18 | – | Byron |
51.7% | 23059 | 100 | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
51.5% | 26891 | 100 | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
51.5% | 17781 | 100 | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | Lumipre-patch |
51.7% | 12244 | 96 | ||
| 22 | – | Emz |
51.0% | 59575 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
50.9% | 51672 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | Griffpre-patch |
50.9% | 44479 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Penny |
50.7% | 44211 | 100 | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
50.7% | 31271 | 100 | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
50.8% | 21019 | 100 | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
50.9% | 7187 | 88 | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
50.4% | 17577 | 100 | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | Buzz |
50.6% | 11289 | 95 | ||
| 31 | – | Squeak |
50.4% | 14393 | 98 | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
49.9% | 25301 | 100 | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Draco |
50.8% | 4289 | 80 | ||
| 34 | ▲ 1 | Berry |
50.0% | 16945 | 100 | ||
| 35 | ▼ 3 | Sprout |
50.5% | 5837 | 85 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Damian |
50.0% | 14167 | 98 | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Nita |
49.6% | 31566 | 100 | ||
| 38 | ▲ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
49.9% | 8586 | 91 | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
50.1% | 5961 | 85 | ||
| 40 | – | Bopre-patch |
49.6% | 16632 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
49.1% | 26045 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Edgar |
48.7% | 87022 | 100 | ||
| 43 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
49.0% | 10412 | 94 | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
49.0% | 9522 | 92 | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
48.9% | 7869 | 89 | ||
| 46 | – | Cordelius |
49.0% | 6522 | 87 | ||
| 47 | – | Carl |
48.3% | 17465 | 100 | ||
| 48 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
48.3% | 12291 | 96 | ||
| 49 | ▼ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
48.5% | 7759 | 89 | ||
| 50 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
48.2% | 7136 | 88 | ||
| 51 | ▲ 2 | Busterpre-patch |
48.5% | 3998 | 79 | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
48.0% | 10751 | 94 | ||
| 53 | ▼ 1 | Poco |
47.5% | 29150 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Finx |
48.6% | 3066 | 75 | ||
| 55 | – | Kaze |
48.0% | 6339 | 86 | ||
| 56 | – | Glowy |
47.5% | 8006 | 90 | ||
| 57 | – | Bull |
46.9% | 29254 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
47.2% | 6666 | 87 | ||
| 59 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
47.4% | 4440 | 81 | ||
| 60 | – | Pearl |
47.1% | 7429 | 89 | ||
| 61 | – | Fang |
46.9% | 10134 | 93 | ||
| 62 | – | Sandy |
47.2% | 4957 | 82 | ||
| 63 | – | Nani |
46.6% | 10540 | 94 | ||
| 64 | – | Crow |
46.1% | 17303 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
46.6% | 2984 | 75 | ||
| 66 | – | Trunk |
45.8% | 6843 | 87 | ||
| 67 | ▲ 1 | Alli |
45.9% | 4045 | 79 | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | R-T |
45.9% | 3728 | 78 | ||
| 69 | – | Otis |
45.7% | 4370 | 81 | ||
| 70 | ▲ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
45.6% | 3684 | 78 | ||
| 71 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
45.3% | 5603 | 84 | ||
| 72 | – | Maxpre-patch |
44.9% | 8712 | 91 | ||
| 73 | – | Barley |
44.3% | 24110 | 100 | ||
| 74 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
45.0% | 3406 | 77 | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
44.4% | 7302 | 88 | ||
| 76 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
44.3% | 4151 | 80 | ||
| 77 | – | Stu |
43.9% | 9976 | 93 | ||
| 78 | – | Mortis |
43.1% | 18209 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Gale |
43.2% | 7345 | 88 | ||
| 80 | – | Lolapre-patch |
43.1% | 6129 | 86 | ||
| 81 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
42.7% | 3973 | 79 | ||
| 82 | – | Mico |
42.7% | 3662 | 78 | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
42.1% | 5252 | 83 | ||
| 84 | ▲ 2 | Moe |
42.1% | 3176 | 76 | ||
| 85 | – | Colt |
41.3% | 37624 | 100 | ||
| 86 | ▼ 3 | Najia |
42.0% | 3593 | 78 | ||
| 87 | – | Darryl |
41.4% | 9674 | 92 | ||
| 88 | – | Grom |
40.9% | 8350 | 90 | ||
| 89 | – | Pam |
40.5% | 11459 | 95 | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
40.3% | 8909 | 91 | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
40.2% | 9589 | 92 | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | El Primo |
40.0% | 18669 | 100 | ||
| 93 | ▼ 3 | Charlie |
40.6% | 2842 | 74 | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
39.8% | 22230 | 100 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
40.1% | 4751 | 82 | ||
| 96 | – | Meeple |
39.9% | 3875 | 79 | ||
| 97 | – | Mr. P |
39.5% | 6311 | 86 | ||
| 98 | – | Hankpre-patch |
38.6% | 5815 | 85 | ||
| 99 | – | Ollie |
38.0% | 1951 | 69 | ||
| 100 | – | Sam |
37.7% | 4177 | 80 | ||
| 101 | – | Evepre-patch |
37.7% | 2827 | 74 | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
37.2% | 4670 | 82 | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | Gus |
36.7% | 6857 | 87 | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
36.8% | 4056 | 79 | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Gene |
36.7% | 6070 | 86 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.7% | 12522 | 96 |