
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Brawl Arena. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Brawl Arena▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
74.5% | 18708 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Noripre-patch |
60.8% | 59354 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
60.1% | 84477 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
57.6% | 23485 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
57.6% | 22653 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Gigi |
55.7% | 9967 | 93 | ||
| 7 | – | Sirius |
54.5% | 15588 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Brockpre-patch |
54.0% | 58487 | 100 | ||
| 9 | – | Mandy |
53.9% | 18771 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Surgepre-patch |
53.7% | 22194 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Chester |
53.5% | 13724 | 98 | ||
| 12 | – | Kenji |
53.2% | 21887 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Megpre-patch |
53.2% | 20413 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Amberpre-patch |
53.2% | 16798 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Pierce |
52.1% | 23149 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Kit |
52.3% | 10521 | 94 | ||
| 17 | – | Tick |
51.7% | 27561 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Piper |
51.7% | 29559 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Spike |
51.7% | 18405 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Byron |
51.4% | 23325 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Emz |
51.2% | 60687 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Frank |
51.3% | 22273 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Lumipre-patch |
51.4% | 12648 | 96 | ||
| 24 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
51.0% | 52803 | 100 | ||
| 25 | – | Griffpre-patch |
51.0% | 45661 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Ricopre-patch |
50.9% | 32674 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Penny |
50.7% | 45251 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Squeak |
50.7% | 15065 | 99 | ||
| 29 | – | Colettepre-patch |
50.5% | 18337 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Gray |
50.8% | 7507 | 89 | ||
| 31 | – | Buzz |
50.5% | 11485 | 95 | ||
| 32 | – | Bibi |
50.2% | 25997 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Draco |
50.9% | 4495 | 81 | ||
| 34 | – | Damianpre-patch |
50.0% | 14538 | 99 | ||
| 35 | – | Berry |
49.9% | 17492 | 100 | ||
| 36 | – | Bopre-patch |
49.9% | 17399 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Nitapre-patch |
49.6% | 32930 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Sprout |
50.2% | 6115 | 86 | ||
| 39 | – | Ashpre-patch |
49.8% | 9030 | 91 | ||
| 40 | – | Edgar |
48.9% | 89701 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
49.1% | 26765 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Doug |
49.2% | 10951 | 94 | ||
| 43 | – | Mina |
49.5% | 6159 | 86 | ||
| 44 | – | Cordelius |
49.3% | 6747 | 87 | ||
| 45 | – | Leonpre-patch |
49.0% | 9873 | 93 | ||
| 46 | – | Tarapre-patch |
48.7% | 12846 | 97 | ||
| 47 | – | Lily |
48.9% | 8015 | 90 | ||
| 48 | – | Clancypre-patch |
48.7% | 8113 | 90 | ||
| 49 | – | Carl |
48.3% | 18093 | 100 | ||
| 50 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
48.2% | 7592 | 89 | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Pocopre-patch |
47.7% | 31361 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Shadepre-patch |
47.9% | 11813 | 95 | ||
| 53 | – | Kaze |
48.0% | 6677 | 87 | ||
| 54 | – | Busterpre-patch |
48.2% | 4130 | 80 | ||
| 55 | – | Finx |
48.2% | 3234 | 76 | ||
| 56 | – | Glowy |
47.4% | 8390 | 90 | ||
| 57 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
47.6% | 4765 | 82 | ||
| 58 | – | Bull |
46.7% | 30141 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Sandy |
47.3% | 5219 | 83 | ||
| 60 | – | Fang |
46.9% | 10489 | 94 | ||
| 61 | – | Pearl |
46.9% | 7718 | 89 | ||
| 62 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
46.9% | 7215 | 88 | ||
| 63 | – | Crowpre-patch |
46.4% | 17759 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Nani |
46.4% | 10836 | 94 | ||
| 65 | – | R-T |
46.1% | 3956 | 79 | ||
| 66 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
46.2% | 3188 | 76 | ||
| 67 | – | Trunk |
45.7% | 7216 | 88 | ||
| 68 | – | Maxpre-patch |
45.4% | 9113 | 92 | ||
| 69 | – | Janetpre-patch |
45.8% | 3934 | 79 | ||
| 70 | – | Otis |
45.5% | 4581 | 81 | ||
| 71 | – | Lou |
45.3% | 5882 | 85 | ||
| 72 | – | Alli |
45.2% | 4260 | 80 | ||
| 73 | – | Barley |
44.4% | 25179 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Juju |
45.0% | 3657 | 78 | ||
| 75 | – | Belle |
44.3% | 7556 | 89 | ||
| 76 | – | Mortis |
43.6% | 18699 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
44.2% | 4304 | 80 | ||
| 78 | – | Stu |
43.7% | 10333 | 93 | ||
| 79 | – | Lolapre-patch |
43.8% | 6506 | 87 | ||
| 80 | – | Gale |
43.1% | 7685 | 89 | ||
| 81 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
43.0% | 4235 | 80 | ||
| 82 | – | Mico |
42.4% | 3860 | 79 | ||
| 83 | – | El Primopre-patch |
41.6% | 21328 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Colt |
41.4% | 38721 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
41.9% | 5536 | 84 | ||
| 86 | – | Moe |
41.9% | 3387 | 77 | ||
| 87 | – | Najia |
41.8% | 3825 | 79 | ||
| 88 | – | Darryl |
41.3% | 10186 | 93 | ||
| 89 | – | Pam |
40.7% | 12031 | 96 | ||
| 90 | – | Grom |
40.7% | 8676 | 91 | ||
| 91 | – | Jackypre-patch |
40.3% | 9397 | 92 | ||
| 92 | – | Beapre-patch |
40.2% | 9988 | 93 | ||
| 93 | – | Shelly |
39.8% | 23128 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Willow |
40.2% | 4985 | 83 | ||
| 95 | – | Charlie |
40.3% | 2993 | 75 | ||
| 96 | – | Mr. P |
39.8% | 6528 | 87 | ||
| 97 | – | Meeple |
39.8% | 4110 | 80 | ||
| 98 | – | Hankpre-patch |
38.9% | 6150 | 86 | ||
| 99 | – | Gus |
38.5% | 7709 | 89 | ||
| 100 | – | Evepre-patch |
38.0% | 2980 | 75 | ||
| 101 | – | Sam |
37.5% | 4466 | 81 | ||
| 102 | – | Ollie |
37.5% | 2102 | 70 | ||
| 103 | – | Bonnie |
37.3% | 4927 | 82 | ||
| 104 | – | Angelo |
36.7% | 4296 | 80 | ||
| 105 | – | Gene |
36.5% | 6336 | 86 | ||
| 106 | – | Rosa |
35.7% | 13284 | 97 |