
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout 5V5. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout 5V5▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
69.8% | 17847 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Sirius |
64.2% | 17491 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Hankpre-patch |
64.1% | 12384 | 96 | ||
| 4 | – | Noripre-patch |
63.0% | 60639 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Ashpre-patch |
62.4% | 29927 | 100 | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.1% | 25830 | 100 | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Gray |
62.3% | 17418 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
63.2% | 2852 | 74 | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Sprout |
61.5% | 9589 | 92 | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
61.8% | 5354 | 84 | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
61.1% | 9540 | 92 | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
60.7% | 19388 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Bopre-patch |
60.1% | 23053 | 100 | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
60.3% | 8739 | 91 | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Draco |
61.1% | 3422 | 77 | ||
| 16 | ▲ 2 | Glowy |
60.2% | 7641 | 89 | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Boltpre-patch |
59.8% | 12623 | 96 | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
60.3% | 6735 | 87 | ||
| 19 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
60.4% | 4638 | 81 | ||
| 20 | – | Kaze |
59.9% | 6605 | 87 | ||
| 21 | – | Meeple |
59.6% | 7319 | 88 | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Gigi |
59.9% | 4193 | 80 | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
59.8% | 4121 | 80 | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
59.4% | 5565 | 84 | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
59.8% | 3531 | 77 | ||
| 26 | – | Mina |
59.1% | 6845 | 87 | ||
| 27 | – | Finx |
59.7% | 3502 | 77 | ||
| 28 | – | Nani |
58.5% | 13876 | 98 | ||
| 29 | – | Najia |
58.4% | 8952 | 91 | ||
| 30 | – | Chester |
58.2% | 10997 | 94 | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
58.2% | 6700 | 87 | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Juju |
59.2% | 2636 | 73 | ||
| 33 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
58.3% | 4691 | 82 | ||
| 34 | – | Angelo |
57.6% | 7847 | 89 | ||
| 35 | – | Lolapre-patch |
57.8% | 4228 | 80 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
57.0% | 12016 | 96 | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | R-T |
58.1% | 2617 | 73 | ||
| 38 | – | Mandy |
55.8% | 60405 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Mico |
56.5% | 8384 | 90 | ||
| 40 | – | Doug |
56.0% | 11194 | 95 | ||
| 41 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
57.0% | 3425 | 77 | ||
| 42 | – | Mortis |
55.5% | 36008 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Kit |
55.4% | 22224 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Sam |
56.7% | 3278 | 76 | ||
| 45 | – | Gus |
55.3% | 11174 | 95 | ||
| 46 | – | Alli |
55.7% | 4115 | 80 | ||
| 47 | – | Tick |
50.9% | 65687 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
50.2% | 21166 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Mr. P |
49.4% | 19762 | 100 | ||
| 50 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
48.9% | 37422 | 100 | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
49.0% | 19831 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Colettepre-patch |
48.5% | 34418 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Piper |
48.1% | 76738 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Rosa |
48.5% | 12102 | 96 | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Belle |
48.2% | 14602 | 99 | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
47.9% | 33676 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Edgar |
47.5% | 109071 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Kenji |
47.7% | 23764 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Brockpre-patch |
47.2% | 62476 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Griffpre-patch |
47.0% | 32629 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | El Primopre-patch |
46.8% | 33815 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Emz |
46.2% | 44491 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Frank |
46.3% | 29266 | 100 | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
46.2% | 29066 | 100 | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
46.4% | 17637 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
46.0% | 34092 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Spike |
45.9% | 34112 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Surgepre-patch |
45.7% | 26242 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Ricopre-patch |
45.5% | 42671 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
45.6% | 18725 | 100 | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
45.2% | 38585 | 100 | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.2% | 30168 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Bibi |
45.0% | 24987 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Megpre-patch |
44.7% | 19498 | 100 | ||
| 75 | – | Colt |
44.1% | 47344 | 100 | ||
| 76 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
44.4% | 11187 | 95 | ||
| 77 | ▼ 1 | Beapre-patch |
44.2% | 19774 | 100 | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Lily |
44.2% | 15996 | 100 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Pocopre-patch |
44.0% | 27850 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Lou |
43.7% | 10281 | 93 | ||
| 81 | – | Berry |
43.5% | 12352 | 96 | ||
| 82 | – | Carl |
43.3% | 16170 | 100 | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
43.0% | 13878 | 98 | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
42.9% | 22117 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Leonpre-patch |
42.4% | 28636 | 100 | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
42.3% | 10253 | 93 | ||
| 87 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
42.3% | 8164 | 90 | ||
| 88 | – | Gale |
41.9% | 12409 | 96 | ||
| 89 | – | Pam |
41.8% | 9313 | 92 | ||
| 90 | – | Barley |
41.2% | 15352 | 99 | ||
| 91 | – | Pearl |
41.2% | 9517 | 92 | ||
| 92 | – | Evepre-patch |
41.1% | 8550 | 91 | ||
| 93 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
40.9% | 9757 | 93 | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
40.5% | 14374 | 98 | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
40.5% | 11830 | 95 | ||
| 96 | – | Shelly |
40.1% | 27737 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Tarapre-patch |
39.8% | 15166 | 99 | ||
| 98 | – | Cordelius |
39.4% | 10274 | 93 | ||
| 99 | – | Bonnie |
39.1% | 8472 | 90 | ||
| 100 | – | Gene |
38.7% | 9621 | 92 | ||
| 101 | – | Clancypre-patch |
38.3% | 5995 | 85 | ||
| 102 | – | Jackypre-patch |
38.1% | 7233 | 88 | ||
| 103 | – | Charlie |
36.4% | 6466 | 86 | ||
| 104 | – | Busterpre-patch |
35.6% | 5104 | 83 | ||
| 105 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
35.0% | 8297 | 90 | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
31.1% | 4264 | 80 |