
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Bounty. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Bounty▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Boltpre-patch |
67.3% | 99604 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Wendypre-patch |
59.3% | 406740 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Pierce |
56.4% | 116308 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Mina |
56.5% | 39732 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Sprout |
56.2% | 35657 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Najia |
55.7% | 63944 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Bopre-patch |
55.2% | 71968 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Starr Nova |
55.2% | 60072 | 100 | ||
| 9 | – | Noripre-patch |
55.0% | 178244 | 100 | ||
| 10 | – | Janetpre-patch |
55.5% | 20607 | 100 | ||
| 11 | – | Nani |
55.1% | 80237 | 100 | ||
| 12 | – | Tick |
54.7% | 227117 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
55.4% | 11720 | 95 | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
54.5% | 63103 | 100 | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
54.7% | 35533 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Juju |
54.8% | 15488 | 100 | ||
| 17 | – | Meeple |
54.0% | 51477 | 100 | ||
| 18 | – | Gigi |
54.1% | 17596 | 100 | ||
| 19 | – | Mandy |
53.5% | 154641 | 100 | ||
| 20 | – | Brockpre-patch |
53.1% | 334851 | 100 | ||
| 21 | – | Angelo |
53.4% | 44643 | 100 | ||
| 22 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
53.5% | 19880 | 100 | ||
| 23 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
53.5% | 16938 | 100 | ||
| 24 | – | R-T |
53.3% | 16366 | 100 | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
52.7% | 138121 | 100 | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
52.9% | 44093 | 100 | ||
| 27 | – | Kaze |
52.7% | 32709 | 100 | ||
| 28 | – | Sirius |
52.1% | 42319 | 100 | ||
| 29 | – | Kit |
51.8% | 66030 | 100 | ||
| 30 | – | Carl |
51.8% | 52687 | 100 | ||
| 31 | – | Moe |
52.2% | 13067 | 97 | ||
| 32 | – | Alli |
51.8% | 26960 | 100 | ||
| 33 | – | Piper |
51.3% | 355872 | 100 | ||
| 34 | – | Glowy |
51.8% | 16107 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Finx |
51.9% | 14907 | 99 | ||
| 36 | – | Belle |
51.0% | 75377 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Byron |
50.6% | 172824 | 100 | ||
| 38 | – | Gus |
50.8% | 60719 | 100 | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
51.1% | 16574 | 100 | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
50.5% | 90571 | 100 | ||
| 41 | – | 8-Bit |
50.5% | 92340 | 100 | ||
| 42 | – | Grom |
50.4% | 72553 | 100 | ||
| 43 | – | Maxpre-patch |
50.4% | 65847 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Penny |
50.2% | 65425 | 100 | ||
| 45 | – | Pearl |
50.3% | 33133 | 100 | ||
| 46 | – | Damian |
50.5% | 14610 | 99 | ||
| 47 | – | Stu |
49.9% | 44896 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Lolapre-patch |
49.9% | 18188 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Leonpre-patch |
49.4% | 100908 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Evepre-patch |
49.6% | 23306 | 100 | ||
| 51 | ▲ 2 | Amber |
49.4% | 23430 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Chester |
49.2% | 33193 | 100 | ||
| 53 | ▼ 2 | Lily |
49.1% | 65590 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Kenji |
49.0% | 58831 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Edgar |
48.6% | 359523 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Fang |
48.3% | 74259 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Mr. P |
48.3% | 32671 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Bonnie |
48.3% | 28979 | 100 | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
47.9% | 92811 | 100 | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
47.9% | 98470 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Doug |
48.3% | 17618 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Hankpre-patch |
48.2% | 15448 | 99 | ||
| 63 | – | Willow |
47.8% | 18477 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Beapre-patch |
47.1% | 91827 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Gene |
46.9% | 41915 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Surge |
46.6% | 87105 | 100 | ||
| 67 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
46.5% | 53246 | 100 | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
46.6% | 26364 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Crow |
46.0% | 114292 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Emz |
45.7% | 108247 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.2% | 111653 | 100 | ||
| 72 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
45.4% | 29047 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Draco |
45.8% | 7183 | 88 | ||
| 74 | – | Ricopre-patch |
45.0% | 121085 | 100 | ||
| 75 | – | Colt |
44.8% | 187362 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
45.0% | 49013 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Sam |
45.0% | 10426 | 94 | ||
| 78 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
45.0% | 10782 | 94 | ||
| 79 | – | Otis |
44.4% | 37705 | 100 | ||
| 80 | – | Trunk |
44.1% | 10508 | 94 | ||
| 81 | – | Ashpre-patch |
43.4% | 16854 | 100 | ||
| 82 | – | Charlie |
43.1% | 19496 | 100 | ||
| 83 | – | Megpre-patch |
42.6% | 37733 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Colettepre-patch |
41.9% | 60995 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Lou |
41.9% | 23567 | 100 | ||
| 86 | – | Tarapre-patch |
41.8% | 29177 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Cordelius |
41.5% | 29538 | 100 | ||
| 88 | – | Busterpre-patch |
41.5% | 11825 | 95 | ||
| 89 | – | Berry |
40.1% | 26221 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Buzz |
40.0% | 31619 | 100 | ||
| 91 | – | Pam |
40.0% | 18827 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Gale |
39.0% | 26361 | 100 | ||
| 93 | – | Poco |
38.8% | 45941 | 100 | ||
| 94 | – | Frank |
38.8% | 41044 | 100 | ||
| 95 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
38.5% | 21997 | 100 | ||
| 96 | – | Clancypre-patch |
38.6% | 14586 | 99 | ||
| 97 | – | Barley |
38.1% | 38706 | 100 | ||
| 98 | – | Ollie |
38.2% | 8923 | 91 | ||
| 99 | – | Sandy |
38.0% | 19747 | 100 | ||
| 100 | – | Rosa |
37.8% | 29362 | 100 | ||
| 101 | – | Darryl |
37.6% | 31027 | 100 | ||
| 102 | – | Nita |
37.4% | 39130 | 100 | ||
| 103 | – | Bull |
36.4% | 44004 | 100 | ||
| 104 | – | Shelly |
34.3% | 54773 | 100 | ||
| 105 | – | El Primo |
32.8% | 35332 | 100 | ||
| 106 | – | Jackypre-patch |
31.4% | 18819 | 100 |