
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Knockout 5V5. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Knockout 5V5▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
70.1% | 16574 | 100 | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
64.2% | 16697 | 100 | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
64.3% | 12055 | 96 | ||
| 4 | – | Noripre-patch |
63.1% | 57199 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Ashpre-patch |
62.5% | 28807 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Gray |
62.4% | 16341 | 100 | ||
| 7 | – | Starr Nova |
62.1% | 24727 | 100 | ||
| 8 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
63.7% | 2654 | 73 | ||
| 9 | – | Lumipre-patch |
62.2% | 5018 | 83 | ||
| 10 | – | Sprout |
61.4% | 8990 | 91 | ||
| 11 | – | Shadepre-patch |
61.4% | 8757 | 91 | ||
| 12 | – | Pierce |
60.8% | 18416 | 100 | ||
| 13 | – | Bopre-patch |
60.2% | 21593 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Draco |
61.5% | 3204 | 76 | ||
| 15 | – | Boltpre-patch |
60.0% | 12102 | 96 | ||
| 16 | – | Janetpre-patch |
60.4% | 6353 | 86 | ||
| 17 | – | Amber |
60.1% | 7799 | 89 | ||
| 18 | – | Glowy |
60.2% | 7173 | 88 | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
60.5% | 4329 | 80 | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
60.1% | 6186 | 86 | ||
| 21 | – | Meeple |
59.6% | 6918 | 87 | ||
| 22 | ▲ 2 | Gigi |
60.1% | 3885 | 79 | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
60.1% | 3848 | 79 | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
60.2% | 3314 | 76 | ||
| 25 | – | Mina |
59.2% | 6468 | 86 | ||
| 26 | – | Damian |
59.3% | 5215 | 83 | ||
| 27 | – | Nani |
58.5% | 13079 | 97 | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Finx |
59.4% | 3210 | 76 | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
58.5% | 8350 | 90 | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
59.8% | 2390 | 72 | ||
| 31 | ▼ 2 | Willow |
58.5% | 6265 | 86 | ||
| 32 | – | Chester |
58.2% | 10219 | 93 | ||
| 33 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
58.7% | 4406 | 81 | ||
| 34 | – | Angelo |
57.8% | 7326 | 88 | ||
| 35 | – | Stu |
57.2% | 11399 | 95 | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
58.0% | 3889 | 79 | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | R-T |
58.2% | 2420 | 72 | ||
| 38 | – | Mandy |
55.9% | 57140 | 100 | ||
| 39 | – | Mico |
56.5% | 8031 | 90 | ||
| 40 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
57.2% | 3159 | 76 | ||
| 41 | – | Doug |
56.1% | 10587 | 94 | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
55.4% | 34625 | 100 | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
55.4% | 21372 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Sam |
56.6% | 3066 | 75 | ||
| 45 | – | Alli |
56.1% | 3822 | 79 | ||
| 46 | – | Gus |
55.2% | 9617 | 92 | ||
| 47 | – | Tick |
51.0% | 62644 | 100 | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
50.1% | 20029 | 100 | ||
| 49 | – | Mr. P |
49.5% | 18653 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Bull |
49.1% | 18808 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Squeak |
48.8% | 35209 | 100 | ||
| 52 | – | Colettepre-patch |
48.4% | 32429 | 100 | ||
| 53 | – | Piper |
48.1% | 72476 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Rosa |
48.6% | 11430 | 95 | ||
| 55 | – | Byron |
47.9% | 32054 | 100 | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Belle |
48.1% | 13706 | 98 | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
47.9% | 22725 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Edgar |
47.5% | 103510 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Brockpre-patch |
47.2% | 58568 | 100 | ||
| 60 | – | Griffpre-patch |
47.0% | 30692 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Emz |
46.3% | 42094 | 100 | ||
| 62 | ▲ 3 | El Primo |
46.3% | 30795 | 100 | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
46.3% | 27620 | 100 | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
46.4% | 16704 | 100 | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
46.1% | 27415 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | 8-Bit |
45.9% | 31908 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Spike |
45.8% | 31958 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Surge |
45.7% | 24861 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Ricopre-patch |
45.4% | 40157 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
45.5% | 17592 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.3% | 28471 | 100 | ||
| 72 | – | Crow |
45.1% | 36412 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Bibi |
45.0% | 23669 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Megpre-patch |
44.4% | 18324 | 100 | ||
| 75 | – | Colt |
44.1% | 44639 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Beapre-patch |
44.3% | 18523 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Poco |
43.9% | 25519 | 100 | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
44.1% | 10500 | 94 | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
43.9% | 15145 | 99 | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Berry |
43.5% | 11675 | 95 | ||
| 81 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
43.5% | 9618 | 92 | ||
| 82 | ▼ 2 | Carl |
43.3% | 15162 | 99 | ||
| 83 | – | Nita |
42.9% | 20835 | 100 | ||
| 84 | – | Grom |
42.9% | 13044 | 97 | ||
| 85 | – | Sandy |
42.5% | 7606 | 89 | ||
| 86 | – | Leonpre-patch |
42.1% | 26815 | 100 | ||
| 87 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
41.9% | 9590 | 92 | ||
| 88 | – | Gale |
41.7% | 11673 | 95 | ||
| 89 | – | Pam |
41.5% | 8750 | 91 | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Barley |
41.0% | 14224 | 98 | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
41.1% | 8000 | 90 | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Pearl |
40.7% | 8881 | 91 | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
40.6% | 9137 | 92 | ||
| 94 | ▼ 2 | Buzz |
40.5% | 11126 | 95 | ||
| 95 | – | Darryl |
40.3% | 13448 | 97 | ||
| 96 | – | Shelly |
40.0% | 26061 | 100 | ||
| 97 | – | Tarapre-patch |
39.6% | 14176 | 98 | ||
| 98 | – | Cordelius |
39.4% | 9651 | 92 | ||
| 99 | ▲ 1 | Bonnie |
38.8% | 7891 | 89 | ||
| 100 | ▼ 1 | Gene |
38.7% | 9021 | 91 | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
38.1% | 5573 | 84 | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
38.0% | 6707 | 87 | ||
| 103 | – | Charlie |
36.2% | 6046 | 85 | ||
| 104 | – | Busterpre-patch |
35.8% | 4770 | 82 | ||
| 105 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
34.9% | 7746 | 89 | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
31.2% | 3981 | 79 |