
Every brawler sorted by strength, across every map played in Air Hockey. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Like in a music chart, the arrows show how many places a brawler moved since yesterday; – means unchanged, computed for this mode only. The comparison point changes once a day.
A per-mode number averages over that mode’s maps. Anyone who carries on one map and not the others lands mid-table here — which map that is stands on their own page.
Air Hockey▾
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
71.5% | 15924 | 100 | ||
| 2 | – | Bolt |
66.9% | 41621 | 100 | ||
| 3 | – | Damian |
63.3% | 17344 | 100 | ||
| 4 | – | Starr Nova |
62.7% | 35931 | 100 | ||
| 5 | – | Nori |
62.2% | 99101 | 100 | ||
| 6 | – | Jae-Yong |
63.2% | 5070 | 83 | ||
| 7 | – | Gigi |
62.1% | 8168 | 90 | ||
| 8 | – | Finx |
60.8% | 6468 | 86 | ||
| 9 | – | Doug |
60.3% | 10518 | 94 | ||
| 10 | – | Lumi |
59.9% | 10976 | 94 | ||
| 11 | – | Moe |
59.9% | 7865 | 89 | ||
| 12 | – | R-T |
60.3% | 4198 | 80 | ||
| 13 | – | Mina |
59.0% | 22150 | 100 | ||
| 14 | – | Pierce |
59.0% | 21069 | 100 | ||
| 15 | – | Chester |
58.9% | 21331 | 100 | ||
| 16 | – | Glowy |
59.5% | 5412 | 84 | ||
| 17 | – | Kaze |
58.4% | 24162 | 100 | ||
| 18 | ▲ 1 | Trunk |
59.0% | 7293 | 88 | ||
| 19 | ▼ 1 | Draco |
59.0% | 5853 | 85 | ||
| 20 | – | Ziggy |
59.2% | 3836 | 79 | ||
| 21 | – | Sprout |
58.2% | 11170 | 95 | ||
| 22 | – | Meeple |
57.9% | 11819 | 95 | ||
| 23 | – | Sam |
58.2% | 6541 | 87 | ||
| 24 | – | Willow |
57.8% | 8655 | 91 | ||
| 25 | – | Gray |
57.1% | 30764 | 100 | ||
| 26 | – | Ruffs |
58.0% | 5717 | 85 | ||
| 27 | – | Shade |
57.2% | 14590 | 99 | ||
| 28 | – | Alli |
57.5% | 6706 | 87 | ||
| 29 | – | Sirius |
56.9% | 12621 | 96 | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Bo |
56.3% | 21476 | 100 | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
56.7% | 9575 | 92 | ||
| 32 | – | Hank |
56.8% | 5454 | 84 | ||
| 33 | – | Stu |
55.1% | 62535 | 100 | ||
| 34 | – | Kit |
55.3% | 18333 | 100 | ||
| 35 | – | Najia |
55.7% | 4817 | 82 | ||
| 36 | – | Griff |
54.2% | 94566 | 100 | ||
| 37 | – | Mico |
54.9% | 8075 | 90 | ||
| 38 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
56.1% | 2147 | 70 | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Lola |
55.2% | 4749 | 82 | ||
| 40 | – | Gus |
54.3% | 8924 | 91 | ||
| 41 | – | Janet |
55.0% | 3307 | 76 | ||
| 42 | – | Chuck |
54.7% | 3127 | 76 | ||
| 43 | – | Bibi |
52.7% | 100852 | 100 | ||
| 44 | – | Mandy |
52.5% | 17585 | 100 | ||
| 45 | – | Max |
51.6% | 51584 | 100 | ||
| 46 | – | Mortis |
51.3% | 214235 | 100 | ||
| 47 | – | Gale |
51.5% | 30543 | 100 | ||
| 48 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
50.8% | 94224 | 100 | ||
| 49 | ▼ 1 | Meg |
51.0% | 34265 | 100 | ||
| 50 | – | Clancy |
50.9% | 27834 | 100 | ||
| 51 | – | Nani |
50.9% | 8582 | 91 | ||
| 52 | – | Ash |
50.6% | 10594 | 94 | ||
| 53 | – | Melodie |
50.0% | 28356 | 100 | ||
| 54 | – | Frank |
49.5% | 52695 | 100 | ||
| 55 | – | Emz |
48.7% | 68881 | 100 | ||
| 56 | – | Kenji |
48.4% | 53586 | 100 | ||
| 57 | – | Surge |
48.3% | 57371 | 100 | ||
| 58 | – | Buzz |
47.7% | 26834 | 100 | ||
| 59 | – | Angelo |
48.8% | 2811 | 74 | ||
| 60 | – | Cordelius |
47.6% | 19803 | 100 | ||
| 61 | – | Lou |
47.2% | 17426 | 100 | ||
| 62 | – | Colt |
46.5% | 101031 | 100 | ||
| 63 | – | Otis |
46.6% | 16586 | 100 | ||
| 64 | – | Bea |
46.3% | 21298 | 100 | ||
| 65 | – | Bull |
45.9% | 39493 | 100 | ||
| 66 | – | Edgar |
45.6% | 138668 | 100 | ||
| 67 | – | Jessie |
45.9% | 21925 | 100 | ||
| 68 | – | Crow |
45.3% | 53699 | 100 | ||
| 69 | – | Jacky |
45.5% | 18082 | 100 | ||
| 70 | – | Brock |
44.8% | 56008 | 100 | ||
| 71 | – | Pearl |
45.1% | 13143 | 97 | ||
| 72 | – | El Primo |
44.6% | 42542 | 100 | ||
| 73 | – | Carl |
44.6% | 24908 | 100 | ||
| 74 | – | Colette |
44.3% | 34788 | 100 | ||
| 75 | – | Darryl |
44.3% | 24763 | 100 | ||
| 76 | – | Nita |
44.1% | 26572 | 100 | ||
| 77 | – | Rico |
43.8% | 67475 | 100 | ||
| 78 | – | 8-Bit |
43.9% | 30117 | 100 | ||
| 79 | – | Sandy |
44.1% | 13776 | 98 | ||
| 80 | – | Spike |
43.6% | 39857 | 100 | ||
| 81 | – | Tara |
43.4% | 24517 | 100 | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
43.1% | 44350 | 100 | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Charlie |
43.5% | 9803 | 93 | ||
| 84 | – | Poco |
42.8% | 32502 | 100 | ||
| 85 | – | Maisie |
42.7% | 15213 | 99 | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Ollie |
42.2% | 7212 | 88 | ||
| 87 | ▼ 1 | Leon |
41.7% | 31363 | 100 | ||
| 88 | – | Shelly |
41.6% | 41190 | 100 | ||
| 89 | – | Squeak |
41.3% | 19131 | 100 | ||
| 90 | – | Buster |
41.1% | 8636 | 91 | ||
| 91 | – | Byron |
40.5% | 20098 | 100 | ||
| 92 | – | Dynamike |
40.2% | 41229 | 100 | ||
| 93 | – | Pam |
39.9% | 10011 | 93 | ||
| 94 | – | Piper |
39.5% | 23681 | 100 | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Penny |
39.4% | 14058 | 98 | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Rosa |
39.5% | 11777 | 95 | ||
| 97 | – | Belle |
39.0% | 9060 | 91 | ||
| 98 | – | Lily |
38.6% | 14433 | 98 | ||
| 99 | – | Gene |
38.6% | 8254 | 90 | ||
| 100 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
37.9% | 9315 | 92 | ||
| 101 | – | Berry |
37.4% | 11510 | 95 | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
34.4% | 7498 | 89 | ||
| 103 | – | Barley |
34.2% | 14921 | 99 | ||
| 104 | – | Grom |
33.8% | 10267 | 93 | ||
| 105 | – | Mr. P |
30.6% | 8825 | 91 | ||
| 106 | – | Eve |
30.3% | 6640 | 87 |