
Solo Showdown
26,145 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 58 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
70.3% | 3010 | 75 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 2 | Meg |
65.3% | 1950 | 69 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 37 | Moe |
65.3% | 1192 | 61 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
66.8% | 710 | 53 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 4 | Bibi |
59.6% | 5071 | 83 | 1.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 8 | Rosa |
59.8% | 2109 | 70 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Frank |
59.0% | 3734 | 78 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 21 | El Primo |
58.4% | 3431 | 77 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 18 | Janet |
65.0% | 354 | 43 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 22 | Kaze |
58.6% | 1853 | 68 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
59.1% | 1287 | 62 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | – | Shade |
57.0% | 3871 | 79 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Chester |
57.5% | 1410 | 64 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 10 | Draco |
59.1% | 403 | 45 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 6 | Damian |
59.9% | 332 | 42 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 18 | Gus |
55.3% | 1431 | 64 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 4 | Edgar |
53.0% | 17736 | 100 | 6.8% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 9 | Mina |
56.1% | 922 | 57 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 4 | Pierce |
56.9% | 670 | 53 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
58.6% | 406 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | Pearl |
54.4% | 2119 | 70 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 5 | Mico |
56.3% | 744 | 54 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 15 | Fang |
53.7% | 3390 | 77 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 24 | – | Carl |
53.8% | 2806 | 74 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 7 | Darryl |
53.8% | 2880 | 74 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 8 | Sirius |
55.5% | 902 | 57 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 4 | Bonnie |
54.4% | 1399 | 64 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 5 | Starr Nova |
54.5% | 1291 | 62 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 26 | Hank |
59.1% | 274 | 39 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 5 | Griff |
52.6% | 2834 | 74 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 8 | Bull |
52.0% | 4328 | 80 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Najia |
57.1% | 331 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 6 | Ash |
54.0% | 882 | 57 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 3 | Nori |
51.7% | 4784 | 82 | 4.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 3 | R-T |
57.6% | 283 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 3 | Boltpre-patch |
54.5% | 602 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 3 | Gray |
54.3% | 624 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 21 | Kit |
51.4% | 4198 | 80 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
54.8% | 469 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 6 | Shelly |
50.4% | 9907 | 93 | 3.8% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 12 | Kenji |
50.9% | 3946 | 79 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 7 | Juju |
54.5% | 407 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 15 | Maisie |
52.1% | 970 | 58 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 3 | Buzz |
50.6% | 2977 | 75 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 15 | Stu |
51.4% | 1281 | 62 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 15 | Surge |
50.2% | 3818 | 79 | 2.7% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 2 | Pam |
50.9% | 1825 | 68 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 16 | Colette |
50.4% | 2285 | 71 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 15 | Gigi |
53.1% | 454 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 3 | Buster |
52.5% | 558 | 50 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 5 | Lumi |
53.7% | 350 | 43 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 3 | Lily |
50.0% | 2721 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | – | Emz |
49.4% | 5095 | 83 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 2 | Jacky |
51.3% | 833 | 56 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 6 | Lola |
55.4% | 193 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Ollie |
50.4% | 1155 | 61 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Glowy |
52.7% | 351 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 11 | Meeple |
51.9% | 451 | 47 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 3 | Cordelius |
48.9% | 2809 | 74 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
51.6% | 434 | 46 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 3 | Piper |
49.0% | 2382 | 72 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 6 | Melodie |
49.8% | 903 | 57 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 6 | Charlie |
48.8% | 1610 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 8 | Bo |
50.5% | 463 | 47 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Otis |
48.0% | 2088 | 70 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 1 | Nita |
47.6% | 1937 | 68 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 2 | Willow |
49.2% | 313 | 41 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 28 | Mortis |
46.2% | 3829 | 79 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 4 | Bea |
47.4% | 763 | 54 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bit |
46.3% | 1954 | 69 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 18 | Mandy |
46.4% | 1591 | 65 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 4 | Jae-Yong |
51.0% | 102 | 24 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 10 | Ruffs |
49.7% | 153 | 30 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Jessie |
46.5% | 976 | 58 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 5 | Leon |
45.4% | 2209 | 70 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 7 | Finx |
46.6% | 354 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 9 | Gale |
45.0% | 1962 | 69 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 4 | Byron |
44.8% | 2058 | 69 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 2 | Tara |
44.7% | 1503 | 65 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 15 | Angelo |
45.3% | 516 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 16 | Nani |
44.9% | 861 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 5 | Spike |
43.4% | 4521 | 81 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 3 | Rico |
43.5% | 3007 | 75 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 9 | Poco |
43.8% | 1182 | 61 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 4 | Brock |
43.2% | 3108 | 75 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 14 | Squeak |
43.3% | 2104 | 70 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
43.2% | 1815 | 67 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 4 | Sandy |
43.1% | 1460 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 26 | Chuck |
42.4% | 165 | 32 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Eve |
42.6% | 719 | 54 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
41.6% | 6615 | 87 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 7 | Penny |
42.1% | 1877 | 68 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
41.8% | 2533 | 72 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 8 | Max |
41.9% | 1342 | 63 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 15 | Sprout |
41.3% | 196 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Gene |
41.6% | 1387 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 1 | Clancy |
40.9% | 653 | 52 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 23 | Ziggy |
38.3% | 115 | 26 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Dynamike |
39.9% | 1704 | 66 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
38.2% | 1934 | 68 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
37.1% | 1701 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
37.0% | 1871 | 68 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Barley |
35.5% | 2092 | 70 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Grom |
33.6% | 1302 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
33.5% | 1470 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berry |
29.7% | 1658 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not |