
Solo Showdown
10,390 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 57 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
81.9% | 2122 | 70 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 3 | Meg |
63.6% | 1921 | 68 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 4 | Bibi |
63.0% | 1985 | 69 | 1.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Nori |
61.1% | 4796 | 82 | 4.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 12 | Frank |
61.0% | 1634 | 66 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 29 | Doug |
69.3% | 244 | 37 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 8 | Rosa |
59.5% | 923 | 57 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Alli |
61.6% | 477 | 47 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 48 | Damian |
71.2% | 146 | 30 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 3 | Starr Nova |
59.2% | 657 | 52 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 17 | El Primo |
55.5% | 1905 | 68 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 24 | Edgar |
54.2% | 7055 | 88 | 6.8% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 13 | Mina |
61.3% | 279 | 39 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Pierce |
63.2% | 212 | 35 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
58.4% | 454 | 47 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 21 | Pearl |
56.0% | 943 | 58 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 22 | Sam |
64.8% | 162 | 31 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 22 | Carl |
54.7% | 1293 | 62 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 7 | Sirius |
59.5% | 291 | 40 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 3 | Shade |
55.9% | 689 | 53 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 34 | Buster |
56.4% | 551 | 50 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 20 | Kit |
55.0% | 903 | 57 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
55.8% | 634 | 52 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 24 | – | Lumi |
61.2% | 178 | 33 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 24 | Darryl |
53.4% | 1316 | 63 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 17 | Gigi |
62.6% | 147 | 30 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 13 | Jacky |
53.7% | 924 | 57 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
52.5% | 1704 | 66 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 37 | Fang |
52.9% | 1252 | 62 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 25 | Bonnie |
54.6% | 570 | 50 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 32 | R-T |
63.1% | 122 | 27 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 34 | Mico |
55.5% | 366 | 43 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 33 | Buzz |
52.4% | 1149 | 61 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 18 | Draco |
63.1% | 103 | 25 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 43 | Ollie |
53.6% | 528 | 49 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 39 | Janet |
61.4% | 114 | 26 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 37 | Kaze |
54.7% | 342 | 42 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 14 | Ash |
52.2% | 872 | 56 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 31 | Griff |
50.7% | 2103 | 70 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 45 | Shelly |
49.8% | 4313 | 80 | 4.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 18 | Mortis |
51.1% | 1103 | 60 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 14 | Pam |
51.6% | 794 | 55 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 33 | Bolt |
54.9% | 244 | 37 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 20 | Najia |
59.6% | 109 | 25 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | Bo |
53.3% | 351 | 43 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 16 | Trunk |
55.2% | 203 | 35 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 2 | Meeple |
56.8% | 139 | 29 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 15 | Lily |
50.0% | 1129 | 60 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▼ 12 | Poco |
49.7% | 957 | 58 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 43 | Ruffs |
57.9% | 95 | 23 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 7 | Kenji |
48.8% | 1710 | 67 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Melodie |
49.6% | 787 | 55 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 14 | Otis |
49.1% | 875 | 57 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 39 | Gray |
51.5% | 272 | 39 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 25 | Emz |
48.0% | 2196 | 70 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 5 | Cordelius |
48.6% | 1224 | 62 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 4 | Glowy |
55.0% | 109 | 25 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 36 | Moe |
54.5% | 110 | 26 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 7 | Chuck |
56.8% | 74 | 20 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 3 | Gus |
50.6% | 245 | 37 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 17 | Piper |
48.1% | 1008 | 59 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 8 | Amber |
51.6% | 159 | 31 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 19 | Mandy |
50.0% | 224 | 36 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 28 | Colette |
47.3% | 1310 | 63 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 19 | Charlie |
47.7% | 729 | 54 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 25 | Lola |
50.6% | 154 | 31 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 28 | Nani |
49.1% | 273 | 39 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 2 | Juju |
50.0% | 126 | 28 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 24 | Squeak |
46.7% | 888 | 57 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 32 | Gale |
46.3% | 879 | 57 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 53 | Ziggy |
50.0% | 72 | 19 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 63 | Maisie |
46.0% | 885 | 57 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 4 | Bea |
45.7% | 874 | 57 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 24 | Nita |
45.0% | 1943 | 68 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Sandy |
45.4% | 691 | 53 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 9 | Surge |
44.4% | 2532 | 72 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 19 | Hank |
46.8% | 94 | 23 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 3 | Leon |
44.4% | 2000 | 69 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 5 | Spike |
44.4% | 1892 | 68 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 60 | Angelo |
45.9% | 183 | 33 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 34 | Lou |
44.7% | 814 | 55 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 4 | Finx |
44.8% | 154 | 31 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 34 | Sprout |
44.6% | 74 | 20 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 24 | Byron |
43.9% | 875 | 57 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 15 | Willow |
43.9% | 98 | 24 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 19 | 8-Bit |
43.1% | 1850 | 68 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Clancy |
43.1% | 699 | 53 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 13 | Max |
42.7% | 1350 | 63 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 12 | Penny |
42.6% | 820 | 56 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 59 | Rico |
41.6% | 2717 | 73 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 53 | Jessie |
41.7% | 899 | 57 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 6 | Tara |
41.5% | 1501 | 65 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 11 | Jae-Yong |
36.9% | 65 | 18 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 12 | Colt |
41.1% | 2889 | 74 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 9 | Brock |
41.0% | 2756 | 74 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 42 | Eve |
41.3% | 720 | 54 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 9 | Crow |
40.9% | 2198 | 70 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 23 | Gene |
40.6% | 614 | 51 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 48 | Belle |
38.9% | 819 | 56 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 15 | Dynamike |
37.7% | 1485 | 64 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Barley |
36.4% | 944 | 58 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 7 | Tick |
35.6% | 770 | 55 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 6 | Mr. P |
35.4% | 684 | 53 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 4 | Larry & Lawrie |
34.3% | 790 | 55 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 7 | Grom |
33.6% | 604 | 51 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
28.4% | 690 | 53 | 0.7% | Rather not |