
Wipeout
41,341 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
74.8% | 2896 | 74 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Boltpre-patch |
69.1% | 5581 | 84 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
65.8% | 7295 | 88 | 3.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Najia |
65.8% | 1989 | 69 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Pierce |
63.6% | 6862 | 87 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Bopre-patch |
62.3% | 1930 | 68 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
61.8% | 1404 | 64 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 2 | Sprout |
62.3% | 986 | 58 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
64.7% | 484 | 48 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Meeple |
62.2% | 815 | 55 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 2 | Amberpre-patch |
61.2% | 987 | 58 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
58.8% | 3033 | 75 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Sirius |
61.9% | 727 | 54 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 3 | Ruffspre-patch |
62.0% | 703 | 53 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
57.2% | 7423 | 89 | 2.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Mina |
59.0% | 1305 | 63 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 3 | Gray |
57.9% | 2068 | 69 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Nani |
57.0% | 4011 | 79 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 4 | Gus |
57.4% | 2802 | 74 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
59.5% | 950 | 58 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Finx |
62.3% | 454 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 3 | Belle |
56.6% | 4159 | 80 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 3 | Kit |
57.3% | 1193 | 61 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 4 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
55.1% | 6021 | 85 | 2.5% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 2 | Glowy |
58.5% | 728 | 54 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 3 | Stu |
56.6% | 1579 | 65 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 2 | Lolapre-patch |
58.3% | 769 | 55 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 4 | Gigi |
59.7% | 518 | 49 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | – | R-T |
59.8% | 500 | 48 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | – | Damianpre-patch |
61.1% | 378 | 44 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | – | Doug |
59.2% | 478 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▲ 2 | Draco |
62.3% | 247 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 2 | Lumipre-patch |
58.0% | 543 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 2 | Kaze |
56.4% | 776 | 55 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 2 | Chuckpre-patch |
59.1% | 379 | 44 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 36 | – | Piper |
52.3% | 25144 | 100 | 9.1% | Solid | ||
| 37 | – | Trunk |
58.1% | 358 | 43 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | Moe |
58.8% | 308 | 41 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
55.4% | 702 | 53 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
52.8% | 3126 | 76 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
56.3% | 499 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | – | Byron |
51.4% | 9468 | 92 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Janetpre-patch |
55.1% | 530 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 2 | Sam |
57.5% | 266 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | Brockpre-patch |
50.7% | 11203 | 95 | 4.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
56.6% | 302 | 41 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
53.6% | 362 | 43 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
49.5% | 4175 | 80 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 49 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
54.4% | 270 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
48.5% | 4936 | 82 | 2.2% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
48.6% | 3919 | 79 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | Mico |
52.6% | 289 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Beapre-patch |
46.7% | 5384 | 84 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | – | Evepre-patch |
47.7% | 1158 | 61 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | – | Gene |
46.7% | 1770 | 67 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
45.5% | 8520 | 91 | 3.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
45.8% | 3185 | 76 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
45.6% | 2026 | 69 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
45.5% | 1396 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 1 | Edgar |
43.9% | 9392 | 92 | 3.9% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
46.2% | 346 | 43 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | Squeak |
44.4% | 2805 | 74 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | Pearl |
44.4% | 1438 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | Spike |
43.4% | 2875 | 74 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Leonpre-patch |
43.1% | 3145 | 76 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Crowpre-patch |
42.6% | 3745 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 1 | Emz |
41.5% | 4224 | 80 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | Surgepre-patch |
41.7% | 2065 | 69 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
41.7% | 2441 | 72 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Otis |
41.7% | 1431 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Ashpre-patch |
41.5% | 816 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | – | Mr. P |
41.4% | 1141 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
40.8% | 1278 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Megpre-patch |
40.7% | 1990 | 69 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 2 | Penny |
40.4% | 1845 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Frank |
40.4% | 2130 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 2 | Pocopre-patch |
40.1% | 2086 | 70 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 3 | Gale |
40.1% | 1112 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
40.0% | 568 | 50 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
38.9% | 3489 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
38.7% | 1995 | 69 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Buzz |
38.7% | 910 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Pam |
38.5% | 937 | 58 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Nitapre-patch |
38.0% | 1792 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
37.6% | 1429 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 2 | Charlie |
37.5% | 920 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 2 | Kenji |
37.2% | 1952 | 69 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
37.0% | 1166 | 61 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
36.1% | 976 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Barley |
35.9% | 1280 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
35.6% | 1418 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Grom |
35.6% | 1510 | 65 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
35.1% | 873 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Sandy |
35.1% | 1021 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Dynamikepre-patch |
35.1% | 2196 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Busterpre-patch |
33.8% | 562 | 50 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Bibi |
34.4% | 2050 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Rosa |
33.9% | 1022 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | El Primopre-patch |
33.7% | 2140 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Tarapre-patch |
33.7% | 2041 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
31.9% | 1087 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Lily |
32.0% | 1410 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Shelly |
31.5% | 2331 | 71 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Cordelius |
29.8% | 1040 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Berry |
28.0% | 860 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
25.6% | 497 | 48 | 0.2% | Rather not |