
Wipeout
39,508 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 49 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
74.9% | 2809 | 74 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Boltpre-patch |
69.2% | 5380 | 84 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
65.7% | 6950 | 88 | 3.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
65.8% | 1908 | 68 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
63.7% | 6618 | 87 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Bopre-patch |
62.5% | 1848 | 68 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 3 | Sprout |
62.6% | 945 | 58 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
61.5% | 1343 | 63 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
61.7% | 946 | 58 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
64.7% | 465 | 47 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Meeple |
62.3% | 777 | 55 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Sirius |
62.4% | 688 | 53 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | – | Angelo |
58.5% | 2884 | 74 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Ruffspre-patch |
62.0% | 658 | 52 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
57.2% | 7134 | 88 | 2.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
57.9% | 2673 | 73 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 4 | Finx |
62.9% | 439 | 46 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Mina |
58.7% | 1263 | 62 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
56.9% | 3832 | 79 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Gray |
57.8% | 1966 | 69 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
56.3% | 4004 | 79 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
58.5% | 889 | 57 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 5 | R-T |
60.5% | 474 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 2 | Lolapre-patch |
58.7% | 734 | 54 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 2 | Gigi |
60.2% | 497 | 48 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
57.4% | 1144 | 61 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | – | 8-Bit |
55.1% | 5753 | 85 | 2.5% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Glowy |
58.5% | 702 | 53 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 3 | Stu |
56.5% | 1512 | 65 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | – | Damian |
60.9% | 361 | 43 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
59.8% | 445 | 46 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▲ 4 | Draco |
62.7% | 233 | 37 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
59.8% | 351 | 43 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
57.9% | 516 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 4 | Kaze |
56.6% | 749 | 54 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 2 | Piper |
52.3% | 24191 | 100 | 9.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 1 | Alli |
56.5% | 483 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
58.0% | 333 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 2 | Mortis |
52.7% | 3004 | 75 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
58.1% | 296 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
51.4% | 9116 | 92 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
54.4% | 641 | 52 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
50.9% | 10756 | 94 | 4.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 2 | Janetpre-patch |
54.8% | 485 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Sam |
57.3% | 253 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Juju |
56.5% | 285 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Fang |
49.6% | 4022 | 79 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Willow |
53.2% | 342 | 42 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
53.9% | 258 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
53.0% | 279 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
48.4% | 4684 | 82 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
48.3% | 3690 | 78 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Beapre-patch |
46.7% | 5154 | 83 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | – | Evepre-patch |
47.8% | 1112 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | – | Gene |
46.5% | 1679 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
45.4% | 8183 | 90 | 3.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
46.1% | 1928 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
45.6% | 3033 | 75 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Bonnie |
45.6% | 1330 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Edgar |
43.7% | 8970 | 91 | 3.9% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
44.2% | 2673 | 73 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
44.5% | 1383 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | Hankpre-patch |
44.3% | 327 | 42 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
43.1% | 2716 | 73 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
43.0% | 3009 | 75 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Crow |
42.6% | 3580 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
41.8% | 2328 | 71 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | Otis |
41.8% | 1382 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Emz |
41.3% | 4053 | 79 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Surge |
41.5% | 1974 | 69 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Ashpre-patch |
41.0% | 773 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | – | Mr. P |
40.9% | 1077 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 2 | Maisiepre-patch |
40.5% | 1221 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
40.4% | 1057 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Megpre-patch |
40.2% | 1884 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Frank |
40.2% | 2025 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | – | Clancypre-patch |
40.3% | 539 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Penny |
40.1% | 1770 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Poco |
39.8% | 1976 | 69 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 2 | Tick |
38.9% | 3328 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
38.9% | 1905 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Pam |
38.8% | 876 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Buzz |
38.3% | 872 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Nita |
38.1% | 1689 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
37.7% | 1364 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 3 | Charlie |
37.5% | 881 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Lou |
37.1% | 1113 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 3 | Kenji |
37.1% | 1848 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
36.4% | 1219 | 61 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
35.9% | 924 | 57 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 4 | Grom |
36.0% | 1432 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
35.5% | 823 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Bull |
35.5% | 1346 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 2 | Sandy |
35.1% | 982 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
34.1% | 534 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 2 | Dynamikepre-patch |
34.9% | 2085 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Bibi |
34.5% | 1928 | 68 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Rosa |
33.4% | 967 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | El Primo |
33.7% | 2010 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Tarapre-patch |
33.0% | 1928 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Lily |
32.2% | 1338 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
31.2% | 1039 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Shelly |
31.5% | 2207 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Cordelius |
29.9% | 991 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Berry |
27.8% | 802 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
25.4% | 473 | 47 | 0.2% | Rather not |