
Wipeout
39,355 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 49 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
74.9% | 2805 | 74 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Boltpre-patch |
69.2% | 5367 | 84 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
65.7% | 6933 | 87 | 3.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
65.8% | 1901 | 68 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
63.7% | 6596 | 87 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Bopre-patch |
62.4% | 1845 | 68 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 3 | Sprout |
62.6% | 944 | 58 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
61.5% | 1341 | 63 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
61.8% | 943 | 58 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | Meeple |
62.3% | 775 | 55 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 2 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
64.7% | 464 | 47 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Sirius |
62.4% | 687 | 53 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
58.3% | 2864 | 74 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 3 | Ruffspre-patch |
61.8% | 654 | 52 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Mandy |
57.2% | 7103 | 88 | 2.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
58.0% | 2660 | 73 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 4 | Finx |
62.8% | 438 | 46 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
58.8% | 1261 | 62 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Gray |
58.0% | 1960 | 69 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
56.9% | 3811 | 79 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Belle |
56.3% | 3987 | 79 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
58.6% | 883 | 57 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Kit |
57.5% | 1143 | 61 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 4 | R-T |
60.4% | 472 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Gigi |
60.1% | 496 | 48 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 4 | Lolapre-patch |
58.6% | 729 | 54 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bit |
55.1% | 5731 | 85 | 2.5% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Glowy |
58.6% | 698 | 53 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 2 | Stu |
56.3% | 1500 | 65 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | – | Damian |
61.0% | 359 | 43 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
59.7% | 444 | 46 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▲ 5 | Draco |
62.7% | 233 | 37 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 2 | Kaze |
56.8% | 745 | 54 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 2 | Chuckpre-patch |
59.8% | 346 | 43 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
57.8% | 514 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 2 | Piper |
52.3% | 24070 | 100 | 9.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 2 | Trunk |
58.2% | 330 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | Alli |
56.5% | 481 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 2 | Mortis |
52.7% | 2996 | 75 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
58.1% | 296 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
51.4% | 9088 | 92 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
54.4% | 638 | 52 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
55.2% | 482 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | – | Brockpre-patch |
50.9% | 10714 | 94 | 4.4% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | Sam |
57.6% | 250 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | – | Juju |
56.6% | 281 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Fang |
49.6% | 4003 | 79 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Willow |
53.4% | 341 | 42 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
53.9% | 258 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
53.0% | 279 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
48.4% | 4665 | 82 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
48.3% | 3684 | 78 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Beapre-patch |
46.7% | 5140 | 83 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 54 | – | Evepre-patch |
47.9% | 1108 | 60 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 55 | – | Gene |
46.5% | 1666 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
45.3% | 8161 | 90 | 3.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
46.2% | 1923 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
45.7% | 3025 | 75 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Bonnie |
45.4% | 1325 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Edgar |
43.7% | 8953 | 91 | 3.9% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
44.2% | 2654 | 73 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
44.5% | 1375 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
43.2% | 2699 | 73 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | Hankpre-patch |
44.3% | 327 | 42 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
42.8% | 2981 | 75 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Crow |
42.6% | 3567 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
41.8% | 2322 | 71 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 2 | Emz |
41.4% | 4040 | 79 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 2 | Surge |
41.6% | 1972 | 69 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Otis |
41.7% | 1377 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Mr. P |
41.0% | 1073 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
41.0% | 766 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
40.5% | 536 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Megpre-patch |
40.3% | 1874 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
40.4% | 1218 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 2 | Gale |
40.4% | 1057 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | – | Frank |
40.2% | 2016 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Penny |
40.1% | 1765 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Poco |
39.8% | 1970 | 69 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 2 | Tick |
38.9% | 3317 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
38.9% | 1894 | 68 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Pam |
38.8% | 871 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Nita |
38.2% | 1682 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
38.0% | 866 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
37.7% | 1356 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 3 | Charlie |
37.4% | 880 | 57 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 2 | Kenji |
37.3% | 1838 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
37.1% | 1110 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
36.4% | 1213 | 61 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
35.9% | 921 | 57 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 4 | Grom |
36.1% | 1422 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
35.5% | 822 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Bull |
35.6% | 1341 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 2 | Sandy |
35.2% | 980 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
35.0% | 2077 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Busterpre-patch |
33.8% | 532 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Bibi |
34.5% | 1925 | 68 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Rosa |
33.5% | 958 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | El Primo |
33.7% | 2006 | 69 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Tarapre-patch |
32.9% | 1915 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Lily |
32.1% | 1334 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
31.2% | 1035 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Shelly |
31.5% | 2201 | 70 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Cordelius |
29.7% | 986 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Berry |
27.8% | 799 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
25.5% | 471 | 47 | 0.2% | Rather not |