
Wipeout
29,987 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — an average amount of choice: 50 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
75.1% | 2254 | 71 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bolt |
69.1% | 4224 | 80 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Nori |
65.1% | 5193 | 83 | 3.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
63.5% | 5149 | 83 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Najia |
64.0% | 1377 | 63 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Bo |
61.5% | 1387 | 63 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Jae-Yong |
65.9% | 375 | 44 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Sprout |
61.8% | 747 | 54 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Meeple |
61.6% | 619 | 51 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Starr Nova |
59.9% | 997 | 58 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | – | Mandy |
56.9% | 5567 | 84 | 2.5% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
61.6% | 511 | 48 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
57.6% | 2101 | 70 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | – | Angelo |
57.3% | 2191 | 70 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
58.5% | 1007 | 59 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Nani |
56.4% | 2980 | 75 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Ruffs |
60.6% | 490 | 48 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bit |
55.7% | 4387 | 81 | 2.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Belle |
55.9% | 3102 | 75 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Gray |
57.0% | 1527 | 65 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Kit |
57.5% | 901 | 57 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Amber |
58.2% | 686 | 53 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | – | Chester |
57.9% | 679 | 53 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | R-T |
59.9% | 377 | 44 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Gigi |
59.4% | 397 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 26 | – | Finx |
60.8% | 306 | 41 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Damian |
61.1% | 288 | 40 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 1 | Stu |
55.8% | 1154 | 61 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 29 | – | Lola |
57.4% | 544 | 49 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | – | Piper |
52.5% | 18954 | 100 | 9.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | – | Chuck |
60.6% | 259 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Glowy |
56.9% | 508 | 48 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | – | Kaze |
56.2% | 578 | 50 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Byron |
51.9% | 7141 | 88 | 3.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Moe |
59.7% | 233 | 37 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Brock |
51.4% | 8141 | 90 | 4.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
58.6% | 249 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | Doug |
57.1% | 308 | 41 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Alli |
56.0% | 384 | 44 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Mortis |
51.8% | 2282 | 71 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | – | Lumi |
55.1% | 403 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | – | Janet |
54.9% | 386 | 44 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Shade |
54.2% | 469 | 47 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | – | Juju |
57.6% | 203 | 35 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | Sam |
57.4% | 188 | 34 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | – | Fang |
50.1% | 3142 | 76 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Max |
49.6% | 2795 | 74 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Draco |
55.2% | 163 | 31 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | – | Ziggy |
53.1% | 194 | 34 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | Rico |
47.5% | 3495 | 77 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | – | Willow |
51.4% | 251 | 38 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | – | Mico |
52.0% | 202 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | – | Eve |
48.4% | 861 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | – | Bea |
46.8% | 4033 | 79 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | – | Griff |
46.9% | 2215 | 70 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Colt |
45.3% | 6504 | 87 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Gene |
46.3% | 1254 | 62 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Carl |
46.1% | 1431 | 64 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Bonnie |
46.0% | 970 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 1 | Pearl |
44.5% | 1025 | 59 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Leon |
43.9% | 2261 | 71 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | Hank |
45.4% | 240 | 37 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | Squeak |
43.9% | 1932 | 68 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | Edgar |
42.9% | 6857 | 87 | 4.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Spike |
42.7% | 2053 | 69 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Crow |
42.2% | 2728 | 74 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Colette |
42.3% | 1786 | 67 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Surge |
42.0% | 1522 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | – | Otis |
42.1% | 1045 | 59 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Mr. P |
41.8% | 778 | 55 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Maisie |
40.8% | 933 | 57 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | – | Emz |
40.5% | 2961 | 75 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Clancy |
40.2% | 381 | 44 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Meg |
40.1% | 1323 | 63 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Penny |
40.0% | 1316 | 63 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Poco |
39.8% | 1479 | 64 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | – | Tick |
39.4% | 2440 | 72 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
39.2% | 756 | 54 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Jessie |
39.1% | 1400 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Ash |
38.6% | 544 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Darryl |
38.4% | 969 | 58 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Buzz |
37.7% | 682 | 53 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Frank |
37.8% | 1461 | 64 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Kenji |
37.7% | 1306 | 63 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Lou |
37.5% | 821 | 56 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Nita |
36.3% | 1205 | 61 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Charlie |
35.9% | 627 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Grom |
36.2% | 1030 | 59 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Sandy |
35.8% | 732 | 54 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Pam |
35.6% | 655 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
35.2% | 648 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Barley |
35.4% | 941 | 58 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Jacky |
34.4% | 582 | 50 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Bibi |
35.1% | 1412 | 64 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Dynamike |
35.0% | 1519 | 65 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Bull |
34.7% | 976 | 58 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Buster |
33.0% | 400 | 45 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Rosa |
32.9% | 702 | 53 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | El Primo |
33.1% | 1401 | 64 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Tara |
32.4% | 1394 | 63 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Shelly |
31.8% | 1612 | 66 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Melodie |
30.9% | 769 | 55 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
31.1% | 954 | 58 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Cordelius |
30.5% | 729 | 54 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Berry |
27.9% | 594 | 51 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
23.8% | 328 | 42 | 0.2% | Rather not |