
Solo Showdown
51,541 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 58 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
74.1% | 3730 | 78 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 5 | Mico |
67.5% | 2311 | 71 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 13 | Meg |
63.8% | 8496 | 91 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 12 | Damian |
65.5% | 1041 | 59 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 7 | Sirius |
63.9% | 1342 | 63 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 3 | Nori |
60.2% | 21793 | 100 | 4.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
60.1% | 5059 | 83 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 28 | Bibi |
59.4% | 10959 | 94 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 22 | Bolt |
62.6% | 980 | 58 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 4 | Chester |
59.6% | 2847 | 74 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 29 | Frank |
57.7% | 9104 | 92 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 4 | Starr Nova |
58.7% | 2691 | 73 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 27 | Sam |
61.1% | 826 | 56 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 47 | R-T |
60.9% | 782 | 55 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 32 | Carl |
56.8% | 5774 | 85 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 11 | Draco |
60.5% | 631 | 52 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 31 | Rosa |
56.3% | 5199 | 83 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 10 | Alli |
57.7% | 1746 | 67 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 10 | Mina |
58.6% | 1074 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 13 | Buster |
56.6% | 2678 | 73 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 7 | Trunk |
57.9% | 1208 | 61 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 10 | Mortis |
55.9% | 4861 | 82 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 41 | El Primo |
54.9% | 10734 | 94 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 28 | Chuck |
61.4% | 378 | 44 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 4 | Bo |
54.9% | 4967 | 83 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 15 | Pearl |
54.8% | 4463 | 81 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
54.8% | 3490 | 77 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 50 | Lola |
58.0% | 616 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 4 | Bonnie |
54.8% | 2789 | 74 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▲ 8 | Kaze |
55.4% | 1685 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▼ 26 | Jacky |
54.2% | 4382 | 81 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▲ 34 | Ash |
53.7% | 4321 | 80 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▲ 40 | Gray |
56.1% | 868 | 56 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | ▲ 72 | Willow |
56.7% | 660 | 52 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 35 | ▲ 7 | Glowy |
57.5% | 513 | 49 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 36 | ▼ 29 | Bull |
52.7% | 17393 | 100 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 37 | ▼ 27 | Darryl |
53.0% | 6253 | 86 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 38 | ▼ 15 | Stu |
53.9% | 2078 | 69 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 39 | ▲ 18 | Ollie |
53.8% | 2235 | 71 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 41 | Gigi |
55.3% | 842 | 56 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 6 | Lumi |
55.1% | 788 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 24 | Hank |
55.4% | 664 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 41 | Maisie |
52.1% | 4320 | 80 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 16 | Finx |
55.6% | 520 | 49 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 29 | Edgar |
51.0% | 35597 | 100 | 6.9% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 4 | Pam |
52.0% | 4037 | 79 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 10 | Lily |
51.7% | 5928 | 85 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 27 | Griff |
51.3% | 10949 | 94 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 27 | Kenji |
51.4% | 8571 | 91 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 32 | Fang |
51.5% | 5793 | 85 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 22 | Melodie |
51.7% | 3657 | 78 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 37 | Meeple |
53.9% | 746 | 54 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 41 | Gus |
53.1% | 1026 | 59 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 6 | Shade |
51.9% | 2478 | 72 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▼ 26 | Shelly |
50.3% | 27369 | 100 | 5.3% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 17 | Buzz |
50.8% | 7512 | 89 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▲ 32 | Mandy |
52.1% | 1100 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▲ 16 | Janet |
53.6% | 524 | 49 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▲ 54 | Jae-Yong |
53.8% | 452 | 47 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 60 | ▲ 34 | Pierce |
52.5% | 731 | 54 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 61 | ▼ 19 | Otis |
50.1% | 4157 | 80 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 62 | ▼ 32 | Cordelius |
49.7% | 6243 | 86 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 63 | ▲ 2 | Moe |
53.6% | 407 | 45 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 64 | ▼ 11 | Amber |
51.7% | 857 | 56 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 65 | ▲ 31 | Juju |
54.0% | 326 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 66 | ▲ 52 | Sprout |
52.4% | 536 | 49 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 67 | ▼ 2 | Najia |
52.8% | 381 | 44 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 68 | ▲ 10 | Charlie |
49.1% | 3438 | 77 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 69 | ▼ 20 | 8-Bit |
47.7% | 8759 | 91 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 10 | Gale |
47.7% | 3980 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 13 | Poco |
47.4% | 4604 | 81 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Leon |
46.9% | 9375 | 92 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 26 | Colette |
46.8% | 6150 | 86 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 10 | Emz |
46.4% | 9738 | 93 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 23 | Piper |
46.7% | 4185 | 80 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 14 | Nita |
45.9% | 9275 | 92 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 9 | Lou |
46.0% | 3613 | 78 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Surge |
45.4% | 12191 | 96 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 6 | Sandy |
45.9% | 3232 | 76 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 11 | Bea |
45.8% | 3868 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 2 | Ruffs |
47.0% | 489 | 48 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Nani |
45.9% | 1368 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 24 | Squeak |
45.1% | 4040 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 7 | Brock |
44.1% | 12875 | 97 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 4 | Max |
44.1% | 6087 | 86 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 38 | Ziggy |
45.8% | 349 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 41 | Spike |
43.5% | 9108 | 92 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 14 | Rico |
43.2% | 15305 | 99 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 13 | Jessie |
43.5% | 4075 | 80 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 12 | Penny |
43.3% | 4007 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 30 | Clancy |
43.0% | 3053 | 75 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 21 | Gene |
42.7% | 2801 | 74 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 2 | Byron |
42.5% | 3747 | 78 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 8 | Dynamike |
41.9% | 7268 | 88 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 14 | Tara |
41.8% | 7727 | 89 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Belle |
41.9% | 3717 | 78 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 8 | Angelo |
41.7% | 472 | 47 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 3 | Colt |
40.6% | 12786 | 97 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 16 | Eve |
41.1% | 3074 | 75 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 2 | Crow |
40.3% | 9339 | 92 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 38 | Tick |
36.8% | 3969 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
36.6% | 3885 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 2 | Barley |
36.1% | 4219 | 80 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Berry |
36.1% | 3478 | 77 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Mr. P |
36.0% | 3351 | 77 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 21 | Grom |
35.8% | 2945 | 75 | 0.6% | Rather not |