
3,558 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Noripre-patch |
59.3% | 988 | 58 | 4.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
58.5% | 591 | 51 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
59.6% | 455 | 47 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 7 | Wendypre-patch |
64.6% | 161 | 31 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
63.8% | 152 | 30 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
55.6% | 595 | 51 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
53.6% | 1467 | 64 | 6.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 4 | Starr Novapre-patch |
58.9% | 258 | 38 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Kenji |
58.1% | 241 | 37 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 3 | Emz |
53.8% | 729 | 54 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Alli |
61.2% | 139 | 29 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 4 | Jessiepre-patch |
52.7% | 567 | 50 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
54.8% | 241 | 37 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 3 | Maxpre-patch |
53.5% | 316 | 41 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 6 | Boltpre-patch |
54.4% | 237 | 37 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 2 | Juju |
59.0% | 100 | 24 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 5 | Griffpre-patch |
51.5% | 452 | 47 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 5 | Lily |
61.6% | 73 | 19 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Megpre-patch |
53.9% | 193 | 34 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 3 | Melodiepre-patch |
53.9% | 165 | 32 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 4 | Nitapre-patch |
50.6% | 441 | 46 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 4 | Pierce |
53.4% | 161 | 31 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 5 | Tarapre-patch |
51.3% | 263 | 39 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 5 | Mortis |
49.7% | 515 | 49 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 5 | Surgepre-patch |
52.6% | 171 | 32 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
58.2% | 67 | 18 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 12 | Chester |
52.9% | 136 | 29 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
55.2% | 87 | 22 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 24 | Kaze |
53.8% | 104 | 25 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
56.5% | 62 | 17 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 16 | Charlie |
56.9% | 58 | 16 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 11 | Mico |
51.9% | 131 | 28 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
51.8% | 112 | 26 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 9 | Carl |
50.0% | 184 | 33 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 20 | Moe |
55.1% | 49 | 13 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 3 | Gale |
49.7% | 157 | 31 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 37 | – | Angelo |
51.0% | 98 | 24 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 10 | Ashpre-patch |
50.0% | 130 | 28 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 10 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.3% | 242 | 37 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 5 | Stu |
48.2% | 255 | 38 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | – | Kit |
48.9% | 180 | 33 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 2 | Pam |
48.5% | 194 | 34 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 10 | Lou |
50.6% | 83 | 21 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 6 | Bopre-patch |
48.0% | 223 | 36 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 6 | Doug |
49.5% | 99 | 24 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 9 | El Primopre-patch |
46.8% | 436 | 46 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 15 | Leonpre-patch |
47.5% | 242 | 37 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 9 | Nani |
48.5% | 134 | 28 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 3 | Shelly |
46.8% | 402 | 45 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 8 | Damianpre-patch |
50.0% | 64 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 21 | Otis |
50.0% | 58 | 16 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 11 | Ruffspre-patch |
50.0% | 54 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 14 | Frank |
46.4% | 360 | 43 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 5 | Draco |
49.1% | 53 | 15 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 4 | Cordelius |
47.9% | 71 | 19 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 6 | R-T |
48.3% | 58 | 16 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 3 | Bonnie |
47.8% | 69 | 19 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 23 | Ziggypre-patch |
48.2% | 56 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 2 | Rosa |
46.5% | 172 | 32 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 4 | Pearl |
47.1% | 87 | 22 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 20 | Penny |
45.9% | 268 | 39 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 6 | Tick |
45.9% | 266 | 39 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 2 | Bull |
45.6% | 281 | 40 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 18 | Fang |
46.0% | 150 | 30 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 4 | Gigi |
46.4% | 56 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 8 | Colettepre-patch |
45.3% | 203 | 35 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 2 | Colt |
44.8% | 440 | 46 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 12 | Trunk |
45.1% | 71 | 19 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 2 | Amberpre-patch |
44.5% | 146 | 30 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 3 | Ollie |
42.3% | 26 | 4 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 12 | Hankpre-patch |
44.1% | 118 | 27 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 2 | Larry & Lawrie |
44.0% | 116 | 26 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 7 | Janetpre-patch |
42.3% | 52 | 14 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 2 | Gus |
43.5% | 154 | 31 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 11 | Sprout |
42.2% | 64 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 4 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
41.5% | 53 | 15 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 14 | Squeak |
43.3% | 178 | 33 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 15 | Lumipre-patch |
41.9% | 74 | 20 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | – | Glowy |
41.1% | 56 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 4 | Finx |
40.0% | 45 | 12 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 6 | Spike |
43.0% | 228 | 36 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 7 | Sandy |
41.3% | 92 | 23 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 5 | Buzz |
40.7% | 86 | 22 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 11 | Gray |
41.7% | 151 | 30 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 2 | Meeple |
39.7% | 73 | 19 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 5 | Najia |
36.6% | 41 | 11 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 11 | Belle |
39.8% | 83 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 5 | Sam |
39.8% | 83 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 11 | Brockpre-patch |
42.0% | 362 | 43 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
35.7% | 42 | 11 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 3 | Piper |
41.2% | 177 | 33 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 11 | Darryl |
41.0% | 195 | 34 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 4 | Mr. P |
37.3% | 75 | 20 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Willow |
35.6% | 59 | 16 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
40.7% | 273 | 39 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 2 | Mandy |
39.2% | 166 | 32 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 4 | Ricopre-patch |
40.3% | 335 | 42 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 2 | Maisiepre-patch |
36.3% | 91 | 23 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
38.1% | 160 | 31 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 13 | Barley |
38.7% | 222 | 36 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
35.4% | 96 | 23 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
35.0% | 123 | 27 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | Pocopre-patch |
37.4% | 254 | 38 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 2 | Beapre-patch |
36.4% | 195 | 34 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
33.9% | 127 | 28 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 2 | Grom |
31.7% | 104 | 25 | 0.5% | Rather not |