My roster

Enter your player tag and the site hides everything you cannot play anyway: brawlers you are missing, and those below power 9 — below 11 from Mythic upwards. The tag goes to the official API once and then stays in your browser. It is neither stored nor logged here, and there is no account.

You can find your tag in the game, under your name in your profile.

EN
Cooking

Cloud Kitchen

3,066 battles collected on this map.

TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 25 of 64 brawlers are above 50%.

Trophy Road
Cloud KitchenCooking

Recommendation

Nori
847 games pre-patch
Trust
56
Strong pick
59.6%Win rate
Sirius
534 games
Trust
49
Strong pick
59.4%Win rate
Shade
Assassin 403 games pre-patch
Trust
45
Strong pick
59.3%Win rate
Wendy
142 games pre-patch
Trust
29
Strong pick
64.8%Win rate
Eve
Damage Dealer 134 games pre-patch
Trust
28
Strong pick
64.2%Win rate
Starr Nova
230 games pre-patch
Trust
37
Strong pick
59.6%Win rate
Edgar
Assassin 1257 games
Trust
62
Strong pick
53.4%Win rate
Bibi
Tank 514 games
Trust
49
Strong pick
55.1%Win rate
Kenji
Assassin 211 games
Trust
35
Strong pick
58.3%Win rate
Alli
120 games
Trust
27
Good pick
62.5%Win rate
Emz
Controller 624 games
Trust
51
Good pick
53.4%Win rate
Jessie
Controller 495 games pre-patch
Trust
48
Good pick
53.1%Win rate
Max
Support 268 games pre-patch
Trust
39
Good pick
55.2%Win rate
Bolt
207 games pre-patch
Trust
35
Good pick
56.0%Win rate
Meg
Tank 158 games pre-patch
Trust
31
Good pick
56.3%Win rate
Crow
Assassin 198 games pre-patch
Trust
34
Good pick
54.5%Win rate
Griff
Controller 399 games pre-patch
Trust
45
Good pick
51.6%Win rate
Lily
Assassin 66 games
Trust
18
Good pick
62.1%Win rate
Mortis
Assassin 429 games
Trust
46
Good pick
50.8%Win rate
Melodie
Assassin 143 games pre-patch
Trust
29
Good pick
54.5%Win rate
Juju
Artillery 85 games
Trust
22
Good pick
57.6%Win rate
Mina
76 games
Trust
20
Good pick
57.9%Win rate
Chuck
Damage Dealer 52 games pre-patch
Trust
14
Solid
59.6%Win rate
Chester
Damage Dealer 123 games
Trust
27
Solid
52.8%Win rate
Charlie
Controller 49 games
Trust
13
Solid
59.2%Win rate
Pierce
134 games
Trust
28
Solid
52.2%Win rate
Nita
Damage Dealer 385 games pre-patch
Trust
44
Solid
49.1%Win rate
Carl
Damage Dealer 160 games
Trust
31
Solid
51.2%Win rate
Surge
Damage Dealer 156 games pre-patch
Trust
31
Solid
51.3%Win rate
Clancy
Damage Dealer 57 games pre-patch
Trust
16
Solid
56.1%Win rate
Tara
Damage Dealer 223 games pre-patch
Trust
36
Solid
49.8%Win rate
Lola
Damage Dealer 95 games pre-patch
Trust
23
Solid
52.6%Win rate
Ash
Tank 113 games pre-patch
Trust
26
Solid
51.3%Win rate
Mico
Assassin 117 games
Trust
26
Solid
50.4%Win rate
Frank
Tank 308 games
Trust
41
Solid
48.1%Win rate
Kaze
90 games
Trust
23
Solid
51.1%Win rate
Angelo
Marksman 86 games
Trust
22
Solid
51.2%Win rate
Lou
Controller 67 games
Trust
18
Solid
52.2%Win rate
Dynamike
Artillery 205 games pre-patch
Trust
35
Solid
48.3%Win rate
El Primo
Tank 381 games pre-patch
Trust
44
Solid
47.2%Win rate
What the rating, star, trust and the tags mean
Strong pickThe rank on this map among all map/brawler rows of the mode (Cooking): Strong pick top tenth, Good pick top quarter, Solid upper half, Rather not the rest. The thresholds come from the field — the exact values are in the badge's tooltip. Not the tier list: that counts how many maps of the rotation a brawler is usable on. Rather not among the recommended eight therefore does not mean “bad”, but: this map has nothing better to offer.
TrustHow dependable the win rate next to it is, 0–100. Depends purely on the number of games — not on how good the brawler is.

Hidden gems & traps

From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.

All brawlers on this map

Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.

#BrawlerWin rateGamesTrustPick rateRating
1 Noripre-patch 59.6%
847 56
4.6% Strong pick
2▲ 1 Sirius 59.4%
534 49
2.9% Strong pick
3▼ 1 Shadepre-patch 59.3%
403 45
2.2% Strong pick
4▲ 8 Wendypre-patch 64.8%
142 29
0.8% Strong pick
5▼ 1 Evepre-patch 64.2%
134 28
0.7% Strong pick
6▲ 5 Starr Novapre-patch 59.6%
230 37
1.3% Strong pick
7▼ 2 Edgar 53.4%
1257 62
6.8% Strong pick
8 Bibi 55.1%
514 49
2.8% Strong pick
9▲ 1 Kenji 58.3%
211 35
1.1% Strong pick
10▼ 4 Alli 62.5%
120 27
0.7% Good pick
11▼ 4 Emz 53.4%
624 51
3.4% Good pick
12▲ 7 Jessiepre-patch 53.1%
495 48
2.7% Good pick
13▲ 3 Maxpre-patch 55.2%
268 39
1.5% Good pick
14▼ 5 Boltpre-patch 56.0%
207 35
1.1% Good pick
15 Megpre-patch 56.3%
158 31
0.9% Good pick
16▲ 1 Crowpre-patch 54.5%
198 34
1.1% Good pick
17▲ 6 Griffpre-patch 51.6%
399 45
2.2% Good pick
18 Lily 62.1%
66 18
0.4% Good pick
19▼ 5 Mortis 50.8%
429 46
2.3% Good pick
20 Melodiepre-patch 54.5%
143 29
0.8% Good pick
21 Juju 57.6%
85 22
0.5% Good pick
22 Mina 57.9%
76 20
0.4% Good pick
23▲ 2 Chuckpre-patch 59.6%
52 14
0.3% Solid
24▼ 11 Chester 52.8%
123 27
0.7% Solid
25▲ 17 Charlie 59.2%
49 13
0.3% Solid
26▲ 6 Pierce 52.2%
134 28
0.7% Solid
27▲ 14 Nitapre-patch 49.1%
385 44
2.1% Solid
28▲ 3 Carl 51.2%
160 31
0.9% Solid
29▲ 5 Surgepre-patch 51.3%
156 31
0.8% Solid
30 Clancypre-patch 56.1%
57 16
0.3% Solid
31▼ 3 Tarapre-patch 49.8%
223 36
1.2% Solid
32▼ 3 Lolapre-patch 52.6%
95 23
0.5% Solid
33▲ 10 Ashpre-patch 51.3%
113 26
0.6% Solid
34▼ 10 Mico 50.4%
117 26
0.6% Solid
35▲ 1 Frank 48.1%
308 41
1.7% Solid
36▲ 25 Kaze 51.1%
90 23
0.5% Solid
37▲ 2 Angelo 51.2%
86 22
0.5% Solid
38▼ 1 Lou 52.2%
67 18
0.4% Solid
39▼ 13 Dynamikepre-patch 48.3%
205 35
1.1% Solid
40 El Primopre-patch 47.2%
381 44
2.1% Solid
41▲ 3 Kit 48.7%
156 31
0.8% Solid
42▲ 11 Damianpre-patch 51.7%
58 16
0.3% Solid
43▲ 3 Gale 48.9%
133 28
0.7% Solid
44▲ 5 Shelly 47.2%
339 42
1.8% Solid
45▲ 1 Ruffspre-patch 52.0%
50 14
0.3% Solid
46▲ 8 Moe 52.2%
46 12
0.3% Solid
47▲ 17 Bull 47.6%
227 36
1.2% Solid
48▲ 7 Bopre-patch 47.7%
199 34
1.1% Solid
49▼ 17 Nani 48.7%
115 26
0.6% Solid
50▼ 22 Leonpre-patch 47.5%
219 36
1.2% Solid
51▲ 15 Otis 50.9%
53 15
0.3% Solid
52 Tick 47.2%
233 37
1.3% Solid
53▼ 8 Amberpre-patch 48.0%
125 27
0.7% Rather not
54▼ 16 Stu 47.0%
219 36
1.2% Rather not
55▼ 4 Draco 51.4%
37 9
0.2% Rather not
56▼ 21 Cordelius 50.0%
48 13
0.3% Rather not
57▲ 27 Penny 46.6%
234 37
1.3% Rather not
58▲ 1 Colettepre-patch 46.9%
177 33
1.0% Rather not
59▲ 23 Ziggypre-patch 48.1%
54 15
0.3% Rather not
60▲ 10 R-T 48.0%
50 14
0.3% Rather not
61▼ 11 Hankpre-patch 46.7%
105 25
0.6% Rather not
62▼ 5 Bonnie 47.4%
57 16
0.3% Rather not
63▼ 5 Doug 46.3%
82 21
0.4% Rather not
64▼ 2 Colt 45.1%
377 44
2.0% Rather not
65▲ 2 Pearl 45.9%
74 20
0.4% Rather not
66▲ 7 Gigi 45.5%
44 12
0.2% Rather not
67▲ 2 Pam 45.1%
173 32
0.9% Rather not
68▼ 19 Lumipre-patch 44.8%
67 18
0.4% Rather not
69▲ 8 Rosa 44.7%
150 30
0.8% Rather not
70▼ 10 Larry & Lawrie 44.7%
103 25
0.6% Rather not
71▼ 6 Ollie 42.1%
19 0
0.1% Rather not
72▲ 4 Glowy 43.2%
44 12
0.2% Rather not
73▼ 18 Fang 44.1%
127 28
0.7% Rather not
74▼ 10 Trunk 43.1%
58 16
0.3% Rather not
75▲ 4 Gus 43.1%
137 29
0.7% Rather not
76▼ 8 Sprout 41.2%
51 14
0.3% Rather not
77▼ 5 Janetpre-patch 40.8%
49 13
0.3% Rather not
78▲ 3 Spike 42.9%
191 34
1.0% Rather not
79▼ 5 Sandy 41.6%
77 20
0.4% Rather not
80▼ 9 Belle 41.3%
75 20
0.4% Rather not
81▲ 2 Busterpre-patch 37.5%
32 7
0.2% Rather not
82▼ 7 Jae-Yongpre-patch 38.8%
49 13
0.3% Rather not
83▲ 14 Squeak 41.7%
144 30
0.8% Rather not
84▲ 5 Najia 36.1%
36 9
0.2% Rather not
85▲ 8 Jackypre-patch 41.5%
135 29
0.7% Rather not
86▲ 2 Finx 37.2%
43 11
0.2% Rather not
87▲ 9 Gray 41.2%
131 28
0.7% Rather not
88▲ 3 Sam 39.5%
76 20
0.4% Rather not
89 Willow 37.3%
51 14
0.3% Rather not
90▼ 4 Piper 41.1%
151 30
0.8% Rather not
91▼ 6 Meeple 37.5%
56 15
0.3% Rather not
92▼ 14 Darryl 40.8%
169 32
0.9% Rather not
93 Mandy 39.4%
137 29
0.7% Rather not
94▼ 7 Buzz 36.6%
71 19
0.4% Rather not
95▲ 4 Mr. P 35.5%
62 17
0.3% Rather not
96▼ 2 8-Bitpre-patch 40.2%
229 36
1.2% Rather not
97▼ 17 Barley 39.6%
192 34
1.0% Rather not
98▲ 4 Brockpre-patch 40.1%
314 41
1.7% Rather not
99▼ 4 Maisiepre-patch 35.5%
76 20
0.4% Rather not
100▼ 2 Ricopre-patch 38.8%
289 40
1.6% Rather not
101▼ 1 Berry 33.7%
86 22
0.5% Rather not
102▲ 4 Gene 34.6%
107 25
0.6% Rather not
103 Byron 34.3%
105 25
0.6% Rather not
104▼ 3 Grom 33.0%
91 23
0.5% Rather not
105▼ 1 Pocopre-patch 36.9%
217 36
1.2% Rather not
106▼ 1 Beapre-patch 34.5%
174 32
0.9% Rather not