
3,401 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Noripre-patch |
59.6% | 939 | 58 | 4.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
58.5% | 578 | 50 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
59.0% | 439 | 46 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 7 | Wendypre-patch |
64.5% | 155 | 31 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
63.9% | 147 | 30 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Edgar |
53.8% | 1395 | 64 | 6.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
55.6% | 579 | 50 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 4 | Starr Novapre-patch |
59.0% | 249 | 38 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 4 | Alli |
63.9% | 133 | 28 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
58.9% | 231 | 37 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Emz |
53.7% | 693 | 53 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 3 | Maxpre-patch |
54.6% | 304 | 41 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 5 | Jessiepre-patch |
52.6% | 559 | 50 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 4 | Boltpre-patch |
54.7% | 225 | 36 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
54.7% | 225 | 36 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 2 | Lily |
63.4% | 71 | 19 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Juju |
59.2% | 98 | 24 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 4 | Griffpre-patch |
51.7% | 431 | 46 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Megpre-patch |
54.1% | 183 | 33 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
53.1% | 160 | 31 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 4 | Pierce |
53.3% | 152 | 30 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 9 | Chester |
53.8% | 132 | 28 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 3 | Tarapre-patch |
51.2% | 248 | 38 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 6 | Nitapre-patch |
49.9% | 425 | 46 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 6 | Mortis |
49.6% | 488 | 48 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 4 | Surgepre-patch |
52.4% | 164 | 31 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 3 | Mina |
55.8% | 86 | 22 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 5 | Clancypre-patch |
57.6% | 66 | 18 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 23 | Kaze |
54.0% | 100 | 24 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 13 | Charlie |
58.2% | 55 | 15 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 11 | Carl |
50.6% | 174 | 32 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
55.9% | 59 | 16 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 2 | Angelo |
52.7% | 91 | 23 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 8 | Mico |
50.4% | 127 | 28 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 3 | Lolapre-patch |
50.9% | 106 | 25 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 3 | Kit |
49.4% | 174 | 32 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 10 | Ashpre-patch |
50.4% | 123 | 27 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 8 | Bopre-patch |
48.8% | 217 | 36 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 2 | Gale |
49.7% | 147 | 30 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 12 | Leonpre-patch |
48.5% | 237 | 37 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 14 | Moe |
54.2% | 48 | 13 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 9 | Lou |
51.3% | 78 | 20 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 6 | El Primopre-patch |
47.2% | 415 | 45 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 9 | Nani |
49.2% | 124 | 27 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 18 | Otis |
51.8% | 56 | 15 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 9 | Damianpre-patch |
50.8% | 63 | 17 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 5 | Shelly |
46.9% | 382 | 44 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 12 | Stu |
47.3% | 241 | 37 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 6 | Ruffspre-patch |
50.9% | 53 | 15 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 15 | Dynamikepre-patch |
47.3% | 226 | 36 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 2 | Doug |
49.0% | 96 | 23 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 10 | Frank |
46.8% | 340 | 42 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 1 | Pam |
47.3% | 186 | 33 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 4 | Tick |
46.7% | 261 | 38 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 6 | Bonnie |
48.4% | 64 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 26 | Ziggypre-patch |
48.1% | 54 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 11 | R-T |
47.4% | 57 | 16 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 14 | Cordelius |
46.8% | 62 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Draco |
46.9% | 49 | 13 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 5 | Colt |
45.1% | 421 | 46 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 9 | Colettepre-patch |
45.6% | 195 | 34 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 25 | Penny |
45.4% | 260 | 38 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 10 | Trunk |
46.0% | 63 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 3 | Amberpre-patch |
45.4% | 141 | 29 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 5 | Ollie |
45.8% | 24 | 3 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Gigi |
45.5% | 55 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 11 | Bull |
44.9% | 267 | 39 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 19 | Fang |
45.2% | 146 | 30 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 4 | Pearl |
45.2% | 84 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 4 | Rosa |
45.1% | 162 | 31 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 14 | Hankpre-patch |
44.4% | 117 | 26 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 7 | Larry & Lawrie |
44.2% | 113 | 26 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 3 | Spike |
43.9% | 214 | 35 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 16 | Squeak |
43.4% | 166 | 32 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 3 | Meeple |
42.0% | 69 | 19 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 7 | Janetpre-patch |
41.2% | 51 | 14 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 15 | Lumipre-patch |
41.7% | 72 | 19 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 7 | Sandy |
41.9% | 86 | 22 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 5 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
40.4% | 52 | 14 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
42.4% | 144 | 30 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 3 | Busterpre-patch |
37.8% | 37 | 9 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 2 | Glowy |
39.6% | 53 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 5 | Finx |
38.6% | 44 | 12 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 10 | Sprout |
39.7% | 58 | 16 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 10 | Gray |
42.0% | 143 | 29 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 8 | Belle |
40.0% | 80 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 6 | Najia |
35.9% | 39 | 10 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Sam |
39.5% | 81 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 10 | Buzz |
39.0% | 82 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
40.8% | 169 | 32 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 7 | Mr. P |
37.3% | 67 | 18 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
35.7% | 56 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Mandy |
40.0% | 160 | 31 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 9 | Darryl |
40.1% | 187 | 33 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 6 | Brockpre-patch |
40.7% | 344 | 43 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
40.2% | 259 | 38 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 5 | Ricopre-patch |
40.4% | 322 | 42 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 17 | Barley |
39.5% | 210 | 35 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Jackypre-patch |
38.7% | 150 | 30 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 3 | Maisiepre-patch |
36.4% | 88 | 22 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
34.4% | 93 | 23 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 2 | Byron |
33.6% | 116 | 26 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | Pocopre-patch |
36.9% | 244 | 37 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Beapre-patch |
35.9% | 184 | 33 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 3 | Grom |
32.3% | 99 | 24 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Gene |
33.6% | 119 | 27 | 0.6% | Rather not |