
2,963 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 26 of 64 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Noripre-patch |
59.5% | 825 | 56 | 4.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
59.3% | 511 | 48 | 2.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
58.9% | 392 | 45 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 9 | Wendypre-patch |
64.5% | 138 | 29 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
64.7% | 133 | 28 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
53.4% | 1228 | 62 | 6.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 5 | Starr Novapre-patch |
59.3% | 221 | 36 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
55.4% | 496 | 48 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 3 | Emz |
54.0% | 600 | 51 | 3.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
61.9% | 118 | 27 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 3 | Kenji |
57.4% | 204 | 35 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 3 | Jessiepre-patch |
53.5% | 480 | 48 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 5 | Maxpre-patch |
54.8% | 261 | 38 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 5 | Boltpre-patch |
55.6% | 205 | 35 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Crowpre-patch |
54.2% | 192 | 34 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 2 | Megpre-patch |
55.3% | 152 | 30 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 6 | Mortis |
51.4% | 414 | 45 | 2.3% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 2 | Lily |
62.5% | 64 | 17 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 5 | Griffpre-patch |
51.3% | 384 | 44 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Juju |
57.8% | 83 | 21 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
53.9% | 141 | 29 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
54.3% | 129 | 28 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 12 | Chester |
53.3% | 120 | 27 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 8 | Surgepre-patch |
52.0% | 150 | 30 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 14 | Charlie |
59.6% | 47 | 13 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
55.7% | 70 | 19 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
58.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
50.0% | 216 | 36 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
56.1% | 57 | 16 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
52.6% | 95 | 23 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 5 | Carl |
50.6% | 154 | 31 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 3 | Angelo |
51.8% | 85 | 22 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 24 | Bull |
48.8% | 217 | 36 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 1 | El Primopre-patch |
47.8% | 364 | 43 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 7 | Ashpre-patch |
50.5% | 109 | 25 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 11 | Nitapre-patch |
47.8% | 358 | 43 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 25 | Kaze |
51.2% | 86 | 22 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
48.0% | 296 | 40 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 14 | Mico |
50.0% | 114 | 26 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 14 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.3% | 203 | 35 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | – | Kit |
48.7% | 152 | 30 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 6 | Colettepre-patch |
48.5% | 165 | 32 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 13 | Damianpre-patch |
51.7% | 58 | 16 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 19 | Otis |
51.9% | 52 | 14 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 22 | Leonpre-patch |
47.8% | 209 | 35 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 9 | Bopre-patch |
47.9% | 194 | 34 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 3 | Ruffspre-patch |
52.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 8 | Lou |
50.8% | 63 | 17 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 10 | Moe |
52.2% | 46 | 12 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 3 | Gale |
48.5% | 130 | 28 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Shelly |
46.8% | 329 | 42 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 19 | Cordelius |
51.1% | 45 | 12 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 15 | Nani |
48.2% | 114 | 26 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 9 | Amberpre-patch |
47.9% | 121 | 27 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 3 | Tick |
46.9% | 228 | 36 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 3 | Draco |
51.4% | 35 | 8 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 28 | Penny |
46.5% | 228 | 36 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 6 | Doug |
48.1% | 77 | 20 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 8 | R-T |
49.0% | 49 | 13 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 1 | Pam |
46.4% | 168 | 32 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 19 | Stu |
46.2% | 208 | 35 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 13 | Hankpre-patch |
46.6% | 103 | 25 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 3 | Bonnie |
47.3% | 55 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 20 | Ziggypre-patch |
47.2% | 53 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Colt |
45.0% | 360 | 43 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 2 | Pearl |
45.7% | 70 | 19 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 4 | Gigi |
45.2% | 42 | 11 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 4 | Glowy |
44.2% | 43 | 11 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 7 | Larry & Lawrie |
44.6% | 101 | 24 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 7 | Rosa |
44.5% | 146 | 30 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 17 | Fang |
44.4% | 126 | 28 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 3 | Ollie |
41.2% | 17 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 23 | Lumipre-patch |
43.9% | 66 | 18 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 8 | Trunk |
43.1% | 58 | 16 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 3 | Spike |
43.9% | 187 | 33 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 5 | Gus |
43.0% | 128 | 28 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 7 | Belle |
41.7% | 72 | 19 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 13 | Gray |
42.5% | 127 | 28 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 7 | Sprout |
40.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 5 | Sandy |
41.3% | 75 | 20 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 2 | Busterpre-patch |
36.7% | 30 | 6 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 7 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
38.8% | 49 | 13 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 8 | Janetpre-patch |
38.3% | 47 | 13 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 15 | Squeak |
41.7% | 139 | 29 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 2 | Najia |
36.1% | 36 | 9 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Willow |
38.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 3 | Jackypre-patch |
41.2% | 131 | 28 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Finx |
35.9% | 39 | 10 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 7 | Piper |
41.0% | 144 | 30 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 3 | Sam |
38.9% | 72 | 19 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 11 | Darryl |
41.0% | 166 | 32 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Mr. P |
37.3% | 59 | 16 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 4 | Meeple |
36.4% | 55 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 2 | Mandy |
39.1% | 133 | 28 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 15 | Barley |
39.9% | 183 | 33 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 2 | Maisiepre-patch |
36.5% | 74 | 20 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
40.1% | 217 | 36 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 6 | Buzz |
34.8% | 69 | 19 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 5 | Brockpre-patch |
39.9% | 298 | 40 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
39.0% | 282 | 40 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Byron |
35.0% | 100 | 24 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Berry |
33.7% | 86 | 22 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 3 | Gene |
34.0% | 106 | 25 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Pocopre-patch |
36.8% | 204 | 35 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 4 | Grom |
31.8% | 85 | 22 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Beapre-patch |
33.3% | 162 | 31 | 0.9% | Rather not |