My roster

Enter your player tag and the site hides everything you cannot play anyway: brawlers you are missing, and those below power 9 — below 11 from Mythic upwards. The tag goes to the official API once and then stays in your browser. It is neither stored nor logged here, and there is no account.

You can find your tag in the game, under your name in your profile.

EN
Cooking

Cloud Kitchen

3,098 battles collected on this map.

TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 25 of 64 brawlers are above 50%.

Trophy Road
Cloud KitchenCooking

Recommendation

Nori
855 games pre-patch
Trust
56
Strong pick
59.6%Win rate
Sirius
538 games
Trust
49
Strong pick
59.1%Win rate
Shade
Assassin 405 games pre-patch
Trust
45
Strong pick
59.3%Win rate
Wendy
142 games pre-patch
Trust
29
Strong pick
64.8%Win rate
Eve
Damage Dealer 137 games pre-patch
Trust
29
Strong pick
65.0%Win rate
Starr Nova
230 games pre-patch
Trust
37
Strong pick
59.6%Win rate
Edgar
Assassin 1273 games
Trust
62
Strong pick
53.6%Win rate
Bibi
Tank 530 games
Trust
49
Strong pick
55.3%Win rate
Kenji
Assassin 211 games
Trust
35
Strong pick
58.3%Win rate
Alli
120 games
Trust
27
Good pick
62.5%Win rate
Emz
Controller 629 games
Trust
52
Good pick
53.6%Win rate
Max
Support 268 games pre-patch
Trust
39
Good pick
55.2%Win rate
Jessie
Controller 502 games pre-patch
Trust
48
Good pick
53.0%Win rate
Bolt
210 games pre-patch
Trust
35
Good pick
56.2%Win rate
Meg
Tank 159 games pre-patch
Trust
31
Good pick
56.0%Win rate
Crow
Assassin 205 games pre-patch
Trust
35
Good pick
54.1%Win rate
Griff
Controller 402 games pre-patch
Trust
45
Good pick
51.7%Win rate
Lily
Assassin 67 games
Trust
18
Good pick
61.2%Win rate
Melodie
Assassin 143 games pre-patch
Trust
29
Good pick
54.5%Win rate
Mortis
Assassin 435 games
Trust
46
Good pick
50.6%Win rate
Juju
Artillery 85 games
Trust
22
Good pick
57.6%Win rate
Mina
76 games
Trust
20
Solid
57.9%Win rate
Charlie
Controller 50 games
Trust
14
Solid
60.0%Win rate
Pierce
135 games
Trust
29
Solid
52.6%Win rate
Carl
Damage Dealer 162 games
Trust
31
Solid
51.9%Win rate
Chester
Damage Dealer 123 games
Trust
27
Solid
52.8%Win rate
Chuck
Damage Dealer 53 games pre-patch
Trust
15
Solid
58.5%Win rate
Surge
Damage Dealer 156 games pre-patch
Trust
31
Solid
51.3%Win rate
Nita
Damage Dealer 389 games pre-patch
Trust
44
Solid
48.8%Win rate
Clancy
Damage Dealer 57 games pre-patch
Trust
16
Solid
56.1%Win rate
Tara
Damage Dealer 225 games pre-patch
Trust
36
Solid
49.8%Win rate
Lola
Damage Dealer 97 games pre-patch
Trust
24
Solid
52.6%Win rate
Lou
Controller 69 games
Trust
19
Solid
53.6%Win rate
Ash
Tank 114 games pre-patch
Trust
26
Solid
50.9%Win rate
Kaze
91 games
Trust
23
Solid
51.6%Win rate
Kit
Support 159 games
Trust
31
Solid
49.7%Win rate
Mico
Assassin 117 games
Trust
26
Solid
50.4%Win rate
Angelo
Marksman 86 games
Trust
22
Solid
51.2%Win rate
Frank
Tank 309 games
Trust
41
Solid
47.9%Win rate
Dynamike
Artillery 205 games pre-patch
Trust
35
Solid
48.3%Win rate
What the rating, star, trust and the tags mean
Strong pickThe rank on this map among all map/brawler rows of the mode (Cooking): Strong pick top tenth, Good pick top quarter, Solid upper half, Rather not the rest. The thresholds come from the field — the exact values are in the badge's tooltip. Not the tier list: that counts how many maps of the rotation a brawler is usable on. Rather not among the recommended eight therefore does not mean “bad”, but: this map has nothing better to offer.
TrustHow dependable the win rate next to it is, 0–100. Depends purely on the number of games — not on how good the brawler is.

Hidden gems & traps

From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.

All brawlers on this map

Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.

#BrawlerWin rateGamesTrustPick rateRating
1 Noripre-patch 59.6%
855 56
4.6% Strong pick
2▲ 1 Sirius 59.1%
538 49
2.9% Strong pick
3▼ 1 Shadepre-patch 59.3%
405 45
2.2% Strong pick
4▲ 8 Wendypre-patch 64.8%
142 29
0.8% Strong pick
5▼ 1 Evepre-patch 65.0%
137 29
0.7% Strong pick
6▲ 5 Starr Novapre-patch 59.6%
230 37
1.2% Strong pick
7▼ 2 Edgar 53.6%
1273 62
6.8% Strong pick
8▼ 1 Bibi 55.3%
530 49
2.9% Strong pick
9▲ 1 Kenji 58.3%
211 35
1.1% Strong pick
10▼ 2 Alli 62.5%
120 27
0.6% Good pick
11▼ 5 Emz 53.6%
629 52
3.4% Good pick
12▲ 4 Maxpre-patch 55.2%
268 39
1.4% Good pick
13▲ 7 Jessiepre-patch 53.0%
502 48
2.7% Good pick
14▼ 5 Boltpre-patch 56.2%
210 35
1.1% Good pick
15▼ 1 Megpre-patch 56.0%
159 31
0.9% Good pick
16▲ 1 Crowpre-patch 54.1%
205 35
1.1% Good pick
17▲ 6 Griffpre-patch 51.7%
402 45
2.2% Good pick
18 Lily 61.2%
67 18
0.4% Good pick
19 Melodiepre-patch 54.5%
143 29
0.8% Good pick
20▼ 5 Mortis 50.6%
435 46
2.3% Good pick
21 Juju 57.6%
85 22
0.5% Good pick
22 Mina 57.9%
76 20
0.4% Solid
23▲ 16 Charlie 60.0%
50 14
0.3% Solid
24▲ 8 Pierce 52.6%
135 29
0.7% Solid
25▲ 6 Carl 51.9%
162 31
0.9% Solid
26▼ 13 Chester 52.8%
123 27
0.7% Solid
27▼ 1 Chuckpre-patch 58.5%
53 15
0.3% Solid
28▲ 7 Surgepre-patch 51.3%
156 31
0.8% Solid
29▲ 14 Nitapre-patch 48.8%
389 44
2.1% Solid
30▲ 3 Clancypre-patch 56.1%
57 16
0.3% Solid
31▲ 2 Tarapre-patch 49.8%
225 36
1.2% Solid
32▼ 4 Lolapre-patch 52.6%
97 24
0.5% Solid
33▼ 2 Lou 53.6%
69 19
0.4% Solid
34▲ 10 Ashpre-patch 50.9%
114 26
0.6% Solid
35▲ 24 Kaze 51.6%
91 23
0.5% Solid
36▲ 2 Kit 49.7%
159 31
0.9% Solid
37▼ 13 Mico 50.4%
117 26
0.6% Solid
38▼ 2 Angelo 51.2%
86 22
0.5% Solid
39▲ 2 Frank 47.9%
309 41
1.7% Solid
40▼ 15 Dynamikepre-patch 48.3%
205 35
1.1% Solid
41▼ 12 Nani 49.6%
117 26
0.6% Solid
42▼ 1 El Primopre-patch 47.1%
384 44
2.1% Solid
43▲ 10 Damianpre-patch 51.7%
58 16
0.3% Solid
44▲ 3 Draco 53.8%
39 10
0.2% Solid
45 Ruffspre-patch 52.0%
50 14
0.3% Solid
46▼ 18 Leonpre-patch 47.7%
220 36
1.2% Solid
47▲ 6 Moe 52.2%
46 12
0.2% Solid
48▲ 1 Gale 48.5%
134 28
0.7% Solid
49▲ 3 Tick 47.5%
236 37
1.3% Solid
50▲ 16 Otis 50.9%
53 15
0.3% Solid
51▲ 5 Bopre-patch 47.5%
200 34
1.1% Solid
52▼ 2 Shelly 46.7%
345 43
1.9% Solid
53▼ 8 Amberpre-patch 48.0%
125 27
0.7% Rather not
54▲ 4 Colettepre-patch 47.2%
178 33
1.0% Rather not
55▼ 20 Cordelius 50.0%
48 13
0.3% Rather not
56▼ 13 Stu 46.8%
220 36
1.2% Rather not
57▲ 11 Bull 46.6%
232 37
1.2% Rather not
58▲ 22 Ziggypre-patch 48.1%
54 15
0.3% Rather not
59▲ 10 R-T 48.0%
50 14
0.3% Rather not
60▼ 4 Bonnie 47.4%
57 16
0.3% Rather not
61▲ 2 Pearl 46.7%
75 20
0.4% Rather not
62▼ 1 Colt 45.3%
380 44
2.0% Rather not
63▲ 28 Penny 45.6%
239 37
1.3% Rather not
64▼ 13 Hankpre-patch 46.2%
106 25
0.6% Rather not
65▲ 5 Gigi 45.5%
44 12
0.2% Rather not
66▲ 7 Pam 45.1%
175 32
0.9% Rather not
67▼ 7 Doug 45.2%
84 21
0.5% Rather not
68▼ 19 Lumipre-patch 44.8%
67 18
0.4% Rather not
69▼ 8 Larry & Lawrie 44.7%
103 25
0.6% Rather not
70▲ 8 Rosa 44.7%
150 30
0.8% Rather not
71▼ 6 Ollie 42.1%
19 0
0.1% Rather not
72▼ 8 Trunk 43.1%
58 16
0.3% Rather not
73▼ 16 Fang 43.8%
128 28
0.7% Rather not
74▲ 2 Glowy 42.2%
45 12
0.2% Rather not
75▼ 9 Janetpre-patch 42.0%
50 14
0.3% Rather not
76▲ 3 Gus 43.1%
137 29
0.7% Rather not
77▼ 4 Sprout 40.4%
52 14
0.3% Rather not
78▼ 4 Sandy 41.6%
77 20
0.4% Rather not
79▲ 3 Spike 42.8%
194 34
1.0% Rather not
80▼ 10 Belle 41.3%
75 20
0.4% Rather not
81▲ 3 Busterpre-patch 37.5%
32 7
0.2% Rather not
82▼ 7 Jae-Yongpre-patch 38.8%
49 13
0.3% Rather not
83▲ 5 Najia 36.1%
36 9
0.2% Rather not
84▲ 2 Finx 37.2%
43 11
0.2% Rather not
85▼ 4 Piper 41.6%
154 31
0.8% Rather not
86▲ 13 Squeak 41.4%
145 30
0.8% Rather not
87▲ 3 Sam 39.7%
78 20
0.4% Rather not
88▲ 5 Jackypre-patch 41.2%
136 29
0.7% Rather not
89▲ 7 Gray 40.9%
132 28
0.7% Rather not
90▼ 5 Meeple 37.5%
56 15
0.3% Rather not
91▼ 4 Willow 36.5%
52 14
0.3% Rather not
92▲ 4 Mr. P 36.5%
63 17
0.3% Rather not
93 8-Bitpre-patch 40.8%
233 37
1.3% Rather not
94▼ 11 Darryl 40.2%
174 32
0.9% Rather not
95 Mandy 39.1%
138 29
0.7% Rather not
96▲ 6 Brockpre-patch 40.6%
318 41
1.7% Rather not
97▼ 8 Buzz 36.1%
72 19
0.4% Rather not
98▼ 4 Maisiepre-patch 36.4%
77 20
0.4% Rather not
99▼ 21 Barley 39.7%
194 34
1.0% Rather not
100▼ 2 Ricopre-patch 39.4%
292 40
1.6% Rather not
101▼ 1 Berry 33.7%
86 22
0.5% Rather not
102▼ 1 Grom 33.7%
92 23
0.5% Rather not
103 Byron 34.3%
105 25
0.6% Rather not
104▲ 2 Gene 34.2%
111 26
0.6% Rather not
105▼ 1 Pocopre-patch 36.8%
223 36
1.2% Rather not
106▼ 1 Beapre-patch 34.5%
174 32
0.9% Rather not