
2,908 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 26 of 61 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Noripre-patch |
59.6% | 816 | 55 | 4.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Sirius |
59.6% | 500 | 48 | 2.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Shadepre-patch |
58.8% | 381 | 44 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 8 | Wendypre-patch |
64.7% | 136 | 29 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
65.1% | 129 | 28 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 5 | Starr Novapre-patch |
59.6% | 218 | 36 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 2 | Edgar |
53.3% | 1202 | 61 | 6.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 2 | Bibi |
55.3% | 490 | 48 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 2 | Emz |
53.6% | 590 | 51 | 3.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 4 | Jessiepre-patch |
53.8% | 474 | 47 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Alli |
61.5% | 117 | 26 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 3 | Kenji |
56.9% | 195 | 34 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 5 | Maxpre-patch |
54.8% | 259 | 38 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 5 | Boltpre-patch |
55.6% | 198 | 34 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 5 | Mortis |
51.6% | 409 | 45 | 2.3% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
54.2% | 190 | 34 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
61.9% | 63 | 17 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 2 | Megpre-patch |
54.7% | 150 | 30 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 6 | Griffpre-patch |
51.2% | 377 | 44 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Juju |
58.0% | 81 | 21 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 2 | Pierce |
54.3% | 129 | 28 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
53.6% | 140 | 29 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 14 | Charlie |
60.9% | 46 | 12 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 3 | Chuckpre-patch |
59.2% | 49 | 13 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 13 | Surgepre-patch |
51.4% | 144 | 30 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 2 | Mina |
55.1% | 69 | 19 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 14 | Chester |
52.1% | 117 | 26 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
50.0% | 214 | 35 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 23 | Bull |
49.8% | 211 | 35 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 4 | Clancypre-patch |
55.4% | 56 | 15 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | – | Lolapre-patch |
52.1% | 94 | 23 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 3 | Carl |
50.0% | 150 | 30 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 11 | Mico |
50.9% | 112 | 26 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 2 | Angelo |
51.8% | 85 | 22 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 5 | El Primopre-patch |
47.9% | 353 | 43 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 4 | Ashpre-patch |
50.5% | 105 | 25 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 29 | Kaze |
51.2% | 84 | 21 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 16 | Damianpre-patch |
52.6% | 57 | 16 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 2 | Kit |
49.0% | 151 | 30 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 6 | Colettepre-patch |
48.8% | 164 | 31 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 12 | Nitapre-patch |
47.3% | 353 | 43 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 16 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.0% | 202 | 35 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 22 | Otis |
51.9% | 52 | 14 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
52.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 3 | Frank |
47.2% | 290 | 40 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 3 | Doug |
50.0% | 74 | 20 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 11 | Cordelius |
52.4% | 42 | 11 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 16 | Nani |
48.7% | 113 | 26 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 10 | Bopre-patch |
47.6% | 191 | 34 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 5 | Shelly |
46.8% | 327 | 42 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 3 | Draco |
52.9% | 34 | 8 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 27 | Leonpre-patch |
47.3% | 207 | 35 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 9 | Lou |
50.0% | 60 | 16 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 3 | Tick |
47.1% | 227 | 36 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 3 | Moe |
51.1% | 45 | 12 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 8 | Gale |
48.0% | 127 | 28 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 18 | Stu |
46.8% | 205 | 35 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 21 | Ziggypre-patch |
49.0% | 51 | 14 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 8 | R-T |
49.0% | 49 | 13 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 11 | Hankpre-patch |
47.5% | 99 | 24 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 11 | Amberpre-patch |
47.0% | 117 | 26 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 27 | Penny |
46.2% | 223 | 36 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Pam |
46.4% | 166 | 32 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 4 | Bonnie |
47.3% | 55 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 2 | Pearl |
46.4% | 69 | 19 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 3 | Colt |
44.8% | 353 | 43 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 5 | Gigi |
45.2% | 42 | 11 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 4 | Larry & Lawrie |
44.4% | 99 | 24 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 2 | Ollie |
41.2% | 17 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 8 | Trunk |
43.6% | 55 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 5 | Glowy |
42.9% | 42 | 11 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 5 | Rosa |
44.1% | 143 | 29 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 16 | Fang |
44.0% | 125 | 27 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 23 | Lumipre-patch |
43.1% | 65 | 18 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 6 | Belle |
42.9% | 70 | 19 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 5 | Spike |
43.5% | 184 | 33 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 5 | Gus |
42.9% | 126 | 28 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 8 | Sprout |
40.8% | 49 | 13 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 11 | Gray |
42.7% | 124 | 27 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 3 | Najia |
38.2% | 34 | 8 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 8 | Sandy |
41.1% | 73 | 19 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 2 | Busterpre-patch |
36.7% | 30 | 6 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 3 | Sam |
40.6% | 69 | 19 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 14 | Squeak |
42.0% | 138 | 29 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 11 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
38.8% | 49 | 13 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 5 | Jackypre-patch |
41.6% | 125 | 27 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Willow |
38.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 13 | Janetpre-patch |
37.0% | 46 | 12 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 3 | Finx |
35.1% | 37 | 9 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 3 | Mr. P |
37.5% | 56 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 6 | Meeple |
37.0% | 54 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
40.8% | 213 | 35 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 13 | Darryl |
40.4% | 161 | 31 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 6 | Piper |
39.7% | 141 | 29 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 17 | Barley |
40.1% | 177 | 33 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 7 | Brockpre-patch |
40.6% | 293 | 40 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 2 | Mandy |
38.8% | 129 | 28 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 2 | Maisiepre-patch |
35.6% | 73 | 19 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 5 | Buzz |
34.8% | 69 | 19 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
39.4% | 274 | 39 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
33.7% | 86 | 22 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 2 | Byron |
34.4% | 96 | 23 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 2 | Pocopre-patch |
37.0% | 200 | 34 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 2 | Gene |
34.0% | 106 | 25 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 3 | Grom |
31.3% | 83 | 21 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Beapre-patch |
33.3% | 159 | 31 | 0.9% | Rather not |