
3,759 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Noripre-patch |
59.8% | 1041 | 59 | 4.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Shadepre-patch |
59.9% | 496 | 48 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
58.4% | 623 | 51 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 8 | Wendypre-patch |
64.2% | 165 | 32 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
63.5% | 156 | 31 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 5 | Starr Novapre-patch |
59.3% | 270 | 39 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 2 | Edgar |
53.0% | 1567 | 65 | 6.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 2 | Bibi |
54.8% | 628 | 52 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Kenji |
57.5% | 252 | 38 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 3 | Alli |
61.3% | 142 | 29 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 2 | Emz |
52.7% | 768 | 55 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
53.1% | 588 | 51 | 2.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 5 | Boltpre-patch |
55.1% | 247 | 38 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Megpre-patch |
55.0% | 200 | 34 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 5 | Griffpre-patch |
51.9% | 472 | 47 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 2 | Juju |
59.4% | 101 | 24 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Crowpre-patch |
53.7% | 257 | 38 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 5 | Lily |
61.3% | 75 | 20 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 4 | Maxpre-patch |
52.2% | 335 | 42 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 4 | Surgepre-patch |
54.1% | 181 | 33 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Nitapre-patch |
50.8% | 476 | 47 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 3 | Melodiepre-patch |
54.1% | 172 | 32 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 4 | Mortis |
50.0% | 554 | 50 | 2.5% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 4 | Pierce |
53.3% | 167 | 32 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
56.2% | 89 | 22 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
57.5% | 73 | 19 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
50.7% | 280 | 39 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 12 | Chester |
52.9% | 140 | 29 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 16 | Charlie |
57.6% | 59 | 16 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 8 | Mico |
52.2% | 136 | 29 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
53.2% | 109 | 25 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 26 | Kaze |
52.8% | 108 | 25 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
55.4% | 65 | 18 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 14 | Carl |
50.3% | 195 | 34 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 3 | Lolapre-patch |
51.8% | 114 | 26 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 16 | Moe |
55.4% | 56 | 15 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 2 | Kit |
49.5% | 192 | 34 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 6 | Lou |
51.8% | 85 | 22 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 10 | Ashpre-patch |
50.0% | 134 | 28 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Gale |
49.4% | 162 | 31 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 5 | Stu |
48.1% | 270 | 39 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 7 | El Primopre-patch |
47.3% | 465 | 47 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Pam |
48.6% | 208 | 35 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 44 | – | Shelly |
47.2% | 428 | 46 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 14 | Leonpre-patch |
47.8% | 255 | 38 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 10 | Bopre-patch |
47.7% | 235 | 37 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 7 | Damianpre-patch |
50.7% | 67 | 18 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 15 | Dynamikepre-patch |
47.4% | 253 | 38 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 4 | Doug |
49.1% | 106 | 25 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 8 | Cordelius |
50.0% | 76 | 20 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 10 | Ruffspre-patch |
50.9% | 57 | 16 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 15 | Frank |
46.7% | 377 | 44 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 15 | Otis |
50.0% | 60 | 16 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 15 | Penny |
46.6% | 279 | 39 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 7 | R-T |
49.2% | 61 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 10 | Draco |
49.1% | 55 | 15 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 7 | Bonnie |
48.1% | 77 | 20 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
45.6% | 469 | 47 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 4 | Nani |
46.8% | 141 | 29 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 25 | Ziggypre-patch |
48.2% | 56 | 15 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 4 | Rosa |
46.2% | 182 | 33 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | Gigi |
47.4% | 57 | 16 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Pearl |
46.7% | 92 | 23 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 17 | Fang |
46.0% | 161 | 31 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 8 | Amberpre-patch |
45.8% | 155 | 31 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 7 | Tick |
45.3% | 278 | 39 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 16 | Hankpre-patch |
45.6% | 125 | 27 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 7 | Colettepre-patch |
45.1% | 213 | 35 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 7 | Bull |
44.4% | 304 | 41 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 19 | Squeak |
44.4% | 198 | 34 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 7 | Janetpre-patch |
43.9% | 57 | 16 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 11 | Trunk |
43.4% | 83 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 4 | Gus |
43.5% | 161 | 31 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 4 | Larry & Lawrie |
43.2% | 118 | 27 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 9 | Spike |
43.5% | 230 | 37 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 5 | Finx |
41.3% | 46 | 12 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 10 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
41.5% | 53 | 15 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 7 | Ollie |
37.9% | 29 | 6 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 13 | Lumipre-patch |
41.6% | 77 | 20 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
41.6% | 77 | 20 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 5 | Glowy |
40.7% | 59 | 16 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 8 | Sandy |
41.7% | 96 | 23 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 9 | Gray |
42.1% | 159 | 31 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 10 | Brockpre-patch |
42.4% | 389 | 44 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 13 | Belle |
40.5% | 84 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 8 | Sprout |
39.7% | 68 | 18 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Piper |
41.6% | 185 | 33 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 3 | Busterpre-patch |
37.0% | 46 | 12 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
39.3% | 84 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 8 | Buzz |
39.6% | 91 | 23 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 8 | Ricopre-patch |
41.7% | 350 | 43 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 4 | Mr. P |
38.8% | 80 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Najia |
34.9% | 43 | 11 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Mandy |
40.0% | 175 | 32 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 6 | Darryl |
39.9% | 203 | 35 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 15 | Barley |
40.2% | 239 | 37 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
34.4% | 61 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
39.8% | 294 | 40 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 3 | Maisiepre-patch |
36.1% | 97 | 24 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
38.3% | 167 | 32 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Berry |
34.7% | 101 | 24 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Pocopre-patch |
38.0% | 276 | 39 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 3 | Beapre-patch |
37.4% | 214 | 35 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 2 | Gene |
35.1% | 134 | 28 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Byron |
34.1% | 129 | 28 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 2 | Grom |
32.1% | 109 | 25 | 0.5% | Rather not |