
Knockout 5v5
114,261 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
70.7% | 12488 | 96 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Hankpre-patch |
65.2% | 9635 | 92 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
64.6% | 11562 | 95 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Noripre-patch |
63.0% | 32918 | 100 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Sprout |
63.5% | 4869 | 82 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Gray |
61.9% | 10271 | 93 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Shadepre-patch |
62.3% | 5712 | 85 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
61.6% | 13606 | 98 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
61.4% | 11556 | 95 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
62.1% | 4603 | 81 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
63.2% | 1624 | 66 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
61.9% | 3030 | 75 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 3 | Amberpre-patch |
61.2% | 5535 | 84 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Bopre-patch |
60.5% | 12872 | 97 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
60.4% | 13854 | 98 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Boltpre-patch |
60.4% | 6982 | 88 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
60.8% | 2819 | 74 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
60.2% | 4368 | 81 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Glowy |
60.1% | 4219 | 80 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Nani |
59.5% | 8467 | 90 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Moe |
60.8% | 2321 | 71 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Finx |
60.8% | 2037 | 69 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
60.6% | 2215 | 70 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
59.4% | 4132 | 80 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Draco |
60.5% | 1873 | 68 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
59.5% | 2975 | 75 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
58.4% | 5860 | 85 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | – | Gigi |
59.4% | 2314 | 71 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 3 | Juju |
59.9% | 1662 | 66 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
58.4% | 3567 | 78 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
58.0% | 4826 | 82 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
57.7% | 6742 | 87 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Angelo |
57.9% | 4459 | 81 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | – | Mandy |
56.6% | 35509 | 100 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
58.5% | 2420 | 72 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
57.5% | 4986 | 83 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 37 | – | Kaze |
57.8% | 3333 | 77 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 1 | Ruffspre-patch |
57.7% | 2522 | 72 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Sam |
57.9% | 2051 | 69 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
55.8% | 22702 | 100 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
56.3% | 7206 | 88 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
55.5% | 14466 | 98 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
57.0% | 2178 | 70 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
55.3% | 5198 | 83 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | R-T |
56.6% | 1534 | 65 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
55.9% | 2480 | 72 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Tick |
52.5% | 39416 | 100 | 2.7% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
51.5% | 12879 | 97 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 49 | – | Squeak |
49.6% | 22192 | 100 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | Bull |
49.4% | 12222 | 96 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Kenji |
49.1% | 15405 | 99 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | Piper |
48.5% | 42208 | 100 | 3.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Colettepre-patch |
48.4% | 19297 | 100 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 54 | – | Belle |
48.4% | 8434 | 90 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 3 | El Primopre-patch |
47.5% | 20754 | 100 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
47.5% | 18858 | 100 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Mr. P |
47.7% | 10047 | 93 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 2 | Edgar |
47.1% | 59089 | 100 | 4.9% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Brockpre-patch |
46.7% | 34852 | 100 | 3.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
46.7% | 18341 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
46.8% | 10308 | 93 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | Emz |
46.1% | 25037 | 100 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 1 | Rosa |
46.6% | 6717 | 87 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
46.3% | 11086 | 95 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Frank |
46.0% | 17431 | 100 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.7% | 17546 | 100 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Spike |
45.7% | 19022 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Bibi |
45.6% | 14842 | 99 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | – | Surgepre-patch |
45.3% | 14330 | 98 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Crowpre-patch |
45.1% | 21773 | 100 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
45.0% | 18559 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
45.0% | 14894 | 99 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
44.3% | 22581 | 100 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
44.1% | 26491 | 100 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 1 | Lily |
43.9% | 8773 | 91 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 3 | Megpre-patch |
43.5% | 10795 | 94 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Berry |
43.5% | 7388 | 88 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 2 | Beapre-patch |
43.3% | 10985 | 94 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 2 | Nitapre-patch |
43.1% | 13235 | 97 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 2 | Lou |
43.4% | 6069 | 85 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Pocopre-patch |
42.8% | 15146 | 99 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Carl |
42.4% | 9290 | 92 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 2 | Otis |
42.3% | 5894 | 85 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
42.2% | 5932 | 85 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
42.2% | 5416 | 84 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Grom |
41.9% | 7043 | 88 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
40.8% | 15302 | 99 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
41.0% | 7080 | 88 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Sandy |
41.0% | 4616 | 81 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 2 | Maisiepre-patch |
40.8% | 5605 | 84 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Pam |
40.8% | 5148 | 83 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 2 | Barley |
40.5% | 8818 | 91 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Darryl |
40.2% | 8241 | 90 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Shelly |
39.7% | 15840 | 100 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Pearl |
39.6% | 5435 | 84 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Buzz |
39.3% | 6424 | 86 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Tarapre-patch |
38.9% | 8490 | 91 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Jackypre-patch |
38.4% | 4221 | 80 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Bonnie |
38.2% | 4897 | 82 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Gene |
38.1% | 5571 | 84 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Cordelius |
37.6% | 5676 | 84 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Clancypre-patch |
37.7% | 3515 | 77 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Charlie |
36.4% | 3801 | 78 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
36.0% | 5070 | 83 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Busterpre-patch |
35.6% | 3263 | 76 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
30.6% | 2462 | 72 | 0.2% | Rather not |