
Knockout 5v5
108,332 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 48 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
71.2% | 11381 | 95 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Hankpre-patch |
65.4% | 9468 | 92 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
64.2% | 11150 | 95 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Noripre-patch |
63.1% | 30055 | 100 | 2.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yong |
64.9% | 1507 | 65 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Gray |
62.1% | 10046 | 93 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Shadepre-patch |
62.5% | 5031 | 83 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 2 | Starr Novapre-patch |
61.6% | 13632 | 98 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
62.5% | 4510 | 81 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
62.1% | 4430 | 81 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Ash |
61.1% | 14156 | 98 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
61.3% | 11070 | 94 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 4 | Lumipre-patch |
62.6% | 2872 | 74 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | – | Bopre-patch |
60.2% | 12321 | 96 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | – | Boltpre-patch |
60.2% | 6960 | 88 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 16 | – | Amberpre-patch |
60.4% | 4872 | 82 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Meeple |
60.4% | 4119 | 80 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
61.0% | 2597 | 73 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Draco |
61.5% | 1768 | 67 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Glowy |
60.2% | 3995 | 79 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | Moe |
61.0% | 2151 | 70 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Nani |
59.4% | 8049 | 90 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
59.7% | 3936 | 79 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
60.6% | 2000 | 69 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | – | Juju |
61.0% | 1505 | 65 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | – | Finx |
60.1% | 1828 | 68 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | – | Willow |
59.1% | 3410 | 77 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Gigi |
59.3% | 2129 | 70 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
58.8% | 2931 | 75 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
58.0% | 5443 | 84 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Najia |
58.0% | 4503 | 81 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | – | Kaze |
58.2% | 3123 | 76 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | – | Stu |
57.4% | 6528 | 87 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | – | Angelo |
57.6% | 4213 | 80 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 35 | – | Mandy |
56.3% | 34873 | 100 | 2.8% | Good pick | ||
| 36 | – | Mico |
57.3% | 4929 | 82 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 1 | Ruffspre-patch |
58.0% | 2414 | 72 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 1 | Lola |
58.1% | 2266 | 71 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Sam |
57.5% | 1897 | 68 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Mortis |
55.3% | 22325 | 100 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Kit |
55.3% | 14298 | 98 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
55.7% | 5952 | 85 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
56.4% | 2012 | 69 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | – | Alli |
55.6% | 2305 | 71 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | R-T |
56.4% | 1399 | 64 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | – | Doug |
54.6% | 4916 | 82 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Tick |
52.5% | 38551 | 100 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
51.4% | 12259 | 96 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 49 | – | Squeak |
49.7% | 20990 | 100 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | Kenji |
49.5% | 14803 | 99 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Bull |
49.4% | 11659 | 95 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | Piper |
48.6% | 41584 | 100 | 3.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Belle |
49.0% | 8044 | 90 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 54 | – | Colettepre-patch |
48.1% | 18397 | 100 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 55 | – | Mr. P |
48.2% | 9774 | 93 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 56 | – | Byron |
47.7% | 18185 | 100 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Rosa |
48.0% | 6530 | 87 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Edgar |
46.9% | 56265 | 100 | 4.8% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | El Primopre-patch |
46.9% | 18719 | 100 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Brock |
46.7% | 32831 | 100 | 3.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | – | Maxpre-patch |
46.8% | 9794 | 93 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | Griffpre-patch |
46.5% | 17164 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | Emz |
46.2% | 23829 | 100 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
46.2% | 10429 | 94 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Frank |
46.0% | 16384 | 100 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Dynamike |
45.9% | 16627 | 100 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Surgepre-patch |
45.6% | 13905 | 98 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Spike |
45.5% | 17814 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
45.1% | 20838 | 100 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
45.2% | 14138 | 98 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Fang |
44.8% | 14241 | 98 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
44.7% | 17088 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Ricopre-patch |
44.4% | 21028 | 100 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Colt |
43.9% | 25212 | 100 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Lily |
43.8% | 8394 | 90 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Nitapre-patch |
43.4% | 12365 | 96 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | – | Berry |
43.6% | 6973 | 88 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | – | Beapre-patch |
43.4% | 10389 | 94 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | – | Lou |
43.5% | 5712 | 85 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Megpre-patch |
43.0% | 9888 | 93 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Otis |
42.8% | 5573 | 84 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Carl |
42.4% | 8686 | 91 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Pocopre-patch |
42.2% | 13470 | 97 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 1 | Evepre-patch |
42.4% | 5025 | 83 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
42.4% | 5475 | 84 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Grom |
41.8% | 6719 | 87 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Gale |
41.3% | 6660 | 87 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Sandy |
41.1% | 4296 | 80 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Leon |
40.6% | 14361 | 98 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Barley |
40.5% | 8053 | 90 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Pam |
40.6% | 4801 | 82 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
40.2% | 5216 | 83 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Darryl |
39.9% | 7581 | 89 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Shelly |
39.6% | 14837 | 99 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Buzz |
39.4% | 6076 | 86 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Pearl |
39.3% | 4964 | 82 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Tara |
38.9% | 7891 | 89 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Clancypre-patch |
38.4% | 3213 | 76 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Cordelius |
38.0% | 5282 | 83 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 2 | Bonnie |
37.9% | 4546 | 81 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Gene |
37.8% | 5204 | 83 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
37.9% | 3778 | 78 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Charlie |
36.2% | 3489 | 77 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
36.0% | 4725 | 82 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Busterpre-patch |
35.6% | 3034 | 75 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
31.1% | 2287 | 71 | 0.2% | Rather not |