
Knockout 5v5
103,505 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 48 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
71.4% | 10769 | 94 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Hankpre-patch |
65.5% | 9352 | 92 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
64.2% | 10830 | 94 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Noripre-patch |
63.3% | 28716 | 100 | 2.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
65.3% | 1422 | 64 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Sprout |
63.0% | 4276 | 80 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Gray |
62.2% | 9534 | 92 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
62.6% | 4725 | 82 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
63.3% | 2716 | 73 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Starr Nova |
61.5% | 13147 | 97 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | Janetpre-patch |
62.3% | 4277 | 80 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Pierce |
61.4% | 10682 | 94 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
61.2% | 13704 | 98 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | – | Bopre-patch |
60.3% | 11685 | 95 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | – | Boltpre-patch |
60.3% | 6741 | 87 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 16 | – | Draco |
61.9% | 1674 | 66 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
61.2% | 2469 | 72 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
60.3% | 3929 | 79 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Amber |
60.1% | 4488 | 81 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Moe |
61.2% | 2059 | 69 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
60.3% | 3794 | 78 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 2 | Trunk |
61.3% | 1895 | 68 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Nani |
59.5% | 7757 | 89 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Juju |
61.5% | 1399 | 64 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | – | Mina |
59.7% | 3759 | 78 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | – | Willow |
59.5% | 3211 | 76 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | – | Finx |
60.1% | 1714 | 67 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 4 | Gigi |
59.5% | 1999 | 69 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | Damian |
58.9% | 2788 | 74 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
58.2% | 5126 | 83 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | – | Najia |
58.1% | 4239 | 80 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
57.6% | 6298 | 86 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Ruffspre-patch |
58.7% | 2296 | 71 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | ▼ 4 | Angelo |
57.9% | 4010 | 79 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Kaze |
58.2% | 2934 | 75 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
56.4% | 33420 | 100 | 2.6% | Good pick | ||
| 37 | – | Mico |
57.3% | 4798 | 82 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | Lolapre-patch |
58.2% | 2113 | 70 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Sam |
57.7% | 1817 | 67 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
55.2% | 21778 | 100 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
55.3% | 13953 | 98 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
57.1% | 1883 | 68 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
55.8% | 5256 | 83 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 44 | – | Alli |
56.1% | 2179 | 70 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
54.6% | 4635 | 81 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | R-T |
56.2% | 1311 | 63 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Tick |
52.7% | 37203 | 100 | 3.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
51.4% | 11791 | 95 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
49.6% | 20044 | 100 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
49.7% | 14400 | 98 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Bull |
49.6% | 11223 | 95 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | Piper |
48.5% | 39770 | 100 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Belle |
48.8% | 7630 | 89 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 54 | – | Colettepre-patch |
48.1% | 17558 | 100 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Mr. P |
48.0% | 9270 | 92 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
47.7% | 17482 | 100 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Rosa |
47.9% | 6240 | 86 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Edgar |
46.9% | 54090 | 100 | 5.0% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Brockpre-patch |
46.7% | 31232 | 100 | 3.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Maxpre-patch |
46.8% | 9436 | 92 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 2 | El Primo |
46.5% | 17349 | 100 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | Griffpre-patch |
46.4% | 16385 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Emz |
46.3% | 22873 | 100 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
46.0% | 15753 | 100 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
46.2% | 9948 | 93 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.9% | 15942 | 100 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 2 | Spike |
45.5% | 16944 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | Surge |
45.5% | 13346 | 97 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
45.3% | 13597 | 98 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Crow |
44.9% | 19933 | 100 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Fang |
44.6% | 13544 | 98 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bit |
44.5% | 16250 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
44.3% | 19971 | 100 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | – | Colt |
44.0% | 24088 | 100 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Nita |
43.5% | 11848 | 96 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Berry |
43.6% | 6690 | 87 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
43.4% | 9877 | 93 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
43.4% | 8046 | 90 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
43.1% | 5410 | 84 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Megpre-patch |
42.8% | 9429 | 92 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Carl |
42.5% | 8278 | 90 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
42.5% | 5288 | 83 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Poco |
42.0% | 12488 | 96 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 2 | Evepre-patch |
42.3% | 4802 | 82 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
41.8% | 5213 | 83 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Grom |
41.5% | 6385 | 86 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Sandy |
41.5% | 4069 | 80 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Gale |
41.1% | 6351 | 86 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
40.3% | 13641 | 98 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
40.4% | 7600 | 89 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Pam |
40.2% | 4585 | 81 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
40.0% | 4949 | 82 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
39.6% | 14199 | 98 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Darryl |
39.6% | 7204 | 88 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Buzz |
39.3% | 5790 | 85 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Tarapre-patch |
38.8% | 7507 | 89 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Pearl |
38.8% | 4722 | 82 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 3 | Clancypre-patch |
38.2% | 3061 | 75 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Gene |
38.0% | 4966 | 82 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Cordelius |
37.8% | 5064 | 83 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
37.8% | 3579 | 78 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
37.5% | 4309 | 80 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
35.9% | 4479 | 81 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
35.9% | 3315 | 76 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Busterpre-patch |
35.9% | 2895 | 74 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
31.0% | 2162 | 70 | 0.2% | Rather not |