
Solo Showdown
1,167 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 22 of 68 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
69.2% | 221 | 36 | 1.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | NEW | Wendy |
85.3% | 75 | 20 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 41 | Meg |
68.2% | 129 | 28 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 3 | Edgar |
56.0% | 913 | 57 | 7.8% | Good pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 2 | Fang |
61.0% | 177 | 33 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Nori |
54.8% | 513 | 49 | 4.4% | Solid | ||
| 7 | – | Starr Nova |
64.5% | 107 | 25 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 8 | ▲ 4 | Jacky |
62.6% | 99 | 24 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 9 | ▼ 8 | Shelly |
52.2% | 485 | 48 | 4.2% | Solid | ||
| 10 | ▲ 17 | Bull |
54.4% | 241 | 37 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 11 | ▲ 3 | Bolt |
76.7% | 30 | 6 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
55.7% | 131 | 28 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 13 | ▲ 14 | El Primo |
53.6% | 181 | 33 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 14 | ▼ 26 | Griff |
52.3% | 237 | 37 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 15 | ▲ 27 | Stu |
57.3% | 89 | 22 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 16 | ▲ 14 | Ash |
56.5% | 92 | 23 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 17 | ▲ 33 | Frank |
52.6% | 192 | 34 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 18 | ▼ 43 | Lily |
53.1% | 160 | 31 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 19 | ▼ 5 | Clancy |
56.5% | 85 | 22 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 20 | ▲ 52 | Kenji |
51.7% | 180 | 33 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 21 | – | Mina |
63.9% | 36 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 22 | ▲ 12 | Darryl |
52.6% | 135 | 29 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 23 | NEW | Gigi |
85.7% | 14 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 24 | ▼ 45 | Surge |
50.0% | 296 | 40 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 25 | ▲ 13 | Kit |
53.7% | 95 | 23 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 26 | ▲ 30 | Chester |
56.6% | 53 | 15 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 27 | ▲ 6 | Pierce |
59.0% | 39 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 28 | ▼ 26 | Nita |
49.3% | 229 | 36 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 29 | ▼ 9 | Bo |
56.8% | 44 | 12 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 30 | ▲ 28 | Cordelius |
49.7% | 183 | 33 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 31 | ▲ 4 | Alli |
58.8% | 34 | 8 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 32 | ▲ 7 | Angelo |
60.7% | 28 | 5 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 33 | ▼ 36 | Poco |
50.4% | 131 | 28 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 34 | ▼ 18 | Buster |
53.2% | 62 | 17 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 35 | ▲ 17 | Byron |
51.1% | 94 | 23 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 36 | ▲ 23 | Jessie |
51.1% | 90 | 23 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 37 | ▲ 28 | Doug |
60.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | ▲ 33 | Sirius |
60.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | ▼ 5 | Glowy |
61.9% | 21 | 1 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▲ 14 | Mico |
57.1% | 28 | 5 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▼ 14 | Penny |
50.0% | 96 | 23 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▼ 10 | Gus |
58.3% | 24 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▼ 6 | Lola |
58.3% | 24 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▲ 10 | Maisie |
49.2% | 126 | 28 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | NEW | Juju |
61.1% | 18 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▼ 2 | Meeple |
62.5% | 16 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▼ 7 | Trunk |
62.5% | 16 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 24 | Bonnie |
50.0% | 84 | 21 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 3 | Leon |
47.5% | 265 | 39 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 20 | Melodie |
50.0% | 80 | 21 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 17 | Pearl |
49.5% | 95 | 23 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 21 | Rosa |
49.4% | 89 | 22 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | – | Emz |
47.1% | 274 | 39 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 21 | Carl |
48.5% | 101 | 24 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Hank |
57.1% | 14 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 43 | Bea |
48.0% | 98 | 24 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 10 | Tara |
47.0% | 183 | 33 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 36 | Mandy |
52.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 3 | Lou |
48.0% | 75 | 20 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 27 | Pam |
47.7% | 88 | 22 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 6 | Amber |
50.0% | 26 | 4 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 20 | Shade |
48.1% | 52 | 14 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | NEW | Finx |
50.0% | 14 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 20 | Charlie |
46.7% | 75 | 20 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | NEW | Damian |
50.0% | 12 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 42 | Lumi |
48.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | NEW | Moe |
50.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 15 | Piper |
46.0% | 150 | 30 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 20 | Ollie |
46.5% | 71 | 19 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 2 | Colette |
45.4% | 196 | 34 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 12 | Gale |
45.5% | 101 | 24 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 28 | Crow |
45.1% | 253 | 38 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 9 | Kaze |
44.4% | 36 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 26 | Janet |
41.7% | 12 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | NEW | Willow |
40.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 40 | Dynamike |
44.6% | 139 | 29 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | NEW | Gray |
41.2% | 17 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 9 | Grom |
44.3% | 79 | 21 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 31 | Najia |
40.0% | 15 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | NEW | R-T |
38.5% | 13 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | NEW | Draco |
36.4% | 11 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 36 | Squeak |
43.9% | 82 | 21 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 43 | Eve |
42.4% | 59 | 16 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 37 | Buzz |
43.2% | 132 | 28 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 6 | Nani |
37.5% | 24 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 19 | Rico |
42.7% | 262 | 38 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 19 | Mr. P |
39.7% | 63 | 17 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 24 | Otis |
41.1% | 95 | 23 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 22 | Sandy |
39.7% | 73 | 19 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 24 | Belle |
40.6% | 96 | 23 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 50 | Gene |
38.5% | 65 | 18 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 40 | Tick |
40.0% | 105 | 25 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bit |
40.9% | 193 | 34 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 5 | Barley |
37.9% | 103 | 25 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 14 | Spike |
39.7% | 224 | 36 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 25 | Colt |
39.7% | 365 | 43 | 3.1% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 11 | Brock |
38.9% | 257 | 38 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 17 | Larry & Lawrie |
33.3% | 87 | 22 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 7 | Max |
35.5% | 152 | 30 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 16 | Berry |
21.7% | 92 | 23 | 0.8% | Rather not |