
Solo Showdown
309,352 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 62 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
78.5% | 50840 | 100 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 4 | Meg |
61.3% | 52926 | 100 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 6 | Mico |
61.2% | 12674 | 97 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 9 | Damian |
61.8% | 4753 | 82 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 1 | Bolt |
61.0% | 9711 | 93 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Doug |
60.2% | 9958 | 93 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 4 | Bibi |
59.3% | 61896 | 100 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 5 | Chester |
59.2% | 21698 | 100 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 3 | Alli |
58.8% | 11481 | 95 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 4 | Nori |
57.8% | 192491 | 100 | 6.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Starr Nova |
57.9% | 28047 | 100 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 14 | Rosa |
57.9% | 23484 | 100 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 14 | Frank |
57.4% | 44416 | 100 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 11 | Buster |
57.4% | 13600 | 98 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 6 | Mina |
57.4% | 13109 | 97 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 34 | R-T |
58.2% | 3561 | 78 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 17 | Finx |
57.0% | 4578 | 81 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 2 | Stu |
55.7% | 24844 | 100 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 4 | Sirius |
55.6% | 13525 | 97 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 12 | Sam |
55.8% | 4852 | 82 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 5 | Trunk |
55.4% | 5842 | 85 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 9 | Pearl |
54.3% | 27711 | 100 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 25 | Carl |
53.8% | 32824 | 100 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 15 | Draco |
54.9% | 4172 | 80 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 19 | Jacky |
53.9% | 21020 | 100 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 10 | Ash |
53.8% | 22364 | 100 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 15 | El Primo |
53.6% | 53273 | 100 | 1.7% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | – | Meeple |
54.4% | 6229 | 86 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 12 | Gigi |
54.2% | 5092 | 83 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 10 | Darryl |
52.9% | 32998 | 100 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▲ 6 | Mortis |
52.8% | 46723 | 100 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▼ 7 | Shade |
52.9% | 24435 | 100 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▲ 20 | Glowy |
53.8% | 4348 | 81 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | ▼ 13 | Gray |
53.3% | 8851 | 91 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 35 | ▼ 14 | Kaze |
52.6% | 16379 | 100 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 36 | ▼ 8 | Kit |
52.2% | 34011 | 100 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 37 | ▼ 12 | Edgar |
51.8% | 223368 | 100 | 7.2% | Good pick | ||
| 38 | ▼ 18 | Griff |
51.9% | 66195 | 100 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 17 | Bull |
51.9% | 51525 | 100 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
51.9% | 40904 | 100 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 8 | Chuck |
53.3% | 2383 | 72 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 12 | Lily |
51.6% | 35418 | 100 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 3 | Kenji |
51.5% | 52625 | 100 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 3 | Janet |
52.6% | 4355 | 81 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | – | Bonnie |
51.8% | 15011 | 99 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 3 | Pierce |
51.9% | 8976 | 91 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 12 | Pam |
51.4% | 20544 | 100 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 7 | Cordelius |
51.2% | 40080 | 100 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 4 | Ollie |
51.6% | 10602 | 94 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 5 | Piper |
50.8% | 31241 | 100 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Melodie |
50.7% | 21854 | 100 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 11 | Shelly |
50.3% | 115914 | 100 | 3.7% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 12 | Hank |
51.4% | 3988 | 79 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 7 | Angelo |
51.1% | 5228 | 83 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 24 | Lola |
51.0% | 5011 | 83 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▲ 28 | Moe |
51.3% | 3146 | 76 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▲ 10 | Bo |
50.4% | 11167 | 95 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 58 | – | Buzz |
49.8% | 36096 | 100 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▼ 11 | Najia |
51.0% | 3286 | 76 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 60 | ▼ 8 | Lumi |
50.2% | 6441 | 86 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 61 | ▲ 11 | Jae-Yong |
50.8% | 2408 | 72 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 62 | ▲ 2 | Emz |
49.1% | 60064 | 100 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 63 | ▼ 3 | Gus |
49.5% | 9204 | 92 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 64 | ▼ 13 | Willow |
49.5% | 3440 | 77 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 65 | ▲ 21 | Amber |
48.9% | 7903 | 89 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 66 | ▼ 14 | Otis |
48.5% | 25522 | 100 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 67 | ▲ 6 | Poco |
48.4% | 23667 | 100 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 68 | ▲ 2 | Maisie |
48.3% | 24284 | 100 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 69 | ▼ 5 | Gale |
48.0% | 23604 | 100 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 70 | ▲ 20 | Mandy |
47.9% | 9771 | 93 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 5 | Charlie |
47.6% | 18673 | 100 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 14 | Surge |
46.8% | 88576 | 100 | 2.9% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 17 | Nani |
47.2% | 12542 | 96 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 3 | Ruffs |
47.8% | 3412 | 77 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 15 | Juju |
47.8% | 2858 | 74 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 1 | Leon |
46.4% | 61740 | 100 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 4 | Colette |
46.4% | 39154 | 100 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 7 | Nita |
46.1% | 49388 | 100 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Max |
45.4% | 39829 | 100 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 4 | Squeak |
45.3% | 24214 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 8 | Bea |
44.6% | 23049 | 100 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 11 | Byron |
44.5% | 24163 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 4 | Eve |
44.6% | 17154 | 100 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 5 | Spike |
44.0% | 54958 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 3 | Brock |
43.9% | 79361 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 3 | Sandy |
44.2% | 17983 | 100 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 5 | Lou |
44.2% | 21118 | 100 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bit |
43.2% | 49829 | 100 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 3 | Jessie |
43.2% | 23132 | 100 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 2 | Crow |
42.7% | 61957 | 100 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Dynamike |
42.1% | 38727 | 100 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 3 | Gene |
42.0% | 15056 | 99 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Penny |
41.4% | 21551 | 100 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 3 | Colt |
40.8% | 84511 | 100 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Clancy |
41.1% | 15735 | 100 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 22 | Ziggy |
41.5% | 1752 | 67 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 2 | Belle |
40.2% | 19860 | 100 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Tara |
39.9% | 41692 | 100 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 3 | Rico |
39.7% | 75180 | 100 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 5 | Sprout |
39.6% | 2248 | 71 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
38.0% | 19842 | 100 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
37.2% | 19969 | 100 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Mr. P |
35.9% | 17297 | 100 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Barley |
35.6% | 22180 | 100 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Grom |
35.3% | 14232 | 98 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berry |
32.8% | 16657 | 100 | 0.5% | Rather not |