
Wipeout 5v5
53,139 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 26 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
64.1% | 2221 | 70 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bolt |
60.6% | 11485 | 95 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | 8-Bit |
55.5% | 9726 | 93 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Nori |
54.8% | 10418 | 94 | 2.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Mandy |
53.6% | 50400 | 100 | 6.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Pierce |
54.3% | 7174 | 88 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Damian |
55.3% | 2072 | 69 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Bo |
53.6% | 11114 | 95 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Penny |
53.2% | 8543 | 91 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 4 | Squeak |
52.6% | 15180 | 99 | 2.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Brock |
52.5% | 22344 | 100 | 4.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 3 | Sprout |
53.6% | 3371 | 77 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Tick |
52.3% | 34937 | 100 | 5.7% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 3 | Doug |
53.1% | 3936 | 79 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 2 | Grom |
52.3% | 10869 | 94 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 2 | Najia |
52.6% | 3159 | 76 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
51.7% | 5357 | 84 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
51.5% | 6166 | 86 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 4 | Buster |
52.6% | 1500 | 65 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Fang |
50.7% | 12713 | 97 | 2.6% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Piper |
50.4% | 19995 | 100 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Janet |
51.9% | 1975 | 69 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | – | Starr Nova |
51.2% | 3843 | 79 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Ziggy |
51.3% | 2480 | 72 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 8 | Rico |
49.9% | 9528 | 92 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
49.5% | 17067 | 100 | 2.5% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
50.0% | 3995 | 79 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 4 | Griff |
49.5% | 8441 | 90 | 1.9% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 2 | Poco |
49.5% | 8484 | 91 | 1.7% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | Belle |
49.7% | 4811 | 82 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 10 | Jae-Yong |
50.8% | 1009 | 59 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 4 | Byron |
48.5% | 8536 | 91 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 9 | Spike |
48.6% | 7088 | 88 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 10 | Surge |
48.8% | 3638 | 78 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Lily |
48.9% | 2745 | 74 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Jessie |
48.4% | 5222 | 83 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 3 | Gray |
48.9% | 2693 | 73 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 8 | Ruffs |
49.5% | 1490 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Dynamike |
48.0% | 7888 | 89 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 2 | Clancy |
49.8% | 1041 | 59 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 4 | Mr. P |
48.7% | 2540 | 72 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 8 | Emz |
47.7% | 8960 | 91 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 13 | Gigi |
49.1% | 1394 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 4 | Edgar |
47.3% | 17502 | 100 | 3.8% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 6 | Carl |
48.2% | 3309 | 76 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
48.2% | 3187 | 76 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Pearl |
48.7% | 1860 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 17 | Eve |
49.2% | 1146 | 61 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 4 | Chester |
47.9% | 2587 | 73 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 8 | Chuck |
47.9% | 2094 | 70 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 21 | Mina |
48.2% | 1593 | 65 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 5 | Crow |
46.9% | 6430 | 86 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 4 | Berry |
47.3% | 3507 | 77 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 8 | Larry & Lawrie |
47.6% | 1728 | 67 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 4 | Gus |
47.1% | 2897 | 74 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 56 | – | Meg |
46.8% | 2917 | 75 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▲ 1 | Leon |
46.6% | 3494 | 77 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 12 | Otis |
47.3% | 1337 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 7 | Meeple |
47.0% | 1748 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 5 | Juju |
47.8% | 753 | 54 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
46.5% | 1663 | 66 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | Max |
46.0% | 2824 | 74 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 2 | Lumi |
46.5% | 1210 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Amber |
45.8% | 2677 | 73 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 6 | Colt |
44.9% | 11116 | 95 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 6 | Colette |
45.4% | 3895 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 3 | Angelo |
45.8% | 1893 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 14 | Glowy |
46.0% | 1399 | 64 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 6 | R-T |
46.4% | 854 | 56 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
44.5% | 5311 | 84 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Finx |
45.7% | 956 | 58 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 5 | Mico |
45.3% | 1315 | 63 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Tara |
44.8% | 2766 | 74 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 8 | Lou |
45.0% | 1805 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 8 | Frank |
44.5% | 3921 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 7 | Gene |
44.3% | 2661 | 73 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 1 | Ash |
44.5% | 1236 | 62 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Gale |
44.0% | 2187 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
44.3% | 1369 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 14 | Ollie |
44.9% | 593 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 3 | Shade |
43.8% | 1728 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
42.9% | 4418 | 81 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 6 | Trunk |
43.5% | 1169 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 4 | Maisie |
43.0% | 1729 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 8 | Darryl |
42.6% | 2369 | 71 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Melodie |
42.7% | 1004 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
42.7% | 723 | 54 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 6 | Cordelius |
42.6% | 1055 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 3 | Bea |
41.8% | 4443 | 81 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 5 | Bonnie |
42.0% | 1684 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 4 | Buzz |
42.1% | 1581 | 65 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 4 | Moe |
41.7% | 833 | 56 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 2 | Lola |
41.3% | 1534 | 65 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 5 | Willow |
40.4% | 1417 | 64 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 5 | Draco |
40.4% | 686 | 53 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 6 | Alli |
40.3% | 844 | 56 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Shelly |
39.6% | 4244 | 80 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 6 | Bull |
39.5% | 3839 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Sam |
38.6% | 971 | 58 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 2 | Pam |
38.4% | 2284 | 71 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 1 | Nita |
38.1% | 3657 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | El Primo |
37.7% | 3921 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
37.7% | 2639 | 73 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 3 | Rosa |
37.3% | 2447 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Jacky |
36.6% | 1503 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Hank |
36.2% | 1380 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not |