
Solo Showdown
21,358 battles collected on this map.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
79.1% | 3352 | 77 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 4 | Megpre-patch |
64.0% | 3731 | 78 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 19 | Bibi |
62.3% | 4430 | 81 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Noripre-patch |
59.8% | 10205 | 93 | 4.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 33 | Frank |
60.6% | 3440 | 77 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 12 | Mico |
63.5% | 775 | 55 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 2 | Starr Novapre-patch |
60.5% | 1561 | 65 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 17 | Sirius |
62.8% | 596 | 51 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 15 | Busterpre-patch |
60.2% | 1171 | 61 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 13 | Boltpre-patch |
62.0% | 613 | 51 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 4 | Chester |
59.9% | 1090 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 2 | Doug |
62.3% | 533 | 49 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 22 | Rosa |
58.2% | 1860 | 68 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 29 | Sam |
64.1% | 326 | 42 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 20 | Mina |
59.8% | 691 | 53 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 10 | Stu |
57.1% | 1523 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 25 | Ashpre-patch |
56.0% | 1802 | 67 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 45 | Damianpre-patch |
62.0% | 295 | 40 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 53 | Gigi |
61.0% | 351 | 43 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 13 | Kaze |
57.0% | 849 | 56 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 5 | Jackypre-patch |
55.5% | 1746 | 67 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 9 | Mortis |
55.0% | 2266 | 71 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 30 | Pearl |
55.1% | 2027 | 69 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 34 | El Primopre-patch |
54.0% | 3836 | 79 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 6 | Carl |
54.3% | 2574 | 73 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 35 | Edgar |
53.0% | 13828 | 98 | 6.5% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 13 | Glowy |
59.8% | 328 | 42 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 38 | Trunk |
58.7% | 390 | 44 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 37 | Darryl |
54.0% | 2674 | 73 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 24 | Gray |
57.3% | 527 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 6 | Fang |
53.6% | 2684 | 73 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 17 | Kenji |
53.1% | 3751 | 78 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 8 | Pam |
53.7% | 1787 | 67 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 19 | Shadepre-patch |
54.1% | 1031 | 59 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 19 | Hankpre-patch |
58.0% | 300 | 41 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 12 | Griffpre-patch |
52.1% | 4482 | 81 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 8 | Ollie |
53.9% | 1001 | 59 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 16 | Moe |
58.7% | 247 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 12 | Kit |
52.9% | 1771 | 67 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 39 | Lily |
52.4% | 2427 | 72 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 18 | Najia |
59.0% | 222 | 36 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 2 | Lumipre-patch |
55.5% | 445 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 45 | R-T |
58.2% | 239 | 37 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 30 | Draco |
57.4% | 258 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 11 | Finx |
56.9% | 283 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 3 | Buzz |
51.6% | 2500 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 63 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
58.0% | 205 | 35 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 27 | Cordelius |
51.2% | 2603 | 73 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 18 | Alli |
53.8% | 480 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 7 | Bull |
50.1% | 3408 | 77 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 35 | Melodiepre-patch |
50.8% | 1699 | 66 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 23 | Janetpre-patch |
55.2% | 259 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 27 | Shelly |
49.4% | 8829 | 91 | 4.1% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 24 | Bopre-patch |
52.1% | 687 | 53 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 55 | – | Pierce |
53.1% | 439 | 46 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 10 | Emz |
49.2% | 4130 | 80 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 19 | Piper |
49.5% | 2023 | 69 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 7 | Bonnie |
50.0% | 1211 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 28 | Lolapre-patch |
52.5% | 276 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 46 | Nani |
50.2% | 654 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 13 | Pocopre-patch |
48.6% | 1903 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 31 | Sprout |
53.2% | 171 | 32 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Nitapre-patch |
47.6% | 4147 | 80 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 7 | Meeple |
50.3% | 366 | 43 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | – | Gale |
48.0% | 1763 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 5 | Mandy |
49.0% | 537 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 15 | Maisiepre-patch |
47.5% | 1839 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 13 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.2% | 136 | 29 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 4 | Squeak |
46.9% | 1717 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 14 | Otis |
46.5% | 1881 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 7 | Sandy |
46.6% | 1359 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 6 | Colettepre-patch |
46.0% | 2710 | 73 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 21 | Leonpre-patch |
45.5% | 4166 | 80 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 21 | Surgepre-patch |
45.0% | 5452 | 84 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Beapre-patch |
45.5% | 1885 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 10 | Charlie |
45.0% | 1590 | 65 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 8 | Angelo |
45.6% | 250 | 38 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 4 | Spike |
43.7% | 4013 | 79 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 17 | Amberpre-patch |
44.9% | 396 | 45 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 8 | Willow |
45.1% | 226 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 10 | Gus |
44.5% | 530 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 15 | Maxpre-patch |
43.4% | 2761 | 74 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 12 | Clancypre-patch |
43.8% | 1380 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 17 | Brockpre-patch |
42.9% | 5620 | 84 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 5 | Gene |
43.4% | 1294 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 7 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.1% | 1832 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 21 | Ziggypre-patch |
43.3% | 104 | 25 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 3 | Lou |
42.9% | 1682 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 26 | Juju |
43.0% | 151 | 30 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 7 | Byron |
42.4% | 1819 | 67 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 4 | Colt |
41.8% | 6010 | 85 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 33 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
41.3% | 3959 | 79 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 3 | Crowpre-patch |
41.3% | 4240 | 80 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 10 | Ruffspre-patch |
40.9% | 220 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 12 | Penny |
40.8% | 1790 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 6 | Tarapre-patch |
40.3% | 3159 | 76 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
40.1% | 2909 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 3 | Evepre-patch |
39.9% | 1397 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 4 | Ricopre-patch |
39.4% | 5694 | 85 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
39.1% | 1605 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 2 | Belle |
38.8% | 1674 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 4 | Grom |
38.8% | 1176 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 3 | Mr. P |
36.6% | 1511 | 65 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 11 | Tick |
35.8% | 1631 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
35.2% | 1833 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 3 | Berry |
33.8% | 1371 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not |