
Solo Showdown
21,585 battles collected on this map.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
79.0% | 3365 | 77 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 3 | Megpre-patch |
64.0% | 3762 | 78 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 19 | Bibi |
62.2% | 4479 | 81 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 1 | Noripre-patch |
59.8% | 10299 | 93 | 4.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 34 | Frank |
60.6% | 3475 | 77 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 10 | Mico |
63.5% | 780 | 55 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
60.4% | 1572 | 65 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 16 | Sirius |
62.5% | 598 | 51 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 11 | Busterpre-patch |
60.1% | 1183 | 61 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 11 | Boltpre-patch |
62.2% | 617 | 51 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 4 | Chester |
60.0% | 1098 | 60 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | – | Doug |
62.2% | 537 | 49 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 20 | Rosa |
58.3% | 1883 | 68 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 28 | Sam |
63.9% | 330 | 42 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 19 | Mina |
59.7% | 697 | 53 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 10 | Stu |
56.9% | 1540 | 65 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 46 | Damianpre-patch |
62.3% | 297 | 40 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 26 | Ashpre-patch |
56.0% | 1820 | 67 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 55 | Gigi |
61.1% | 352 | 43 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 9 | Kaze |
57.0% | 858 | 56 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 30 | Pearl |
55.2% | 2048 | 69 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
55.4% | 1762 | 67 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 9 | Mortis |
55.0% | 2287 | 71 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 33 | El Primopre-patch |
54.1% | 3894 | 79 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 35 | Edgar |
53.1% | 14032 | 98 | 6.5% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 10 | Carl |
54.3% | 2608 | 73 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 14 | Glowy |
59.8% | 328 | 42 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 40 | Darryl |
54.1% | 2708 | 73 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 26 | Gray |
57.4% | 530 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 36 | Trunk |
58.3% | 400 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
53.6% | 2713 | 73 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 16 | Kenji |
53.0% | 3789 | 78 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 15 | Shadepre-patch |
54.5% | 1055 | 59 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 8 | Pam |
53.5% | 1806 | 67 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 13 | Griffpre-patch |
52.0% | 4531 | 81 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 18 | Hankpre-patch |
57.8% | 303 | 41 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 12 | Kit |
52.9% | 1790 | 67 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 2 | Ollie |
53.8% | 1011 | 59 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 37 | Lily |
52.4% | 2445 | 72 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 15 | Moe |
58.5% | 248 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 49 | R-T |
58.3% | 240 | 37 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
55.5% | 447 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 19 | Najia |
58.6% | 227 | 36 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 13 | Finx |
56.9% | 283 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 31 | Draco |
57.3% | 260 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 9 | Buzz |
51.6% | 2517 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 63 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
58.3% | 206 | 35 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 27 | Cordelius |
51.4% | 2629 | 73 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 16 | Alli |
54.2% | 489 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 24 | Bopre-patch |
52.6% | 699 | 53 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 26 | Shelly |
49.4% | 8909 | 91 | 4.1% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 7 | Bull |
50.1% | 3446 | 77 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 35 | Melodiepre-patch |
50.6% | 1712 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 23 | Janetpre-patch |
54.8% | 263 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 2 | Pierce |
52.8% | 445 | 46 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 10 | Emz |
49.2% | 4175 | 80 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
50.2% | 1222 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 19 | Piper |
49.5% | 2038 | 69 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 30 | Lolapre-patch |
52.3% | 277 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 46 | Nani |
50.1% | 655 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 15 | Pocopre-patch |
48.6% | 1921 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 2 | Nitapre-patch |
47.7% | 4192 | 80 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 3 | Meeple |
50.5% | 370 | 44 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 31 | Sprout |
52.6% | 173 | 32 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 4 | Gale |
48.0% | 1789 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 15 | Maisiepre-patch |
47.5% | 1856 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 5 | Mandy |
48.9% | 538 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 12 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.2% | 136 | 29 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 9 | Otis |
46.8% | 1907 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 13 | Squeak |
46.7% | 1736 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 8 | Colettepre-patch |
46.0% | 2745 | 74 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 21 | Leonpre-patch |
45.7% | 4206 | 80 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 7 | Sandy |
46.5% | 1373 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
45.7% | 1906 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 19 | Surgepre-patch |
45.0% | 5499 | 84 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 10 | Charlie |
45.0% | 1604 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 15 | Amberpre-patch |
45.2% | 409 | 45 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 9 | Angelo |
45.5% | 253 | 38 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Spike |
43.6% | 4049 | 79 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 8 | Gus |
44.7% | 539 | 49 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 17 | Brockpre-patch |
43.1% | 5676 | 84 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 5 | Willow |
44.7% | 228 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 11 | Maxpre-patch |
43.4% | 2799 | 74 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 4 | Gene |
43.7% | 1317 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 11 | Clancypre-patch |
43.6% | 1390 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 17 | Ziggypre-patch |
43.4% | 106 | 25 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 7 | Jessiepre-patch |
42.9% | 1852 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 25 | Juju |
43.4% | 152 | 30 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 4 | Lou |
42.7% | 1704 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 8 | Byron |
42.5% | 1835 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Colt |
41.8% | 6090 | 86 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 4 | Crowpre-patch |
41.3% | 4294 | 80 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 31 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
41.3% | 3998 | 79 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 19 | Ruffspre-patch |
41.3% | 223 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 13 | Penny |
40.9% | 1804 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 5 | Tarapre-patch |
40.3% | 3184 | 76 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
40.2% | 2940 | 75 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 3 | Evepre-patch |
39.7% | 1404 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Ricopre-patch |
39.3% | 5768 | 85 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
39.0% | 1623 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 4 | Grom |
38.9% | 1184 | 61 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 2 | Belle |
38.7% | 1693 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 3 | Mr. P |
36.3% | 1527 | 65 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 9 | Tick |
35.6% | 1650 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Barley |
35.1% | 1850 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
33.9% | 1389 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not |