
Solo Showdown
18,349 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 59 of 106 brawlers above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendy |
79.2% | 3060 | 75 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Meg |
64.3% | 3211 | 76 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 17 | Bibi |
62.6% | 3818 | 79 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Nori |
60.1% | 8866 | 91 | 4.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 25 | Frank |
60.6% | 2925 | 75 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
60.8% | 1401 | 64 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 12 | Mico |
62.9% | 669 | 53 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 32 | Sirius |
62.9% | 534 | 49 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 13 | Bolt |
62.5% | 523 | 49 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 3 | Doug |
62.8% | 481 | 48 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 9 | Buster |
59.9% | 1001 | 59 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 3 | Chester |
60.0% | 972 | 58 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 10 | Mina |
60.9% | 617 | 51 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 25 | Rosa |
58.0% | 1548 | 65 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Stu |
57.4% | 1314 | 63 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 23 | Ash |
56.4% | 1560 | 65 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 15 | Sam |
63.0% | 270 | 39 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 44 | Gigi |
61.7% | 313 | 41 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 9 | Jacky |
55.9% | 1479 | 64 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
55.4% | 1958 | 69 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 29 | Damian |
62.2% | 259 | 38 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 20 | Gray |
58.4% | 464 | 47 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 21 | Carl |
54.5% | 2201 | 70 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 15 | Kaze |
56.6% | 724 | 54 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 34 | Pearl |
54.7% | 1755 | 67 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 6 | El Primo |
53.8% | 3211 | 76 | 1.7% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 31 | Darryl |
54.1% | 2282 | 71 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 41 | Edgar |
52.5% | 11632 | 95 | 6.3% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 5 | Fang |
53.7% | 2313 | 71 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 18 | Glowy |
59.4% | 293 | 40 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 20 | Shade |
55.2% | 881 | 57 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 16 | Hank |
59.8% | 261 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 10 | Kenji |
53.1% | 3224 | 76 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 23 | Pam |
53.5% | 1526 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 14 | Kit |
53.5% | 1512 | 65 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 31 | Trunk |
57.4% | 329 | 42 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 15 | Griff |
52.2% | 3895 | 79 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 42 | R-T |
60.3% | 194 | 34 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 36 | Lily |
52.3% | 2114 | 70 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 5 | Finx |
57.9% | 254 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 28 | Najia |
59.4% | 197 | 34 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 42 | – | Buzz |
51.9% | 2182 | 70 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 4 | Lumi |
55.2% | 402 | 45 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 2 | Ollie |
53.1% | 859 | 56 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 27 | Cordelius |
51.6% | 2271 | 71 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 20 | Moe |
57.9% | 209 | 35 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 35 | Draco |
57.3% | 220 | 36 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 15 | Janet |
56.9% | 232 | 37 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 76 | Jae-Yong |
58.4% | 178 | 33 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 41 | Melodie |
51.2% | 1474 | 64 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 47 | Shelly |
49.1% | 7512 | 89 | 4.1% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 10 | Bull |
49.6% | 2946 | 75 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 24 | Alli |
52.6% | 420 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 15 | Piper |
49.8% | 1746 | 67 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▼ 28 | Bo |
51.4% | 564 | 50 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 4 | Bonnie |
50.2% | 1041 | 59 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▲ 14 | Emz |
48.9% | 3506 | 77 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▲ 47 | Lola |
53.7% | 231 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 24 | Poco |
49.1% | 1644 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 17 | Pierce |
51.3% | 359 | 43 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 8 | Gale |
48.7% | 1504 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 13 | Meeple |
51.5% | 297 | 40 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 39 | Nani |
49.9% | 555 | 50 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Mandy |
50.1% | 455 | 47 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 38 | Sprout |
53.3% | 150 | 30 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 10 | Nita |
47.1% | 3530 | 77 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Maisie |
47.5% | 1582 | 65 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 14 | Squeak |
47.2% | 1478 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 7 | Otis |
46.4% | 1625 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 10 | Colette |
46.1% | 2340 | 71 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 19 | Chuck |
50.4% | 119 | 27 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 21 | Leon |
45.4% | 3620 | 78 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 31 | Charlie |
46.0% | 1377 | 63 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 6 | Sandy |
46.0% | 1165 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 27 | Surge |
44.9% | 4792 | 82 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 6 | Bea |
44.8% | 1582 | 65 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
45.8% | 325 | 42 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 14 | Gus |
45.0% | 453 | 47 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 2 | Willow |
45.5% | 200 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 8 | Angelo |
45.3% | 214 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 7 | Max |
43.6% | 2411 | 72 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 7 | Spike |
43.2% | 3475 | 77 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 9 | Clancy |
43.7% | 1183 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 11 | Gene |
43.5% | 1100 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 15 | Brock |
42.7% | 4771 | 82 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | NEW | Juju |
43.7% | 126 | 28 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 11 | Lou |
43.0% | 1446 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 10 | Ziggy |
42.2% | 83 | 21 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 10 | Byron |
42.6% | 1581 | 65 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 9 | Jessie |
42.5% | 1545 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 2 | Colt |
41.7% | 5150 | 83 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
41.0% | 3666 | 78 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 35 | 8-Bit |
41.0% | 3322 | 76 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 15 | Ruffs |
39.8% | 186 | 33 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 5 | Penny |
40.4% | 1561 | 65 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 9 | Rico |
39.7% | 4857 | 82 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Eve |
40.0% | 1217 | 61 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 3 | Tara |
39.8% | 2677 | 73 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 13 | Dynamike |
39.8% | 2472 | 72 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
39.5% | 1362 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 3 | Grom |
38.3% | 1014 | 59 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Belle |
38.0% | 1433 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 14 | Mr. P |
36.5% | 1331 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 7 | Tick |
36.4% | 1410 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
34.7% | 1533 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berry |
33.0% | 1178 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not |